+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Slowking]              |   20 |  34.48% |  45.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Teleport                |   14 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Future Sight            |   12 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Scald                   |   11 |  55.00% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Slack Off               |   10 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ice Beam                |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Psyshock                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Psychic                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nihilego                |   10 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    6 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Amoonguss               |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Zarude                  |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Mamoswine               |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Cobalion                |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Zygarde-10%             |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Tangrowth               |    5 |  25.00% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Scizor                  |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Salamence               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Hippowdon               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Chansey                 |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Krookodile              |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Togekiss                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Slowbro-Galar           |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Thundurus-Therian       |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Zarude-Dada             |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Tentacruel              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Salazzle                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Celesteela              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Chandelure              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Swampert                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Diggersby               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Azelf                   |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Crobat                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Conkeldurr              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Raikou                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Primarina               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Porygon-Z               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Mandibuzz               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Salamence]             |   18 |  31.03% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Roost                   |    6 |  33.33% |  83.33% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    5 |  27.78% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Defog                   |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Hurricane               |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Dual Wingbeat           |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragon Dance            |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Toxic                   |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Earthquake              |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Outrage                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    7 |  38.89% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Cobalion                |    7 |  38.89% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Celesteela              |    6 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Necrozma                |    5 |  27.78% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Scolipede               |    5 |  27.78% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Chansey                 |    4 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Thundurus-Therian       |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Scizor                  |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Nihilego                |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Hippowdon               |    4 |  22.22% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Slowking                |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Amoonguss               |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Swampert                |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Tangrowth               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Azumarill               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Zarude-Dada             |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Gyarados                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Toxtricity              |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Slowbro-Galar           |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Hydreigon               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Registeel               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Diggersby               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Togekiss                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Azelf                   |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Quagsire                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Hatterene               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Umbreon                 |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Raikou                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Zarude                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Reuniclus               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Cobalion]              |   18 |  31.03% |  44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    8 |  44.44% |  37.50% |
| 2    | Iron Head               |    7 |  38.89% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Close Combat            |    7 |  38.89% |  28.57% |
| 4    | Megahorn                |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Stone Edge              |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Volt Switch             |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Rock Polish             |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Toxic                   |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Taunt                   |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence               |    7 |  38.89% |  42.86% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    7 |  38.89% |  14.29% |
| 3    | Azelf                   |    5 |  27.78% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Slowking                |    5 |  27.78% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon               |    5 |  27.78% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Reuniclus               |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Amoonguss               |    3 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hydreigon               |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Scizor                  |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Zarude                  |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Nidoqueen               |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Togekiss                |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Toxtricity              |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Excadrill               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Chansey                 |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Crawdaunt               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Gyarados                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Celesteela              |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Zygarde-10%             |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Necrozma                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Nihilego                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Zarude-Dada             |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Skarmory                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Mamoswine               |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Slowbro-Galar           |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Krookodile              |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Swampert                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Scolipede               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Azumarill               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Seismitoad              |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Primarina               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Raikou                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Froslass                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Crobat                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Mandibuzz               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Amoonguss]             |   16 |  27.59% |  56.25% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spore                   |    9 |  56.25% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Giga Drain              |    7 |  43.75% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Foul Play               |    7 |  43.75% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Sludge Bomb             |    6 |  37.50% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Synthesis               |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Seed Bomb               |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Stun Spore              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stomping Tantrum        |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    6 |  37.50% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    5 |  31.25% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Togekiss                |    4 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Excadrill               |    4 |  25.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Swampert                |    4 |  25.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Conkeldurr              |    4 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Cobalion                |    3 |  18.75% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Nihilego                |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Mamoswine               |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Raikou                  |    3 |  18.75% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Crawdaunt               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Salamence               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Skarmory                |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Krookodile              |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Zygarde-10%             |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Reuniclus               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Azelf                   |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Mandibuzz               |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Diggersby               |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Crobat                  |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Hippowdon               |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Celesteela              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Chansey                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Quagsire                |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Hatterene               |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Umbreon                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Seismitoad              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Primarina               |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Chandelure              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Metagross               |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Keldeo                  |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Gyarados                |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Nihilego]              |   14 |  24.14% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Power Gem               |    7 |  50.00% |  71.43% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    6 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Sludge Bomb             |    4 |  28.57% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Knock Off               |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Grass Knot              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Meteor Beam             |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |   10 |  71.43% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Zygarde-10%             |    6 |  42.86% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Excadrill               |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hydreigon               |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Zarude                  |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Mamoswine               |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Amoonguss               |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Togekiss                |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Celesteela              |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Skarmory                |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Slowbro-Galar           |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Tangrowth               |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Cobalion                |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Hippowdon               |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Zarude-Dada             |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Gyarados                |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Conkeldurr              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Ribombee                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Keldeo                  |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Silvally                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Krookodile              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Azumarill               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Hydreigon]             |   14 |  24.14% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dark Pulse              |    9 |  64.29% |  66.67% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    5 |  35.71% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Fire Blast              |    5 |  35.71% |  20.00% |
| 4    | Draco Meteor            |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Roost                   |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    8 |  57.14% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Amoonguss               |    5 |  35.71% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    5 |  35.71% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Tangrowth               |    5 |  35.71% |  20.00% |
| 5    | Excadrill               |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Nihilego                |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Mamoswine               |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Cobalion                |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Reuniclus               |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Thundurus-Therian       |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Scizor                  |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Hippowdon               |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Nidoqueen               |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Primarina               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Chansey                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Salamence               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Registeel               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Zarude                  |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Tentacruel              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Krookodile              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Suicune                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Togekiss                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Seismitoad              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Celesteela              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Porygon-Z               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Metagross               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Keldeo                  |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Diggersby               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Gyarados                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Scizor]                |   14 |  24.14% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bullet Punch            |   11 |  78.57% |  63.64% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    7 |  50.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | U-turn                  |    6 |  42.86% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |    6 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    6 |  42.86% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dual Wingbeat           |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Superpower              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    4 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    4 |  28.57% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Zarude                  |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego                |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Krookodile              |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Cobalion                |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Azelf                   |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Zygarde-10%             |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Hydreigon               |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gyarados                |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Tangrowth               |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Skarmory                |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Raikou                  |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Mandibuzz               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Registeel               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Toxtricity              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Togekiss                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Suicune                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Nidoqueen               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Chansey                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Ribombee                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Keldeo                  |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Silvally                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Azumarill               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Excadrill               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Tangrowth]             |   13 |  22.41% |  30.77% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |   10 |  76.92% |  30.00% |
| 2    | Power Whip              |    9 |  69.23% |  44.44% |
| 3    | Sludge Bomb             |    7 |  53.85% |  14.29% |
| 4    | Focus Blast             |    4 |  30.77% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Sleep Powder            |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Synthesis               |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Giga Drain              |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion                |    7 |  53.85% |  14.29% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    5 |  38.46% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    5 |  38.46% |  20.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    5 |  38.46% |  20.00% |
| 5    | Excadrill               |    3 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Azelf                   |    3 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Reuniclus               |    3 |  23.08% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Nidoqueen               |    3 |  23.08% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Salamence               |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Nihilego                |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Crobat                  |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Mamoswine               |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Scizor                  |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Chansey                 |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Hippowdon               |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Celesteela              |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Primarina               |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Chandelure              |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Swampert                |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Quagsire                |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Weezing-Galar           |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Mantine                 |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Zarude                  |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Porygon-Z               |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Mandibuzz               |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Conkeldurr]            |   11 |  18.97% |  36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drain Punch             |    7 |  63.64% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Mach Punch              |    6 |  54.55% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Facade                  |    5 |  45.45% |  20.00% |
| 4    | Knock Off               |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Ice Punch               |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Thunder Punch           |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence               |    7 |  63.64% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Celesteela              |    5 |  45.45% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Necrozma                |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Scolipede               |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Amoonguss               |    4 |  36.36% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Thundurus-Therian       |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Scizor                  |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Raikou                  |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Chansey                 |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Toxtricity              |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Swampert                |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Mandibuzz               |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Crobat                  |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Registeel               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Diggersby               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Gyarados                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Nihilego                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Slowking                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Azelf                   |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Celesteela]            |   11 |  18.97% |  54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Air Slash               |    6 |  54.55% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Meteor Beam             |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Flamethrower            |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Autotomize              |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Fire Blast              |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Toxic                   |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Leech Seed              |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma                |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Scolipede               |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    5 |  45.45% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Thundurus-Therian       |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Nihilego                |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Toxtricity              |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Azumarill               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zygarde-10%             |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Nidoqueen               |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Cobalion                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Togekiss                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Amoonguss               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Excadrill               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Gyarados                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Zarude                  |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Crobat                  |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Hatterene               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Hydreigon               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Slowking                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Azelf                   |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Skarmory]              |   11 |  18.97% |  63.64% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    9 |  81.82% |  77.78% |
| 2    | Roost                   |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Body Press              |    4 |  36.36% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Iron Defense            |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Toxic                   |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Struggle                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    6 |  54.55% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Tangrowth               |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Nihilego                |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Zygarde-10%             |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Zarude                  |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Reuniclus               |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Chansey                 |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Hippowdon               |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Scizor                  |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Cobalion                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Primarina               |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Tentacruel              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Chandelure              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Excadrill               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Crobat                  |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Krookodile              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Quagsire                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Weezing-Galar           |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mantine                 |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Salazzle                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Nidoqueen               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Excadrill]             |   10 |  17.24% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    6 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Iron Head               |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Nihilego                |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Amoonguss               |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Tangrowth               |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Crobat                  |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr              |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Mamoswine               |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Cobalion                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Gyarados                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Chansey                 |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Chandelure              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Skarmory                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Celesteela              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Reuniclus               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Hippowdon               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Raikou                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Primarina               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Porygon-Z               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Azumarill               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Scizor                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Azelf                   |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Zarude]                |   10 |  17.24% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    9 |  90.00% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Darkest Lariat          |    5 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Power Whip              |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Jungle Healing          |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Close Combat            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    6 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Zygarde-10%             |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Slowbro-Galar           |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Nihilego                |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Skarmory                |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Cobalion                |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Thundurus-Therian       |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Togekiss                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Hydreigon               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Registeel               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Crobat                  |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Celesteela              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hatterene               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hippowdon               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Salamence               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Salazzle                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Chansey                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Froslass                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gyarados                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Necrozma                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Azelf                   |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Tangrowth               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Thundurus-Therian]     |    9 |  15.52% |  77.78% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Focus Blast             |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Thunderbolt             |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Volt Switch             |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Agility                 |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Knock Off               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Psychic                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5    | U-turn                  |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Grass Knot              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    4 |  44.44% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Scolipede               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Necrozma                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Celesteela              |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Conkeldurr              |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Zarude                  |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Slowking                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Chansey                 |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Registeel               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Azumarill               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Suicune                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Amoonguss               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Krookodile              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Torkoal                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Primarina               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Venusaur                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Darmanitan              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Togekiss                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Salazzle                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Skarmory                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Zygarde-10%]           |    9 |  15.52% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thousand Arrows         |    9 | 100.00% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Outrage                 |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Extreme Speed           |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Toxic                   |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scale Shot              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nihilego                |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Zarude                  |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Togekiss                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Skarmory                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slowbro-Galar           |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Celesteela              |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Cobalion                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Salamence               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Chansey                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Reuniclus               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Primarina               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hydreigon               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Tangrowth               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Froslass                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gyarados                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Necrozma                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Necrozma]              |    8 |  13.79% |  37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meteor Beam             |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Photon Geyser           |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scolipede               |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Celesteela              |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    5 |  62.50% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Azumarill               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Thundurus-Therian       |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Toxtricity              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Cobalion                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Froslass                |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gyarados                |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Zarude                  |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Polteageist             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Rotom-Wash]            |    8 |  13.79% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    8 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Pain Split              |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Will-O-Wisp             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Defog                   |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hydro Pump              |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Crobat                  |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Celesteela              |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Tangrowth               |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Nidoqueen               |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Cobalion                |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Zarude                  |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Salamence               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Azelf                   |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Chandelure              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Skarmory                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Chansey                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Registeel               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Diggersby               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Togekiss                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Nihilego                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Hatterene               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Hippowdon               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18   | [Chansey]               |    7 |  12.07% |  71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    7 | 100.00% |  71.43% |
| 2    | Seismic Toss            |    6 |  85.71% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Soft-Boiled             |    5 |  71.43% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Toxic                   |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Teleport                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence               |    4 |  57.14% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Quagsire                |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Cobalion                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Thundurus-Therian       |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Excadrill               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Registeel               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Diggersby               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Weezing-Galar           |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Mantine                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hatterene               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Umbreon                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Scizor                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Salazzle                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Zarude                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mandibuzz               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18   | [Hippowdon]             |    7 |  12.07% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    7 | 100.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Slack Off               |    4 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion                |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    4 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Slowking                |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Skarmory                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Nihilego                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Zarude-Dada             |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Reuniclus               |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Azelf                   |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Togekiss                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Amoonguss               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Tentacruel              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Zarude                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Excadrill               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Primarina               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18   | [Togekiss]              |    7 |  12.07% |  85.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Air Slash               |    5 |  71.43% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Roost                   |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Heal Bell               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Psyshock                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    4 |  57.14% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Nihilego                |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Zygarde-10%             |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Cobalion                |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Crawdaunt               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Slowbro-Galar           |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Zarude                  |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Azelf                   |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Scizor                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Salamence               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Swampert                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Celesteela              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Seismitoad              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Torkoal                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Primarina               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Venusaur                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Darmanitan              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Mamoswine]             |    6 |  10.34% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Ice Shard               |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Icicle Crash            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Earthquake              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | High Horsepower         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Nihilego                |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Amoonguss               |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Excadrill               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Cobalion                |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Raikou                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Salamence               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Chandelure              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Swampert                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Diggersby               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Chansey                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mandibuzz               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Scolipede]             |    6 |  10.34% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Endeavor                |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma                |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Celesteela              |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Thundurus-Therian       |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Toxtricity              |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Azumarill               |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Cobalion                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Azelf]                 |    6 |  10.34% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Psyshock                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion                |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Tangrowth               |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Togekiss                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Krookodile              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Toxtricity              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Swampert                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Salamence               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Celesteela              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Zarude                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowking                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Crobat                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Gyarados]              |    6 |  10.34% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragon Dance            |    5 |  83.33% |  20.00% |
| 1    | Waterfall               |    5 |  83.33% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Ice Fang                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Bounce                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Froslass                |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Necrozma                |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Krookodile              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Toxtricity              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Azelf                   |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Celesteela              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Zarude                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Metagross               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Keldeo                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Diggersby               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Polteageist             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Slowbro-Galar]         |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slack Off               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Future Sight            |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Psyshock                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Shell Side Arm          |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zarude                  |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Nihilego                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Togekiss                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Zygarde-10%             |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Cobalion                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Registeel               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Scizor                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Raikou                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Reuniclus]             |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Recover                 |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Calm Mind               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Acid Armor              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stored Power            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Trick                   |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Thunder                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Psychic                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Psyshock                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Cobalion                |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Tangrowth               |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Primarina               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Togekiss                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Seismitoad              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Salamence               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Excadrill               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Crobat]                |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Taunt                   |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Excadrill               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Nidoqueen               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Chandelure              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Zarude                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Celesteela              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hatterene               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Raikou                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Azelf                   |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Cobalion                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Nidoqueen]             |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Sludge Wave             |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Earth Power             |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Cobalion                |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Celesteela              |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Crobat                  |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Scizor                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Suicune                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Zarude                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hatterene               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Azelf                   |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Swampert]              |    5 |   8.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Earthquake              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Yawn                    |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Raikou                  |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mandibuzz               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Togekiss                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Azelf                   |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Cobalion                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Chandelure              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Diggersby               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Toxtricity]            |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Overdrive               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Boomburst               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Shift Gear              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Drain Punch             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Scolipede               |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Celesteela              |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Cobalion                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Salamence               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Krookodile              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Gyarados                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Azelf                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Scizor                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Azumarill               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Raikou]                |    4 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    4 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    4 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    4 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Aura Sphere             |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swampert                |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mandibuzz               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Salamence               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tapu Bulu               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Cobalion                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Crobat                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowking                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Azumarill]             |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Belly Drum              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Necrozma                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Scolipede               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Celesteela              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gyarados                |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Toxtricity              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Cobalion                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Scizor                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Nihilego                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Froslass                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Polteageist             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Krookodile]            |    4 |   6.90% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Toxtricity              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Cobalion                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gyarados                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Azelf                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Ribombee                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Keldeo                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Silvally                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Nihilego                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Primarina]             |    4 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Moonblast               |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Scald                   |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Encore                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rest                    |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Snore                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Reuniclus               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Cobalion                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Torkoal                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Venusaur                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Darmanitan              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Togekiss                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowking                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Excadrill               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Porygon-Z               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35   | [Crawdaunt]             |    3 |   5.17% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Togekiss                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cobalion                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Azelf                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Salamence               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Swampert                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Crobat                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35   | [Diggersby]             |    3 |   5.17% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Fire Punch              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Body Slam               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Chansey                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Registeel               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Chandelure              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Metagross               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Keldeo                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gyarados                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35   | [Mandibuzz]             |    3 |   5.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Foul Play               |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Defog                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Roost                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raikou                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Chansey                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowking                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Cobalion                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Tapu Bulu]             |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nature's Madness        |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Suicune                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Raikou                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Cobalion                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Registeel]             |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Seismic Toss            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Zarude                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Chansey                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Keldeo]                |    2 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Secret Sword            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ribombee                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Lycanroc-Dusk]         |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Accelerock              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stone Edge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tentacruel              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Froslass                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Necrozma                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Polteageist             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Chandelure]            |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Overheat                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Crobat                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Froslass]              |    2 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Icy Wind                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gyarados                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Necrozma                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Cobalion                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Zygarde-10%             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Zarude                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Polteageist             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Rotom-Heat]            |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Zarude-Dada]           |    2 |   3.45% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Jungle Healing          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Darkest Lariat          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Cobalion                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Quagsire]              |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Toxic                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chansey                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Weezing-Galar           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mantine                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hatterene               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Umbreon                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38   | [Hatterene]             |    2 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draining Kiss           |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mystical Fire           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chansey                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Umbreon                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Zarude                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Crobat                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Celesteela              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nidoqueen               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Ribombee]              |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sticky Web              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Keldeo                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Silvally]              |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Multi-Attack            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flame Charge            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ribombee                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Keldeo                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nihilego                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Salazzle]              |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chansey                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zarude                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Tentacruel]            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Weezing-Galar]         |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Strange Steam           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Pain Split              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Chansey                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mantine                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Mantine]               |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Defog                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weezing-Galar           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Chansey                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Suicune]               |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tapu Bulu               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nidoqueen               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Porygon-Z]             |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tri Attack              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Metagross]             |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Meteor Mash             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Keldeo                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Umbreon]               |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wish                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heal Bell               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Foul Play               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chansey                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Seismitoad]            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Amoonguss               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Togekiss                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Reuniclus               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cobalion                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Torkoal]               |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Darmanitan              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Togekiss                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Venusaur]              |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Torkoal                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Darmanitan              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Togekiss                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Darmanitan]            |    1 |   1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Torkoal                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thundurus-Therian       |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Togekiss                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Polteageist]           |    1 |   1.72% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Froslass                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Necrozma                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |