+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   53 |  66.25% |  49.06% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   51 |  63.75% |  50.98% |
| 3    | Corviknight        |   44 |  55.00% |  56.82% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   32 |  40.00% |  40.62% |
| 5    | Sneasler           |   24 |  30.00% |  62.50% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |   20 |  25.00% |  55.00% |
| 7    | Clefable           |   17 |  21.25% |  41.18% |
| 8    | Rillaboom          |   15 |  18.75% |  53.33% |
| 9    | Dragapult          |   14 |  17.50% |  57.14% |
| 10   | Charizard          |   13 |  16.25% |  84.62% |
| 10   | Hippowdon          |   13 |  16.25% |  69.23% |
| 10   | Golisopod          |   13 |  16.25% |  53.85% |
| 10   | Glimmora           |   13 |  16.25% |  46.15% |
| 14   | Excadrill          |   12 |  15.00% |  41.67% |
| 15   | Raichu             |   11 |  13.75% |  36.36% |
| 16   | Primarina          |   10 |  12.50% |  60.00% |
| 17   | Dragonite          |    9 |  11.25% |  11.11% |
| 18   | Absol              |    8 |  10.00% |  75.00% |
| 19   | Ceruledge          |    7 |   8.75% |  57.14% |
| 19   | Aegislash          |    7 |   8.75% |  28.57% |
| 21   | Cinderace          |    6 |   7.50% |  83.33% |
| 22   | Skeledirge         |    5 |   6.25% |  80.00% |
| 22   | Rotom-Wash         |    5 |   6.25% |  40.00% |
| 22   | Kingambit          |    5 |   6.25% |  40.00% |
| 25   | Hydreigon          |    4 |   5.00% |  75.00% |
| 25   | Meganium           |    4 |   5.00% |  25.00% |
| 25   | Blaziken           |    4 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Meowscarada        |    4 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Volcarona          |    4 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 30   | Pawmot             |    3 |   3.75% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Metagross          |    3 |   3.75% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Toxapex            |    3 |   3.75% |  66.67% |
| 30   | Archaludon         |    3 |   3.75% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Basculegion        |    3 |   3.75% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Delphox            |    3 |   3.75% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Kleavor            |    2 |   2.50% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Dragalge           |    2 |   2.50% | 100.00% |
| 36   | Sableye            |    2 |   2.50% |  50.00% |
| 36   | Pelipper           |    2 |   2.50% |  50.00% |
| 36   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |   2.50% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Staraptor          |    2 |   2.50% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Talonflame         |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Lopunny            |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Salamence          |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Quaquaval          |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Scizor             |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Indeedee           |    1 |   1.25% | 100.00% |
| 42   | Starmie            |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Gengar             |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Annihilape         |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Araquanid          |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Barbaracle         |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Pyroar             |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Greninja           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Skarmory           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Maushold           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Pincurchin         |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Raichu-Alola       |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Medicham           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Ninetales          |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Venusaur           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Froslass           |    1 |   1.25% |   0.00% |