+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Garchomp] | 13 | 72.22% | 46.15% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 9 | 69.23% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Fire Blast | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Scale Shot | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Earth Power | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Swords Dance | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 8 | 61.54% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 7 | 53.85% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 38.46% | 20.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 4 | 30.77% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hatterene | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Clefable | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Cinderace | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Excadrill | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Aegislash | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Glimmora | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Absol | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Skeledirge | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Tyranitar | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Dragalge | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Dragapult | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Toxapex | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Volcarona | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Staraptor | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Raichu | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Pyroar | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Meowscarada | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Greninja | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Ceruledge | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 9 | 50.00% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceaseless Edge | 8 | 88.89% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sucker Punch | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Charizard | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Skeledirge | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Absol | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Cinderace | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Salamence | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Kleavor | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Pawmot | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Toxapex | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Staraptor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Excadrill | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Clefable | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Pyroar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Greninja | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ceruledge | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Corviknight] | 9 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 7 | 77.78% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Roost | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Brave Bird | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Defog | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Body Press | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 88.89% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hatterene | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Primarina | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Hippowdon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Absol | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Cinderace | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Skeledirge | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Excadrill | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dragalge | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Clefable | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Raichu | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Pyroar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Meowscarada | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Greninja | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Ceruledge | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Sneasler] | 7 | 38.89% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 6 | 85.71% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | U-turn | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Shadow Claw | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dire Claw | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Throat Chop | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gunk Shot | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hatterene | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Hippowdon | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Skeledirge | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Dragapult | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Golisopod | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Cinderace | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Excadrill | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kingambit | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Slowking-Galar] | 6 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Chilly Reception | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Psyshock | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ice Beam | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Future Sight | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 83.33% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Absol | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Cinderace | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Clefable | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Raichu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Golisopod | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hatterene | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Pyroar | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Greninja | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Rillaboom] | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Grassy Glide | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Skeledirge | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Golisopod | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Cinderace | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kingambit | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Ceruledge | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Primarina | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Absol | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Hatterene] | 5 | 27.78% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nuzzle | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Psychic Noise | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pain Split | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Future Sight | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Healing Wish | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Charizard | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Staraptor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Excadrill] | 4 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | High Horsepower | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragalge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ceruledge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Absol | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Absol] | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Night Slash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Substitute | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Cinderace | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Salamence | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kleavor | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pawmot | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Cinderace] | 4 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Court Change | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Quick Attack | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Double-Edge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pyro Ball | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hydreigon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Salamence | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Kleavor | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pawmot | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Golisopod | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Primarina] | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Surf | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Cinderace | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Excadrill | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tyranitar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Dragalge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Dragonite] | 4 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Flamethrower | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Air Slash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Aegislash | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Glimmora | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Excadrill | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Hatterene | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ceruledge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Absol | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Charizard] | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Overheat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Toxapex | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Clefable] | 3 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonlight | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flamethrower | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Aegislash | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Glimmora | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Hippowdon] | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slack Off | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ice Fang | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Aegislash] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Glimmora] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mud Shot | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Power Gem | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aegislash | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Golisopod] | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Iron Head | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Cinderace | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Ceruledge] | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bitter Blade | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Greninja | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Volcarona] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Substitute | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bug Buzz | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Staraptor] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Final Gambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Hydreigon] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Kingambit] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Skeledirge] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slack Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hex | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Torch Song | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Raichu] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Rotom-Wash] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Salamence] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kleavor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pawmot | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Kleavor] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Axe | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Salamence | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pawmot | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Pawmot] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Revival Blessing | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Salamence | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kleavor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Tyranitar] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Fire Blast | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragalge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Dragalge] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Pyroar] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Meowscarada] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pyroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Dragapult] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Greninja] | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Toxapex] | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |