+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Rillaboom] | 14 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Wood Hammer | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Grassy Glide | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 9 | 64.29% | 44.44% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 9 | 64.29% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Farigiraf | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Camerupt | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Froslass | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Politoed | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Archaludon | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Gengar | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Raichu] | 11 | 55.00% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Focus Blast | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Zap Cannon | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 9 | 81.82% | 44.44% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 9 | 81.82% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Froslass | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Delphox | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Incineroar | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Kommo-o | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Sinistcha | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 9 | 45.00% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Head Smash | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Extreme Speed | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Flare Blitz | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Froslass | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Sylveon | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Incineroar] | 9 | 45.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Parting Shot | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Darkest Lariat | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Snarl | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Camerupt | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Delphox | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kommo-o | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sinistcha | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Politoed | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Staraptor] | 8 | 40.00% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 7 | 87.50% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Brave Bird | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Roost | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Sylveon | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Gengar | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Armarouge | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Milotic | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Sylveon] | 8 | 40.00% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Detect | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Hyper Beam | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Farigiraf | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Camerupt | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Staraptor | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Raichu | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Charizard | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Dragapult | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Venusaur | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Gholdengo] | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Make It Rain | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Sylveon | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Sneasler] | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dire Claw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Froslass | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Delphox | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kommo-o | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sinistcha | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Farigiraf] | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Trick Room | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Expanding Force | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Camerupt | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Garchomp] | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Farigiraf | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Camerupt | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Politoed | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Gengar] | 4 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Armarouge | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Milotic | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Dragapult] | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Armarouge | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Milotic | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Froslass] | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Kingambit] | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Primarina] | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Camerupt] | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earth Power | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Politoed] | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Archaludon] | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Delphox] | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kommo-o | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Kommo-o] | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clanging Scales | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Aura Sphere | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Sinistcha] | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rage Powder | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kommo-o | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Charizard] | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Ancient Power | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Heat Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Venusaur] | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sleep Powder | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Indeedee-F] | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Armarouge | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Milotic | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Armarouge] | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Expanding Force | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Milotic | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Milotic] | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Coil | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Muddy Water | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hypnosis | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Armarouge | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |