+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Garchomp] | 14 | 87.50% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 7 | 50.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Outrage | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Scale Shot | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Umbreon | 8 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 6 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Gengar | 6 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Raichu | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Meganium | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Delphox | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Starmie | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Hippowdon | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Lucario | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Charizard | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Kingambit | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Glimmora | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Basculegion | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Meowscarada | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Bellibolt | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Umbreon] | 8 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Foul Play | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Yawn | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Detect | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Wish | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Raichu | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Starmie | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Meganium | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Delphox | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Archaludon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Bellibolt | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Mimikyu] | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Play Rough | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gengar | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Meganium | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Starmie | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Gengar] | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Bellibolt | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Starmie | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Delphox] | 6 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Overheat | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flamethrower | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Meganium | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Umbreon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Bellibolt | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Starmie | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Meowscarada | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Corviknight] | 6 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Iron Defense | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gengar | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Basculegion | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Delphox | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Bellibolt | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Starmie] | 6 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liquidation | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bellibolt | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Delphox | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gengar | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Hippowdon] | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bellibolt | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Bellibolt] | 4 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slack Off | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Soak | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Parabolic Charge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Starmie | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Raichu] | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Focus Blast | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Substitute | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Zap Cannon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Starmie | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Mimikyu | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Primarina] | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Encore | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Meganium | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Meganium] | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Solar Beam | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Umbreon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Meowscarada | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Archaludon] | 4 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Meganium | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Bellibolt | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Starmie | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Lucario] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Rotom-Wash] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bellibolt | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Charizard] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Vanilluxe] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Dragonite] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Kingambit] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Glimmora] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Power Gem | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Spiky Shield | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Meganium | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Meowscarada] | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meganium | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Basculegion] | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |