+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Garchomp] | 11 | 91.67% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Scale Shot | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dragon Tail | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Fire Blast | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Swords Dance | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Poison Jab | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 5 | 45.45% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Hatterene | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Ceruledge | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Raichu | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Scizor | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Pawmot | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Clefable | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Metagross | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Indeedee | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Skeledirge | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Kingambit | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Absol | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Blaziken | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Ninetales | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Venusaur | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Hydreigon | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Primarina | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Volcarona | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Charizard | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 6 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceaseless Edge | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Glimmora | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Pawmot | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Corviknight | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Clefable | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Volcarona | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Charizard | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Froslass | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Dragonite | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Excadrill | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Sneasler] | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Shadow Claw | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dire Claw | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Throat Chop | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Scizor | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Indeedee | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Skeledirge | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Charizard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Froslass | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Rillaboom] | 5 | 41.67% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Grassy Glide | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Scizor | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Glimmora] | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mortal Spin | 4 | 80.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Power Gem | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ceruledge | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Scizor | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Corviknight] | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Defog | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Body Press | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Pawmot | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Indeedee | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Skeledirge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Absol | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Blaziken | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Golisopod] | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leech Life | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Glimmora | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Ninetales | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Venusaur | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Dragapult] | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ceruledge | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Scizor | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Slowking-Galar] | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Chilly Reception | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Future Sight | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Pawmot | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Absol | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Hatterene] | 3 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nuzzle | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ninetales | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Volcarona | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Raichu] | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alluring Voice | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Ceruledge] | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bitter Blade | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Scizor] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Absol] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Taunt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Rotom-Wash] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Blaziken] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Ninetales] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Encore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Venusaur] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Growth | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Hydreigon] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Pawmot] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Double Shock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mach Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Clefable] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Moonlight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Moonblast | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pawmot | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Metagross] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Skeledirge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Indeedee] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Expanding Force | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Trick | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Skeledirge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Skeledirge] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hex | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Torch Song | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slack Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Primarina] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Volcarona] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Fiery Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Charizard] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Solar Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Air Slash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Froslass] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Dragonite] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Spinner | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Fire Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Excadrill] | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Kingambit] | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kowtow Cleave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |