+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina          |   12 |  66.67% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Hippowdon          |   11 |  61.11% |  72.73% |
| 3    | Salamence          |    9 |  50.00% |  88.89% |
| 3    | Lucario            |    9 |  50.00% |  88.89% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |    9 |  50.00% |  11.11% |
| 6    | Archaludon         |    7 |  38.89% |  85.71% |
| 7    | Mimikyu            |    6 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Sneasler           |    5 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Baxcalibur         |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex            |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Basculegion        |    4 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Rillaboom          |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Hydreigon          |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Gholdengo          |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Scizor             |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Raichu             |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Metagross          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Tyranitar          |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Corviknight        |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Delphox            |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |