+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Sneasler]              |   23 |  67.65% |  39.13% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    9 |  39.13% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Fake Out                |    8 |  34.78% |  37.50% |
| 3    | Dire Claw               |    4 |  17.39% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Rock Tomb               |    1 |   4.35% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rock Slide              |    1 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |   10 |  43.48% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |   10 |  43.48% |  30.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    9 |  39.13% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Indeedee-F              |    7 |  30.43% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Salamence               |    7 |  30.43% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Rillaboom               |    7 |  30.43% |  14.29% |
| 7    | Armarouge               |    5 |  21.74% |  80.00% |
| 7    | Gholdengo               |    5 |  21.74% |  20.00% |
| 9    | Raichu                  |    4 |  17.39% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Farigiraf               |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Torkoal                 |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Sylveon                 |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Vanilluxe               |    3 |  13.04% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Talonflame              |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Froslass                |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Basculegion             |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Dragonite               |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Meowstic-F              |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Indeedee                |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Charizard               |    3 |  13.04% |  33.33% |
| 23   | Maushold                |    2 |   8.70% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.70% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Blastoise               |    2 |   8.70% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Delphox                 |    2 |   8.70% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Metagross               |    2 |   8.70% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Volcarona               |    2 |   8.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Rillaboom]             |   16 |  47.06% |  56.25% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    8 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Wood Hammer             |    7 |  43.75% |  42.86% |
| 3    | High Horsepower         |    3 |  18.75% |   0.00% |
| 4    | U-turn                  |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Grassy Glide            |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Incineroar              |   11 |  68.75% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Gholdengo               |   10 |  62.50% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Raichu                  |    7 |  43.75% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Sneasler                |    7 |  43.75% |  14.29% |
| 5    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    5 |  31.25% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Salamence               |    5 |  31.25% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Milotic                 |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Dragonite               |    3 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Staraptor               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Sylveon                 |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Gengar                  |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Politoed                |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Golisopod               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Archaludon              |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Charizard               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Kingambit               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Toxapex                 |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Dragapult               |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Metagross               |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Garchomp                |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Volcarona               |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Incineroar]            |   14 |  41.18% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    6 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Flare Blitz             |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Parting Shot            |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Throat Chop             |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   11 |  78.57% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |   10 |  71.43% |  30.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    5 |  35.71% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Gholdengo               |    5 |  35.71% |  20.00% |
| 5    | Farigiraf               |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Torkoal                 |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Dragonite               |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Gengar                  |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Politoed                |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Golisopod               |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Archaludon              |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Charizard               |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Kingambit               |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Toxapex                 |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Dragapult               |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Raichu                  |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Salamence               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Metagross               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Volcarona               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Garchomp]              |   12 |  35.29% |  41.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    4 |  33.33% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Dragon Claw             |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Stomping Tantrum        |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Earthquake              |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Rock Slide              |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Power Gem               |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |   10 |  83.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Incineroar              |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Indeedee-F              |    4 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Farigiraf               |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Torkoal                 |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Talonflame              |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Froslass                |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Basculegion             |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Armarouge               |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Salamence               |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Raichu                  |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pawmot                  |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Charizard               |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Whimsicott              |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gardevoir               |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Metagross               |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Volcarona               |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Rillaboom               |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Kingambit]             |   11 |  32.35% |  54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sucker Punch            |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Kowtow Cleave           |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Iron Head               |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Low Kick                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |    9 |  81.82% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Charizard               |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Indeedee-F              |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Vanilluxe               |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Armarouge               |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Talonflame              |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Froslass                |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Basculegion             |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Meowstic-F              |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Indeedee                |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Incineroar              |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Toxapex                 |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Dragapult               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rillaboom               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Gholdengo]             |   10 |  29.41% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Make It Rain            |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   10 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Raichu                  |    7 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Sneasler                |    5 |  50.00% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Incineroar              |    5 |  50.00% |  20.00% |
| 7    | Milotic                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Dragonite               |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Staraptor               |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Sylveon                 |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Salamence]             |   10 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Tailwind                |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Draco Meteor            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    7 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    7 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Armarouge               |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Indeedee-F              |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Rillaboom               |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Gholdengo               |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Milotic                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Vanilluxe               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Kingambit               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Garchomp                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Incineroar              |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Indeedee-F]            |    9 |  26.47% |  44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic                 |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Follow Me               |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Helping Hand            |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Armarouge               |    5 |  55.56% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Salamence               |    5 |  55.56% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Vanilluxe               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Kingambit               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Raichu                  |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Maushold                |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sinistcha               |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Blastoise               |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Delphox                 |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Pawmot                  |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Charizard               |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Whimsicott              |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Raichu]                |    9 |  26.47% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zap Cannon              |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Fake Out                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Focus Blast             |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    5 |  55.56% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Sneasler                |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Milotic                 |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Staraptor               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Armarouge               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Indeedee-F              |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp                |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Incineroar              |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Charizard]             |    7 |  20.59% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Weather Ball            |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ancient Power           |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kingambit               |    5 |  71.43% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Meowstic-F              |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Indeedee                |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Incineroar              |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Toxapex                 |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rillaboom               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Pawmot                  |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Indeedee-F              |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Whimsicott              |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Head Smash              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Flare Blitz             |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Salamence               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Milotic                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Sylveon]               |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hyper Beam              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Detect                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Yawn                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Torkoal                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Raichu                  |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gholdengo               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rillaboom               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Armarouge]             |    5 |  14.71% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wide Guard              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Armor Cannon            |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Expanding Force         |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Vanilluxe               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Raichu                  |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Farigiraf]             |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Torkoal                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Torkoal]               |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Eruption                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weather Ball            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Talonflame]            |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Tailwind                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Froslass                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Basculegion             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Froslass]              |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Blizzard                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Talonflame              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Basculegion             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Basculegion]           |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Liquidation             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Last Respects           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Talonflame              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Froslass                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Floette-Eternal]       |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Dragonite]             |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tailwind                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragon Pulse            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Milotic]               |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Meowstic-F]            |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Indeedee                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Kommo-o]               |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clangorous Soul         |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Clanging Scales         |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aura Sphere             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowstic-F              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Indeedee                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Indeedee]              |    3 |   8.82% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Imprison                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Energy Ball             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Expanding Force         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowstic-F              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Vanilluxe]             |    3 |   8.82% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Blizzard                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Armarouge               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Maushold]              |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Sinistcha]             |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rage Powder             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Maushold                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Blastoise]             |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Maushold                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Delphox]               |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Psyshock                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Maushold                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Staraptor]             |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Gengar]                |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Perish Song             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Politoed                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Golisopod               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Politoed]              |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Weather Ball            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Perish Song             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Golisopod               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Golisopod]             |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Politoed                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Archaludon]            |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Politoed                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Golisopod               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Pawmot]                |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ice Punch               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Whimsicott]            |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pawmot                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Gardevoir]             |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pawmot                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Toxapex]               |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragapult               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Dragapult]             |    2 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Metagross]             |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Volcarona]             |    2 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Metagross               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |