+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Vullaby]               |   51 |  85.00% |  49.02% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |   29 |  56.86% |  55.17% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |   24 |  47.06% |  58.33% |
| 3    | U-turn                  |   17 |  33.33% |  41.18% |
| 4    | Endure                  |    9 |  17.65% |  55.56% |
| 4    | Heat Wave               |    9 |  17.65% |  44.44% |
| 6    | Air Slash               |    3 |   5.88% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Nasty Plot              |    3 |   5.88% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Defog                   |    2 |   3.92% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Taunt                   |    2 |   3.92% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Dark Pulse              |    1 |   1.96% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Rock Smash              |    1 |   1.96% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mienfoo                 |   30 |  58.82% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   28 |  54.90% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Diglett                 |   19 |  37.25% |  52.63% |
| 4    | Koffing                 |   18 |  35.29% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Abra                    |   18 |  35.29% |  55.56% |
| 6    | Timburr                 |   17 |  33.33% |  58.82% |
| 7    | Ferroseed               |   15 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Foongus                 |   14 |  27.45% |  35.71% |
| 9    | Omanyte                 |   13 |  25.49% |  61.54% |
| 10   | Mareanie                |   12 |  23.53% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Ponyta-Galar            |   10 |  19.61% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Grookey                 |    8 |  15.69% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Onix                    |    7 |  13.73% |  28.57% |
| 13   | Trapinch                |    7 |  13.73% |  28.57% |
| 15   | Spritzee                |    6 |  11.76% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Porygon                 |    6 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Ponyta                  |    6 |  11.76% |  16.67% |
| 18   | Mudbray                 |    5 |   9.80% |  80.00% |
| 19   | Tyrunt                  |    3 |   5.88% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Staryu                  |    3 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Vulpix                  |    2 |   3.92% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Carvanha                |    2 |   3.92% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Magnemite               |    2 |   3.92% |  50.00% |
| 24   | Dwebble                 |    1 |   1.96% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Elekid                  |    1 |   1.96% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Morelull                |    1 |   1.96% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Archen                  |    1 |   1.96% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Pawniard]              |   34 |  56.67% |  41.18% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |   26 |  76.47% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |   20 |  58.82% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Sucker Punch            |   12 |  35.29% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Iron Head               |    6 |  17.65% |  16.67% |
| 5    | Brick Break             |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   28 |  82.35% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |   18 |  52.94% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Abra                    |   12 |  35.29% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Diglett                 |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Timburr                 |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Mareanie                |   11 |  32.35% |  36.36% |
| 7    | Koffing                 |   10 |  29.41% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Foongus                 |   10 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 9    | Trapinch                |    7 |  20.59% |  28.57% |
| 10   | Porygon                 |    6 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Ponyta-Galar            |    6 |  17.65% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Ponyta                  |    6 |  17.65% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Grookey                 |    5 |  14.71% |  20.00% |
| 14   | Omanyte                 |    4 |  11.76% |  75.00% |
| 14   | Tyrunt                  |    4 |  11.76% |  25.00% |
| 16   | Spritzee                |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Staryu                  |    3 |   8.82% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Archen                  |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Vulpix                  |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Chinchou                |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Ferroseed               |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Mudbray                 |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Elekid                  |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Morelull                |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Onix                    |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Natu                    |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Carvanha                |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Charmander              |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Mienfoo]               |   34 |  56.67% |  41.18% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |   24 |  70.59% |  45.83% |
| 2    | High Jump Kick          |   23 |  67.65% |  47.83% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |   23 |  67.65% |  47.83% |
| 4    | Fake Out                |   16 |  47.06% |  37.50% |
| 5    | Substitute              |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Feint                   |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   30 |  88.24% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   18 |  52.94% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Ferroseed               |   13 |  38.24% |  53.85% |
| 3    | Diglett                 |   13 |  38.24% |  38.46% |
| 5    | Abra                    |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
| 6    | Mareanie                |   10 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Omanyte                 |    9 |  26.47% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Koffing                 |    9 |  26.47% |  44.44% |
| 7    | Foongus                 |    9 |  26.47% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Ponyta-Galar            |    7 |  20.59% |  57.14% |
| 11   | Ponyta                  |    6 |  17.65% |  16.67% |
| 12   | Mudbray                 |    4 |  11.76% |  75.00% |
| 12   | Grookey                 |    4 |  11.76% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Onix                    |    4 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Porygon                 |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Spritzee                |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Staryu                  |    3 |   8.82% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Carvanha                |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Archen                  |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Vulpix                  |    2 |   5.88% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Timburr                 |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Trapinch                |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Dwebble                 |    1 |   2.94% | 100.00% |
| 23   | Chinchou                |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Tyrunt                  |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Charmander              |    1 |   2.94% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Diglett]               |   23 |  38.33% |  52.17% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |   12 |  52.17% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Substitute              |    5 |  21.74% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Final Gambit            |    4 |  17.39% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Rock Slide              |    4 |  17.39% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |   8.70% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Beat Up                 |    2 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Earth Power             |    2 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Memento                 |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Protect                 |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sunny Day               |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   19 |  82.61% |  52.63% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |   13 |  56.52% |  38.46% |
| 3    | Pawniard                |   11 |  47.83% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Koffing                 |    8 |  34.78% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Timburr                 |    7 |  30.43% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Foongus                 |    7 |  30.43% |  57.14% |
| 7    | Omanyte                 |    6 |  26.09% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Abra                    |    6 |  26.09% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Vulpix                  |    5 |  21.74% |  80.00% |
| 9    | Ponyta                  |    5 |  21.74% |  40.00% |
| 11   | Mareanie                |    4 |  17.39% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Ferroseed               |    4 |  17.39% |  25.00% |
| 13   | Ponyta-Galar            |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Charmander              |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Tyrunt                  |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Onix                    |    3 |  13.04% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Larvesta                |    2 |   8.70% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Grookey                 |    2 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 19   | Porygon                 |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Magnemite               |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Morelull                |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Archen                  |    1 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Abra]                  |   21 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dazzling Gleam          |   10 |  47.62% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    8 |  38.10% |  62.50% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    4 |  19.05% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Substitute              |    2 |   9.52% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Counter                 |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Energy Ball             |    1 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   18 |  85.71% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   12 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mienfoo                 |   11 |  52.38% |  54.55% |
| 4    | Timburr                 |    7 |  33.33% |  71.43% |
| 4    | Mareanie                |    7 |  33.33% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Porygon                 |    6 |  28.57% |  83.33% |
| 6    | Foongus                 |    6 |  28.57% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Diglett                 |    6 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Mudbray                 |    4 |  19.05% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Ferroseed               |    4 |  19.05% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Trapinch                |    4 |  19.05% |  25.00% |
| 12   | Koffing                 |    3 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Spritzee                |    3 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Ponyta-Galar            |    3 |  14.29% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Grookey                 |    2 |   9.52% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Ponyta                  |    2 |   9.52% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Onix                    |    2 |   9.52% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Dwebble                 |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Magnemite               |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Morelull                |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Archen                  |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Tyrunt                  |    1 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Koffing]               |   21 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |   12 |  57.14% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Will-O-Wisp             |    9 |  42.86% |  44.44% |
| 3    | Pain Split              |    8 |  38.10% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Fire Blast              |    7 |  33.33% |  71.43% |
| 5    | Thunderbolt             |    4 |  19.05% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   18 |  85.71% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Ferroseed               |   10 |  47.62% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   10 |  47.62% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Omanyte                 |    9 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Mienfoo                 |    9 |  42.86% |  44.44% |
| 6    | Diglett                 |    8 |  38.10% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Timburr                 |    7 |  33.33% |  71.43% |
| 7    | Grookey                 |    7 |  33.33% |  42.86% |
| 9    | Onix                    |    4 |  19.05% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Ponyta-Galar            |    3 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Abra                    |    3 |  14.29% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Carvanha                |    3 |  14.29% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Tyrunt                  |    3 |  14.29% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Chinchou                |    2 |   9.52% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Spritzee                |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Vulpix                  |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Mudbray                 |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Elekid                  |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Morelull                |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Porygon                 |    1 |   4.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Ponyta                  |    1 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Magnemite               |    1 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Natu                    |    1 |   4.76% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Timburr]               |   20 |  33.33% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |   13 |  65.00% |  53.85% |
| 2    | Mach Punch              |   12 |  60.00% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Drain Punch             |   12 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ice Punch               |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Thunder Punch           |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   17 |  85.00% |  58.82% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   11 |  55.00% |  54.55% |
| 3    | Abra                    |    7 |  35.00% |  71.43% |
| 3    | Koffing                 |    7 |  35.00% |  71.43% |
| 3    | Diglett                 |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Foongus                 |    7 |  35.00% |  42.86% |
| 7    | Porygon                 |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Onix                    |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Spritzee                |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Trapinch                |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Ponyta                  |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Grookey                 |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Omanyte                 |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Larvesta                |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Vulpix                  |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Charmander              |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Ferroseed               |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Magnemite               |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Ponyta-Galar            |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Mareanie                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Mienfoo                 |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Mudbray                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Elekid                  |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Tyrunt                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Staryu                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Ferroseed]             |   16 |  26.67% |  56.25% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |   11 |  68.75% |  54.55% |
| 2    | Spikes                  |    8 |  50.00% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Thunder Wave            |    8 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Giga Drain              |    8 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  18.75% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   15 |  93.75% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |   13 |  81.25% |  53.85% |
| 3    | Koffing                 |   10 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Omanyte                 |    7 |  43.75% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Mudbray                 |    4 |  25.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Abra                    |    4 |  25.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Diglett                 |    4 |  25.00% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Spritzee                |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Carvanha                |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Mareanie                |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Ponyta-Galar            |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Onix                    |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Timburr                 |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Grookey                 |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pawniard                |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Tyrunt                  |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Ponyta                  |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Natu                    |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Chinchou                |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Foongus]               |   15 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spore                   |   11 |  73.33% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Giga Drain              |    8 |  53.33% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Sludge Bomb             |    7 |  46.67% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Synthesis               |    7 |  46.67% |  14.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   14 |  93.33% |  35.71% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   10 |  66.67% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Mienfoo                 |    9 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Diglett                 |    7 |  46.67% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Timburr                 |    7 |  46.67% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Abra                    |    6 |  40.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Porygon                 |    5 |  33.33% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Ponyta-Galar            |    4 |  26.67% |  25.00% |
| 9    | Omanyte                 |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Ponyta                  |    3 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Staryu                  |    3 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Onix                    |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Magnemite               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Trapinch                |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Mareanie]              |   13 |  21.67% |  38.46% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    9 |  69.23% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    8 |  61.54% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Recover                 |    4 |  30.77% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sludge Bomb             |    4 |  30.77% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   12 |  92.31% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |   11 |  84.62% |  36.36% |
| 3    | Mienfoo                 |   10 |  76.92% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Abra                    |    7 |  53.85% |  42.86% |
| 5    | Diglett                 |    4 |  30.77% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Trapinch                |    4 |  30.77% |  25.00% |
| 7    | Ferroseed               |    3 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Archen                  |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Ponyta-Galar            |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Porygon                 |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Timburr                 |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Ponyta                  |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Vulpix                  |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Mudbray                 |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Grookey                 |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Tyrunt                  |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Omanyte]               |   13 |  21.67% |  61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    8 |  61.54% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    6 |  46.15% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hydro Pump              |    2 |  15.38% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Earth Power             |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Surf                    |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   13 | 100.00% |  61.54% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |    9 |  69.23% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Koffing                 |    9 |  69.23% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Ferroseed               |    7 |  53.85% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Diglett                 |    6 |  46.15% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Pawniard                |    4 |  30.77% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Ponyta-Galar            |    4 |  30.77% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Foongus                 |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Timburr                 |    3 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Carvanha                |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Spritzee                |    2 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Vulpix                  |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Trapinch                |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Porygon                 |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Ponyta-Galar]          |   11 |  18.33% |  54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dazzling Gleam          |    6 |  54.55% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Psychic                 |    6 |  54.55% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Mystical Fire           |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Morning Sun             |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Substitute              |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Zen Headbutt            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Double Kick             |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |   10 |  90.91% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |    7 |  63.64% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Pawniard                |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Omanyte                 |    4 |  36.36% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Foongus                 |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Koffing                 |    3 |  27.27% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Diglett                 |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Abra                    |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Trapinch                |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Porygon                 |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Ferroseed               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mareanie                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Timburr                 |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Vulpix                  |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Spritzee                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Onix                    |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Ponyta]                |   11 |  18.33% |  36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    5 |  45.45% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    5 |  45.45% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Morning Sun             |    4 |  36.36% |   0.00% |
| 4    | High Horsepower         |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Flame Charge            |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Fire Blast              |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Solar Blade             |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Solar Beam              |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mienfoo                 |    6 |  54.55% |  16.67% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    6 |  54.55% |  16.67% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    6 |  54.55% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Diglett                 |    5 |  45.45% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Timburr                 |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Vulpix                  |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Charmander              |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Foongus                 |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Dwebble                 |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Larvesta                |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Grookey                 |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Abra                    |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Staryu                  |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mareanie                |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Tyrunt                  |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Frillish                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Wynaut                  |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Carvanha                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Koffing                 |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Chinchou                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Trapinch                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Ferroseed               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Grookey]               |    9 |  15.00% |  44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Grassy Glide            |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Drain Punch             |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Knock Off               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    8 |  88.89% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Koffing                 |    7 |  77.78% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Pawniard                |    5 |  55.56% |  20.00% |
| 4    | Onix                    |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Mienfoo                 |    4 |  44.44% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Timburr                 |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Ferroseed               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Abra                    |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Ponyta                  |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Tyrunt                  |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Diglett                 |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Dwebble                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Mareanie                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Chinchou                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Magnemite               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15   | [Porygon]               |    8 |  13.33% |  62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tri Attack              |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Thunder Wave            |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Teleport                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Psychic                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Abra                    |    6 |  75.00% |  83.33% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    6 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    6 |  75.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Timburr                 |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Foongus                 |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Mienfoo                 |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Ponyta-Galar            |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Mareanie                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Diglett                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Archen                  |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Koffing                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Omanyte                 |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Onix]                  |    7 |  11.67% |  28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Explosion               |    5 |  71.43% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Rock Blast              |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | High Horsepower         |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Protect                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    7 | 100.00% |  28.57% |
| 2    | Timburr                 |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Grookey                 |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Koffing                 |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |    4 |  57.14% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Diglett                 |    3 |  42.86% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ferroseed               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Foongus                 |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Abra                    |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Ponyta-Galar            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Pawniard                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Magnemite               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Trapinch]              |    7 |  11.67% |  28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | First Impression        |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Feint                   |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Superpower              |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pawniard                |    7 | 100.00% |  28.57% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    7 | 100.00% |  28.57% |
| 3    | Abra                    |    4 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Mareanie                |    4 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Timburr                 |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Ponyta-Galar            |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Spritzee                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Mienfoo                 |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Foongus                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Omanyte                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Ponyta                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18   | [Spritzee]              |    6 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Wish                    |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Psychic                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    6 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Timburr                 |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Pawniard                |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Mudbray                 |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Ferroseed               |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Abra                    |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Omanyte                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Trapinch                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Koffing                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Ponyta-Galar            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Vulpix]                |    5 |   8.33% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Weather Ball            |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Energy Ball             |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Overheat                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Diglett                 |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Charmander              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Ponyta                  |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Vullaby                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Timburr                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Larvesta                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mienfoo                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Pawniard                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Mareanie                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Koffing                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Ponyta-Galar            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Omanyte                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Tyrunt]                |    5 |   8.33% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragon Dance            |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Psychic Fangs           |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Crunch                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rock Blast              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pawniard                |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Diglett                 |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Vullaby                 |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Koffing                 |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Grookey                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dwebble                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Frillish                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Wynaut                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ponyta                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Carvanha                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Timburr                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Abra                    |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Ferroseed               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mareanie                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mienfoo                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Mudbray]               |    5 |   8.33% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rock Slide              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Heavy Slam              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Ferroseed               |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Abra                    |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Spritzee                |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Timburr                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Koffing                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Pawniard                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Elekid                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mareanie                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Carvanha]              |    4 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ferroseed               |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Koffing                 |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Mienfoo                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Vullaby                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Omanyte                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dwebble                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tyrunt                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Frillish                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Wynaut                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Ponyta                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Natu                    |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Pawniard                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Chinchou                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Staryu]                |    3 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rapid Spin              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mienfoo                 |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Foongus                 |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Ponyta                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Timburr                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Charmander]            |    3 |   5.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fire Blast              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Overheat                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Weather Ball            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Diglett                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Vulpix                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Ponyta                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Timburr                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Larvesta                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mienfoo                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Pawniard                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Archen]                |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Substitute              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Head Smash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Acrobatics              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mienfoo                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mareanie                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Porygon                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Abra                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Vullaby                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Diglett                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Chinchou]              |    2 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Koffing                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mienfoo                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Grookey                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ponyta                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Natu                    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Carvanha                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ferroseed               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Dwebble]               |    2 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ponyta                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Abra                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mienfoo                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Vullaby                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Grookey                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tyrunt                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Frillish                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Wynaut                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Carvanha                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Magnemite]             |    2 |   3.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flash Cannon            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Substitute              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Charge Beam             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rest                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Timburr                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Abra                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Diglett                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Foongus                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Grookey                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Koffing                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Onix                    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25   | [Larvesta]              |    2 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Timburr                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diglett                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vulpix                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Charmander              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ponyta                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Elekid]                |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Fire Punch              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Timburr                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mudbray                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Koffing                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Morelull]              |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Abra                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vullaby                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diglett                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Koffing                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Natu]                  |    1 |   1.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Carvanha                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pawniard                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chinchou                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Koffing                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ferroseed               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Frillish]              |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Water Spout             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dwebble                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tyrunt                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Wynaut                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ponyta                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Carvanha                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Wynaut]                |    1 |   1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Counter                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Encore                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tickle                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dwebble                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tyrunt                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Frillish                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ponyta                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Carvanha                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |