+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Primarina] | 12 | 66.67% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 8 | 66.67% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Sparkling Aria | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 7 | 58.33% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Salamence | 7 | 58.33% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 7 | 58.33% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 7 | 58.33% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 5 | 41.67% | 20.00% |
| 5 | Baxcalibur | 5 | 41.67% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Rillaboom | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Toxapex | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Mimikyu | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tyranitar | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Basculegion | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Hippowdon] | 11 | 61.11% | 72.73% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Yawn | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Whirlwind | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 4 | High Horsepower | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 9 | 81.82% | 88.89% |
| 1 | Lucario | 9 | 81.82% | 88.89% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 7 | 63.64% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Primarina | 7 | 63.64% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 5 | 45.45% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Gholdengo | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Scizor | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Raichu | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Salamence] | 9 | 50.00% | 88.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Double-Edge | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dragon Dance | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 9 | 100.00% | 88.89% |
| 1 | Lucario | 9 | 100.00% | 88.89% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 7 | 77.78% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Primarina | 7 | 77.78% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 4 | 44.44% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Gholdengo | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Lucario] | 9 | 50.00% | 88.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 6 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Steel Beam | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Flash Cannon | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Aura Sphere | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Vacuum Wave | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 9 | 100.00% | 88.89% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 9 | 100.00% | 88.89% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 7 | 77.78% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Primarina | 7 | 77.78% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 4 | 44.44% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Gholdengo | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Garchomp] | 9 | 50.00% | 11.11% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Dragon Tail | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Scale Shot | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Hydreigon | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Scizor | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Raichu | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Mimikyu | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Metagross | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Tyranitar | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Corviknight | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Delphox | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Archaludon] | 7 | 38.89% | 85.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 7 | 100.00% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Salamence | 7 | 100.00% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 7 | 100.00% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Primarina | 7 | 100.00% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Mimikyu] | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Claw | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Salamence | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Lucario | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Scizor | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Raichu | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Baxcalibur] | 5 | 27.78% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Metagross | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Basculegion | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Toxapex] | 5 | 27.78% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Haze | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Liquidation | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Baxcalibur | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Primarina | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Delphox | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Sneasler] | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dire Claw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Salamence | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Basculegion] | 4 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Last Respects | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Raichu | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Metagross | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Rillaboom] | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Hydreigon] | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Gholdengo] | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Rotom-Wash] | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Scizor] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Raichu] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Focus Blast | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scizor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Metagross] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Iron Defense | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Bullet Punch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tyranitar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Tyranitar] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Corviknight] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Floette-Eternal] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Delphox] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |