+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 75 | 81.52% | 49.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceaseless Edge | 59 | 78.67% | 47.46% |
| 2 | Sucker Punch | 21 | 28.00% | 61.90% |
| 3 | Encore | 14 | 18.67% | 85.71% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 12 | 16.00% | 41.67% |
| 5 | Flip Turn | 10 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Sacred Sword | 10 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Aqua Cutter | 6 | 8.00% | 83.33% |
| 8 | Razor Shell | 5 | 6.67% | 80.00% |
| 9 | Aqua Jet | 3 | 4.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Taunt | 3 | 4.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 56 | 74.67% | 51.79% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 51 | 68.00% | 47.06% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 41 | 54.67% | 46.34% |
| 4 | Clefable | 18 | 24.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Raichu | 16 | 21.33% | 68.75% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 15 | 20.00% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Floette-Eternal | 14 | 18.67% | 42.86% |
| 8 | Ceruledge | 12 | 16.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 10 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Blaziken | 9 | 12.00% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Dragalge | 8 | 10.67% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Sneasler | 7 | 9.33% | 57.14% |
| 12 | Lopunny | 7 | 9.33% | 42.86% |
| 14 | Hydreigon | 6 | 8.00% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Primarina | 6 | 8.00% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Excadrill | 6 | 8.00% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Hatterene | 6 | 8.00% | 16.67% |
| 18 | Skeledirge | 5 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Archaludon | 5 | 6.67% | 80.00% |
| 18 | Volcarona | 5 | 6.67% | 60.00% |
| 18 | Meganium | 5 | 6.67% | 40.00% |
| 18 | Metagross | 5 | 6.67% | 40.00% |
| 23 | Mawile | 4 | 5.33% | 25.00% |
| 23 | Annihilape | 4 | 5.33% | 25.00% |
| 23 | Delphox | 4 | 5.33% | 25.00% |
| 23 | Scizor | 4 | 5.33% | 25.00% |
| 23 | Meowscarada | 4 | 5.33% | 25.00% |
| 23 | Kingambit | 4 | 5.33% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Aegislash | 3 | 4.00% | 66.67% |
| 29 | Glimmora | 3 | 4.00% | 33.33% |
| 29 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 4.00% | 33.33% |
| 29 | Dragonite | 3 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Starmie | 2 | 2.67% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Gengar | 2 | 2.67% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Araquanid | 2 | 2.67% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 2.67% | 50.00% |
| 33 | Greninja | 2 | 2.67% | 50.00% |
| 33 | Quaquaval | 2 | 2.67% | 50.00% |
| 39 | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua | 1 | 1.33% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Houndstone | 1 | 1.33% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Slowbro | 1 | 1.33% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 1.33% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Alakazam | 1 | 1.33% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Pelipper | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Basculegion | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Azumarill | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Tinkaton | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Kleavor | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Mamoswine | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Medicham | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Gliscor | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Charizard | 1 | 1.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Corviknight] | 65 | 70.65% | 52.31% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 44 | 67.69% | 56.82% |
| 2 | U-turn | 37 | 56.92% | 48.65% |
| 3 | Roost | 35 | 53.85% | 48.57% |
| 4 | Body Press | 19 | 29.23% | 52.63% |
| 5 | Brave Bird | 15 | 23.08% | 53.33% |
| 6 | Iron Defense | 6 | 9.23% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Iron Head | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Protect | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 56 | 86.15% | 51.79% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 45 | 69.23% | 53.33% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 44 | 67.69% | 54.55% |
| 4 | Clefable | 19 | 29.23% | 52.63% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 16 | 24.62% | 56.25% |
| 6 | Raichu | 15 | 23.08% | 73.33% |
| 7 | Floette-Eternal | 13 | 20.00% | 46.15% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 9 | 13.85% | 55.56% |
| 9 | Dragalge | 8 | 12.31% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 8 | 12.31% | 62.50% |
| 9 | Ceruledge | 8 | 12.31% | 37.50% |
| 12 | Hydreigon | 6 | 9.23% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Delphox | 6 | 9.23% | 16.67% |
| 14 | Skeledirge | 5 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Mawile | 5 | 7.69% | 40.00% |
| 14 | Blaziken | 5 | 7.69% | 20.00% |
| 17 | Rotom-Wash | 4 | 6.15% | 75.00% |
| 17 | Meganium | 4 | 6.15% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Excadrill | 4 | 6.15% | 50.00% |
| 20 | Primarina | 3 | 4.62% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Sneasler | 3 | 4.62% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Greninja | 3 | 4.62% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Lopunny | 3 | 4.62% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Hatterene | 3 | 4.62% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Metagross | 2 | 3.08% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 3.08% | 50.00% |
| 25 | Aegislash | 2 | 3.08% | 50.00% |
| 25 | Sableye | 2 | 3.08% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Annihilape | 2 | 3.08% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Gliscor | 2 | 3.08% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua | 1 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Houndstone | 1 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Slowbro | 1 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Charizard | 1 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Kingambit | 1 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Chesnaught | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Volcarona | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Dragonite | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Azumarill | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Tinkaton | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Scizor | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Mamoswine | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Medicham | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Talonflame | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Toxapex | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Quaquaval | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
| 31 | Glimmora | 1 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Garchomp] | 60 | 65.22% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 32 | 53.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 30 | 50.00% | 46.67% |
| 3 | Draco Meteor | 13 | 21.67% | 61.54% |
| 3 | Dragon Tail | 13 | 21.67% | 38.46% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 6 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Fire Blast | 5 | 8.33% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Scale Shot | 4 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Outrage | 4 | 6.67% | 25.00% |
| 9 | Swords Dance | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Spikes | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Poison Jab | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Protect | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Rest | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Earth Power | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Endure | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 51 | 85.00% | 47.06% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 44 | 73.33% | 54.55% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 37 | 61.67% | 56.76% |
| 4 | Raichu | 17 | 28.33% | 64.71% |
| 5 | Clefable | 14 | 23.33% | 64.29% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 13 | 21.67% | 38.46% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 9 | 15.00% | 22.22% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 7 | 11.67% | 57.14% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 7 | 11.67% | 57.14% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 7 | 11.67% | 28.57% |
| 11 | Volcarona | 6 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Blaziken | 6 | 10.00% | 16.67% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 5 | 8.33% | 40.00% |
| 13 | Metagross | 5 | 8.33% | 40.00% |
| 13 | Annihilape | 5 | 8.33% | 20.00% |
| 16 | Primarina | 4 | 6.67% | 75.00% |
| 16 | Glimmora | 4 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Sneasler | 4 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Lopunny | 4 | 6.67% | 25.00% |
| 16 | Meganium | 4 | 6.67% | 25.00% |
| 21 | Aegislash | 3 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Greninja | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Araquanid | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Quaquaval | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Hatterene | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Delphox | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Dragonite | 3 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Mawile | 2 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Archaludon | 2 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
| 28 | Staraptor | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
| 28 | Scizor | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
| 28 | Alakazam | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
| 28 | Excadrill | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Skeledirge | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Slowbro | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Charizard | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Hydreigon | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Basculegion | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
| 35 | Sableye | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Chesnaught | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Azumarill | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Tinkaton | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
| 35 | Kleavor | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Slowking-Galar] | 46 | 50.00% | 52.17% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Chilly Reception | 38 | 82.61% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 24 | 52.17% | 45.83% |
| 3 | Future Sight | 20 | 43.48% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 10 | 21.74% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 7 | 15.22% | 28.57% |
| 6 | Ice Beam | 4 | 8.70% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Toxic | 3 | 6.52% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Toxic Spikes | 2 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Calm Mind | 2 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Psyshock | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Slack Off | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Fire Blast | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 45 | 97.83% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 41 | 89.13% | 46.34% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 37 | 80.43% | 56.76% |
| 4 | Raichu | 15 | 32.61% | 73.33% |
| 5 | Clefable | 13 | 28.26% | 69.23% |
| 6 | Meowscarada | 8 | 17.39% | 62.50% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 8 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ceruledge | 8 | 17.39% | 37.50% |
| 9 | Hippowdon | 7 | 15.22% | 28.57% |
| 10 | Dragapult | 6 | 13.04% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Meganium | 5 | 10.87% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Rotom-Wash | 4 | 8.70% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Mawile | 4 | 8.70% | 25.00% |
| 14 | Greninja | 3 | 6.52% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Lopunny | 3 | 6.52% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Hatterene | 3 | 6.52% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Delphox | 3 | 6.52% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Metagross | 2 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Primarina | 2 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Charizard | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Kingambit | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Aegislash | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Excadrill | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Scizor | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Hydreigon | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Medicham | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Gliscor | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Annihilape | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Clefable] | 22 | 23.91% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 14 | 63.64% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 14 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Moonlight | 9 | 40.91% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Calm Mind | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Wish | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Encore | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Protect | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 19 | 86.36% | 52.63% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 18 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 14 | 63.64% | 64.29% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 13 | 59.09% | 69.23% |
| 5 | Raichu | 11 | 50.00% | 72.73% |
| 6 | Delphox | 4 | 18.18% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Lopunny | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Primarina | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Sneasler | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Hippowdon | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Sableye | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Chesnaught | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Volcarona | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Meowscarada | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Dragalge | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Mamoswine | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Annihilape | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Hydreigon | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Gliscor | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Talonflame | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Toxapex | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Raichu] | 19 | 20.65% | 63.16% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 15 | 78.95% | 73.33% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 7 | 36.84% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Alluring Voice | 5 | 26.32% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Focus Blast | 4 | 21.05% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Surf | 3 | 15.79% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Substitute | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Grass Knot | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 17 | 89.47% | 64.71% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 16 | 84.21% | 68.75% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 15 | 78.95% | 73.33% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 15 | 78.95% | 73.33% |
| 5 | Clefable | 11 | 57.89% | 72.73% |
| 6 | Meowscarada | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Volcarona | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ceruledge | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Annihilape | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Archaludon | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Glimmora | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Araquanid | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Dragonite | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Sneasler | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Hippowdon] | 16 | 17.39% | 56.25% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 15 | 93.75% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Slack Off | 12 | 75.00% | 58.33% |
| 3 | Whirlwind | 11 | 68.75% | 54.55% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 10 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Ice Fang | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 16 | 100.00% | 56.25% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 15 | 93.75% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Dragalge | 7 | 43.75% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 7 | 43.75% | 28.57% |
| 5 | Hydreigon | 5 | 31.25% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Skeledirge | 4 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Excadrill | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Delphox | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Mawile | 3 | 18.75% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Clefable | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Aegislash | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Hatterene | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Houndstone | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Meganium | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Primarina | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Meowscarada | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Scizor | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Blaziken | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Ceruledge] | 14 | 15.22% | 35.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 10 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 7 | 50.00% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Bitter Blade | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Shadow Sneak | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Bulk Up | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 12 | 85.71% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 9 | 64.29% | 22.22% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 8 | 57.14% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 8 | 57.14% | 37.50% |
| 5 | Lopunny | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Primarina | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Clefable | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Meganium | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Greninja | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Raichu | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Meowscarada | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Glimmora | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Kleavor | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Medicham | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Gliscor | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Annihilape | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Floette-Eternal] | 14 | 15.22% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 13 | 92.86% | 38.46% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 9 | 64.29% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Draining Kiss | 7 | 50.00% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Synthesis | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 14 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 13 | 92.86% | 46.15% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 13 | 92.86% | 38.46% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 8 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Blaziken | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Ceruledge | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Skeledirge | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Hippowdon | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Kingambit | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Kleavor | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Quaquaval | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Glimmora | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Dragapult] | 11 | 11.96% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Hex | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Ball | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Dragon Darts | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 10 | 90.91% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 8 | 72.73% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Mawile | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Metagross | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Blaziken | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Slowbro | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Aegislash | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Staraptor | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Primarina | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragalge | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Blaziken] | 10 | 10.87% | 30.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Knock Off | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 9 | 90.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 6 | 60.00% | 16.67% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 5 | 50.00% | 20.00% |
| 4 | Metagross | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Starmie | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Charizard | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Hatterene | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Quaquaval | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Dragalge | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Hippowdon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Rotom-Wash] | 9 | 9.78% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Will-O-Wisp | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Meowscarada | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Swampert | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Pelipper | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Archaludon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Scizor | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Overqwil | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Mawile | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Meganium | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Charizard | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Blaziken | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Aegislash | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Clefable | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hydreigon | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Gliscor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Delphox | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Annihilape | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Excadrill] | 9 | 9.78% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Iron Head | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Clefable | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Delphox | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Charizard | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Hatterene | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Scizor | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Dragalge | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Houndstone | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Quaquaval | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Aegislash | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Meganium | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pelipper | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Archaludon | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Basculegion | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Meowscarada | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Hydreigon | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Lopunny | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Volcarona | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Talonflame | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Sableye | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Meowscarada] | 9 | 9.78% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Triple Axel | 8 | 88.89% | 62.50% |
| 2 | U-turn | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 9 | 100.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 8 | 88.89% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 7 | 77.78% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Delphox | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Mawile | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Ceruledge | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Hippowdon | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Excadrill | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Clefable | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Kingambit] | 8 | 8.70% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kowtow Cleave | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 5 | 62.50% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 87.50% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Dragapult | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Ceruledge | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Annihilape | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Metagross | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Blaziken | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Aegislash | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Staraptor | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Charizard | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Corviknight | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Greninja | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Araquanid | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kleavor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Hatterene] | 8 | 8.70% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nuzzle | 6 | 75.00% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Draining Kiss | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Defog | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Psychic Noise | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Healing Wish | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Pain Split | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 75.00% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Charizard | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Quaquaval | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Alakazam | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Archaludon | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Lopunny | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Mawile | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Annihilape | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Metagross | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Delphox | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Glimmora | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Blaziken | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hydreigon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Scizor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Dragalge] | 8 | 8.70% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 8 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Scald | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 8 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 8 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 7 | 87.50% | 85.71% |
| 4 | Skeledirge | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Houndstone | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Mamoswine | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Annihilape | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Blaziken | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Primarina] | 8 | 8.70% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 7 | 87.50% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 5 | 62.50% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Lopunny | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Clefable | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Metagross | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Archaludon | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Dragapult | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Hippowdon | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Dragalge | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Hydreigon] | 8 | 8.70% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Dark Pulse | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Fire Blast | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Dragalge | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Skeledirge | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Delphox | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Scizor | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Aegislash | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Quaquaval | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Basculegion | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Clefable | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Gliscor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Hatterene | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Excadrill | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Sneasler] | 7 | 7.61% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Throat Chop | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dire Claw | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 7 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Lopunny | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Clefable | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Blaziken | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Skeledirge | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Raichu | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Lopunny] | 7 | 7.61% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Mach Punch | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Mega Kick | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Ceruledge | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Primarina | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Clefable | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Annihilape] | 7 | 7.61% | 14.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bulk Up | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rage Fist | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Drain Punch | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 71.43% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Araquanid | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Scizor | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Raichu | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Metagross | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Dragalge | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Mamoswine | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Clefable | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Staraptor | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Alakazam | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Meganium | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Ceruledge | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Metagross] | 7 | 7.61% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bullet Punch | 4 | 57.14% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunder Punch | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Psychic Fangs | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Meteor Mash | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Blaziken | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Starmie | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Annihilape | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Dragonite | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Hatterene | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Delphox] | 7 | 7.61% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 5 | 71.43% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 5 | 71.43% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Dazzling Gleam | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Substitute | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Encore | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 6 | 85.71% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Aegislash | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Quaquaval | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Basculegion | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Gliscor | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Aegislash] | 7 | 7.61% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 6 | 85.71% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Sacred Sword | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quaquaval | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Charizard | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Kingambit | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Dragapult | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Staraptor | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Meganium | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Araquanid | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Hydreigon | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Basculegion | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Delphox | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Dragalge | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Glimmora] | 6 | 6.52% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 5 | 83.33% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Power Gem | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Mortal Spin | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Mud Shot | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Memento | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Annihilape | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Araquanid | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aegislash | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Staraptor | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Scizor | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Ceruledge | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Raichu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Dragonite | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Charizard | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Hatterene | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Corviknight | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Archaludon] | 6 | 6.52% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Flash Cannon | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 83.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Metagross | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Starmie | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Blaziken | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pelipper | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Swampert | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Overqwil | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Raichu | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Primarina | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Alakazam | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Basculegion | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Scizor] | 6 | 6.52% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Bullet Punch | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Pelipper | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Annihilape | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Araquanid | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Excadrill | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Swampert | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Overqwil | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Glimmora | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Basculegion | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Corviknight | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Hippowdon | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Staraptor | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Alakazam | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Charizard | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Hatterene | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Volcarona] | 6 | 6.52% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Giga Drain | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bug Buzz | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Morning Sun | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Psychic | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Araquanid | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Quaquaval | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Alakazam | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hatterene | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sableye | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Chesnaught | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Lopunny | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Skeledirge] | 5 | 5.43% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 5 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hex | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Torch Song | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Slack Off | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 5 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dragalge | 4 | 80.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 4 | 80.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 4 | 80.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Meganium] | 5 | 5.43% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Solar Beam | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Ceruledge | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Annihilape | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Mawile] | 5 | 5.43% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Punch | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Play Rough | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sucker Punch | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slowbro | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Dragonite] | 5 | 5.43% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hurricane | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Fire Punch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Outrage | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hatterene | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Excadrill | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Annihilape | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Quaquaval | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Araquanid | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Metagross | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Azumarill | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Tinkaton | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Lopunny | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Volcarona | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Araquanid] | 4 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sticky Web | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Leech Life | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Endeavor | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Bug Buzz | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Surf | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lunge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Scizor | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Quaquaval | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Alakazam | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Charizard] | 4 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Dragon Claw | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Excadrill | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Aegislash | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Quaquaval | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Greninja | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Scizor | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Quaquaval] | 4 | 4.35% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Step | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Triple Axel | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Flip Turn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aegislash | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Araquanid | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Delphox | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 37 | [Greninja] | 3 | 3.26% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Low Kick | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Vanilluxe] | 2 | 2.17% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Freeze-Dry | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Blizzard | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Taunt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lopunny | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Pelipper] | 2 | 2.17% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Swampert | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Overqwil | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Sableye] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Recover | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Chesnaught | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Talonflame | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Basculegion] | 2 | 2.17% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Quaquaval | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Starmie] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Gengar] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Staraptor] | 2 | 2.17% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Brave Bird | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Glimmora | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Aegislash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Araquanid | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Annihilape | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Alakazam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Gliscor] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Medicham | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ceruledge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Alakazam] | 2 | 2.17% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Staraptor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Araquanid | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Annihilape | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Swampert] | 1 | 1.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Overqwil | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Overqwil] | 1 | 1.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crunch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swampert | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Chesnaught] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sableye | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Tauros-Paldea-Aqua] | 1 | 1.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Houndstone] | 1 | 1.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragalge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Slowbro] | 1 | 1.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Trick Room | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Future Sight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mawile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Azumarill] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liquidation | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Play Rough | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tinkaton | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Tinkaton] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Encore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Azumarill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Kleavor] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Axe | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Mamoswine] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragalge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Medicham] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zen Headbutt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Fire Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Talonflame] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sableye | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Toxapex] | 1 | 1.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baneful Bunker | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Poison Jab | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Talonflame | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sableye | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 47 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 1 | 1.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |