+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Gliscor] | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Spikes | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Toxic Spikes | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Knock Off | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Stone Edge | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Greninja | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Vaporeon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Decidueye-Hisui | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gardevoir | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gyarados | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Sylveon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gallade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Heat | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Kommo-o | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tyranitar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Skarmory | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Eelektross | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Slowbro | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Starmie | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Feraligatr | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Krookodile | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Tinkaton] | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gigaton Hammer | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Play Rough | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Vaporeon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Greninja | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Decidueye-Hisui | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gardevoir | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gyarados | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Lucario | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Feraligatr | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Sinistcha-Masterpiece] | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Matcha Gotcha | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Strength Sap | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heracross | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Feraligatr | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Empoleon] | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Surf | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Grass Knot | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Noivern | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhyperior | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heracross | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Greninja] | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Vaporeon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Decidueye-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gardevoir | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tinkaton | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Heat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Forretress | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kommo-o | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Floette-Eternal] | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Greninja | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Heat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Forretress | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kommo-o | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Skarmory | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Eelektross | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Slowbro | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Gyarados] | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Crunch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Gallade] | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sacred Sword | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Noivern | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhyperior | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Forretress] | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gallade | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Greninja | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Heat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kommo-o | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Starmie] | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Psychic | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tinkaton | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gyarados | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gengar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Feraligatr | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Krookodile] | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Taunt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tinkaton | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gyarados | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gengar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Feraligatr | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Alakazam] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heracross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Slurpuff] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sticky Web | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heracross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Heracross] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rock Blast | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pin Missile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Incineroar] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heracross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Vaporeon] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Greninja | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Decidueye-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gardevoir | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Decidueye-Hisui] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Triple Arrows | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vaporeon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Greninja | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gardevoir | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Gardevoir] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vaporeon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Greninja | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Decidueye-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Tyranitar] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Skarmory | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eelektross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Skarmory] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eelektross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Eelektross] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Muddy Water | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Skarmory | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Slowbro] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic Noise | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Skarmory | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eelektross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Sylveon] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Wish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Venusaur] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Leech Seed | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Noivern | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhyperior | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Noivern] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhyperior | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Rhyperior] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Noivern | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Weavile] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Noivern | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhyperior | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Gengar] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Lucario] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Feraligatr] | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Liquidation | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krookodile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Rotom-Heat] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Overheat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Greninja | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kommo-o | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Kommo-o] | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clanging Scales | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Greninja | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Heat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Forretress | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |