+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Samurott-Hisui]        |   17 |  85.00% |  52.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ceaseless Edge          |   14 |  82.35% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Flip Turn               |    4 |  23.53% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    4 |  23.53% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Encore                  |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Sucker Punch            |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Sacred Sword            |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Aqua Cutter             |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Taunt                   |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |   14 |  82.35% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |   13 |  76.47% |  46.15% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |   10 |  58.82% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    8 |  47.06% |  62.50% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    6 |  35.29% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Blaziken                |    4 |  23.53% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Dragapult               |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Primarina               |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Ceruledge               |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Dragalge                |    2 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Lopunny                 |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Sneasler                |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Greninja                |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Volcarona               |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Alakazam                |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Archaludon              |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Hatterene               |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Quaquaval               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Aegislash               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Meganium                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Annihilape              |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Glimmora                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Kingambit               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Metagross               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Corviknight]           |   16 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Defog                   |   12 |  75.00% |  58.33% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    8 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Body Press              |    4 |  25.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Brave Bird              |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Iron Defense            |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Protect                 |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |   14 |  87.50% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |   11 |  68.75% |  63.64% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |   11 |  68.75% |  45.45% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    8 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    7 |  43.75% |  57.14% |
| 6    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Blaziken                |    3 |  18.75% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ceruledge               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dragapult               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dragalge                |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Greninja                |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Primarina               |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Meowscarada             |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Talonflame              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Toxapex                 |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Sableye                 |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Excadrill               |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Quaquaval               |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Aegislash               |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Meganium                |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Annihilape              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Glimmora                |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Garchomp]              |   14 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    7 |  50.00% |  14.29% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    6 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Dragon Tail             |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Fire Blast              |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Spikes                  |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rock Tomb               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Flamethrower            |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |   13 |  92.86% |  46.15% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |   11 |  78.57% |  45.45% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    9 |  64.29% |  55.56% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    7 |  50.00% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    7 |  50.00% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Blaziken                |    3 |  21.43% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ceruledge               |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Annihilape              |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kingambit               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Greninja                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Volcarona               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Alakazam                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Archaludon              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hatterene               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Quaquaval               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Meganium                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Glimmora                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Metagross               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Dragapult               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Slowking-Galar]        |   11 |  55.00% |  63.64% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |   10 |  90.91% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Future Sight            |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Toxic                   |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Psyshock                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Flamethrower            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |   11 | 100.00% |  63.64% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |   10 |  90.91% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    9 |  81.82% |  55.56% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    7 |  63.64% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    7 |  63.64% |  57.14% |
| 6    | Ceruledge               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Greninja                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hippowdon               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Dragapult               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada             |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Meganium                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Annihilape              |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Clefable]              |    9 |  45.00% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunder Wave            |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Moonblast               |    5 |  55.56% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Moonlight               |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Encore                  |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Wish                    |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    8 |  88.89% |  62.50% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    8 |  88.89% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Primarina               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ceruledge               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sneasler                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Talonflame              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sableye                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Raichu]                |    8 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zap Cannon              |    6 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Alluring Voice          |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Volt Switch             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Surf                    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Substitute              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    7 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    7 |  87.50% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    7 |  87.50% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Samurott-Hisui          |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Ceruledge               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Annihilape              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kingambit               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Blaziken]              |    4 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Floette-Eternal         |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Quaquaval               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Aegislash               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Glimmora                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kingambit               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Metagross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragapult               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Ceruledge]             |    4 |  20.00% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Bitter Blade            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Poltergeist             |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Shadow Sneak            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Primarina               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Clefable                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sneasler                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Greninja                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Annihilape              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kingambit               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Floette-Eternal]       |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Draining Kiss           |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Synthesis               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Blaziken                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dragapult               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Quaquaval               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Glimmora                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Hippowdon]             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Slack Off               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Whirlwind               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Ice Fang                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Dragapult               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Primarina               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Blaziken                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Aegislash               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Dragapult]             |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hex                     |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragon Darts            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Hippowdon               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Primarina               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Blaziken                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Metagross               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Primarina]             |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Ceruledge               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragapult               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Dragalge]              |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Scald                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Primarina               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Blaziken                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Aegislash               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Annihilape]            |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rage Fist               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Drain Punch             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Meganium                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Raichu                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kingambit               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Ceruledge               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Kingambit]             |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kowtow Cleave           |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sucker Punch            |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Blaziken                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Metagross               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dragapult               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Annihilape              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Raichu                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Ceruledge               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Rotom-Wash]            |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Ceruledge               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Annihilape              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Talonflame]            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Toxapex]               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Baneful Bunker          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Poison Jab              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Sableye]               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Excadrill]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Quaquaval]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Step               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Lopunny]               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ceruledge               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Sneasler]              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Throat Chop             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ceruledge               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Greninja]              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Low Kick                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ceruledge               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Aegislash]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Meganium]              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Solar Beam              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weather Ball            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Glimmora]              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mortal Spin             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Power Gem               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Metagross]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragapult               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Volcarona]             |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Quiver Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Alakazam]              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Archaludon]            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Hatterene]             |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draining Kiss           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nuzzle                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Healing Wish            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Meowscarada]           |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ceruledge               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |