+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Vullaby] | 5 | 83.33% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Endure | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Brave Bird | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Air Slash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | U-turn | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawniard | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Mienfoo | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Mareanie | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Abra | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Diglett | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ferroseed | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ponyta | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ponyta-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Mudbray | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Spritzee | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Trapinch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tyrunt | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Foongus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Timburr | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Pawniard] | 5 | 83.33% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Iron Head | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Mienfoo | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Mareanie | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Ponyta-Galar | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Abra | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Diglett | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Foongus | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ponyta | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Porygon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Trapinch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Tyrunt | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Ferroseed | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Timburr | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Mienfoo] | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | High Jump Kick | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Fake Out | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawniard | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Vullaby | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Ponyta-Galar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Abra | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mareanie | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Ferroseed | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Diglett | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Mudbray | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Spritzee | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Foongus | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Porygon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tyrunt | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Abra] | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Substitute | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mienfoo | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vullaby | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Mudbray | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ferroseed | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Spritzee | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ponyta-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Foongus | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Porygon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Mareanie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ponyta | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Trapinch | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Mareanie] | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Mienfoo | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Diglett | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ponyta-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Abra | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ponyta | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Trapinch | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Tyrunt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ferroseed | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Ponyta] | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flame Charge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Fire Blast | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Abra | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Mareanie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Trapinch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Foongus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Timburr | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Diglett | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Diglett] | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawniard | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Vullaby | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Mareanie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ponyta-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mienfoo | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Foongus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Timburr | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ponyta | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Ponyta-Galar] | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Morning Sun | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psychic | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawniard | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mienfoo | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Diglett | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Vullaby | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mareanie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Abra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Foongus | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Porygon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Ferroseed] | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Mienfoo | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Mudbray | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Spritzee | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Abra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tyrunt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Mareanie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pawniard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Foongus] | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Spore | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Giga Drain | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawniard | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ponyta-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Abra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Mienfoo | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Porygon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Vullaby | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Timburr | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Diglett | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ponyta | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Trapinch] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Superpower | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Abra | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vullaby | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mareanie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ponyta | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Tyrunt] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rock Blast | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mareanie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mienfoo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Mudbray] | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mienfoo | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Spritzee | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Abra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Spritzee] | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vullaby | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mienfoo | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mudbray | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Abra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Timburr] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Drain Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mach Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Foongus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vullaby | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Diglett | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ponyta | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Porygon] | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Teleport | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tri Attack | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ponyta-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Abra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mienfoo | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Foongus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |