+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Miltank] | 22 | 37.93% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Seismic Toss | 19 | 86.36% | 52.63% |
| 2 | Toxic | 14 | 63.64% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Milk Drink | 12 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Heal Bell | 10 | 45.45% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thwackey | 9 | 40.91% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Rotom | 9 | 40.91% | 55.56% |
| 1 | Articuno | 9 | 40.91% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Rhydon | 8 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Skuntank | 7 | 31.82% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Silvally | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Klinklang | 5 | 22.73% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Accelgor | 5 | 22.73% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Altaria | 4 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Stunfisk | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Palossand | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Throh | 4 | 18.18% | 25.00% |
| 13 | Qwilfish | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Rapidash | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Tangela | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Rapidash-Galar | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Cryogonal | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Dugtrio-Alola | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 19 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Cramorant | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Alcremie | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 22 | Spiritomb | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Cradily | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Morpeko | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Lycanroc-Midnight | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Walrein | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Sawk | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Froslass | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Roselia | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Pawniard | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Uxie | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Rotom] | 18 | 31.03% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 9 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 9 | 50.00% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Trick | 8 | 44.44% | 62.50% |
| 4 | Thunderbolt | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Substitute | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Pain Split | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Hex | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Discharge | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 9 | 50.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Rhydon | 7 | 38.89% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Qwilfish | 7 | 38.89% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Throh | 7 | 38.89% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Articuno | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Silvally | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Cryogonal | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Altaria | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Stunfisk-Galar | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Rapidash | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Tangela | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Klinklang | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Stunfisk | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Rapidash-Galar | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Accelgor | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Pawniard | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Roselia | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Skuntank | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Dugtrio-Alola | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Thwackey | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Palossand | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Appletun | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Alcremie | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Kangaskhan | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Cramorant | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Sawk | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Uxie | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Coalossal | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Raichu | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Poliwrath | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Morpeko | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Silvally] | 17 | 29.31% | 58.82% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Multi-Attack | 12 | 70.59% | 50.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 9 | 52.94% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Surf | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Defog | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Rest | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Sleep Talk | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Flame Charge | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rotom | 6 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Miltank | 6 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rapidash | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Dugtrio-Alola | 4 | 23.53% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stunfisk | 4 | 23.53% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rhydon | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Carracosta | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Qwilfish | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Tangela | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Altaria | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Articuno | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Klinklang | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Froslass | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Accelgor | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Alcremie | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Throh | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Skuntank | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Kabutops | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Rapidash-Galar | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Stunfisk-Galar | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Coalossal | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Sawk | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Lunatone | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Lycanroc-Midnight | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Appletun | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Jynx | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Gourgeist-Super | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Lilligant | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Thwackey | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Walrein | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Kadabra | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Roselia | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Pawniard | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Palossand | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Liepard | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Uxie | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Cryogonal | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Shiftry | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Exeggutor | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Articuno] | 15 | 25.86% | 46.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 13 | 86.67% | 46.15% |
| 2 | Roost | 12 | 80.00% | 41.67% |
| 3 | Freeze-Dry | 10 | 66.67% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Defog | 6 | 40.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Heal Bell | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Haze | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 9 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Skuntank | 7 | 46.67% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Rotom | 6 | 40.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Rhydon | 5 | 33.33% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Accelgor | 5 | 33.33% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Thwackey | 5 | 33.33% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Rapidash | 4 | 26.67% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Throh | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Persian-Alola | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Stunfisk | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Palossand | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Silvally | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Tangela | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Beheeyem | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Kabutops | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Dugtrio-Alola | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Klinklang | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Qwilfish | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Poliwrath | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Roselia | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Rapidash] | 13 | 22.41% | 61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 8 | 61.54% | 75.00% |
| 2 | High Horsepower | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Morning Sun | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Toxic | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Articuno | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Skuntank | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Rotom | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Altaria | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Miltank | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Thwackey | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Palossand | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Uxie | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Liepard | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Shiftry | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Ivysaur | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Carracosta | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Rhydon | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Throh | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Lilligant | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Accelgor | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Lunatone | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Qwilfish | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Jynx | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Froslass | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Kabutops | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Kadabra | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Klinklang | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Clefairy | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Cramorant | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Rhydon] | 13 | 22.41% | 69.23% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 11 | 84.62% | 72.73% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 7 | 53.85% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Toxic | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Roar | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Swords Dance | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 8 | 61.54% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Rotom | 7 | 53.85% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Articuno | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Skuntank | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Accelgor | 5 | 38.46% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Silvally | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Throh | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Qwilfish | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Tangela | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Thwackey | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Rapidash | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Cryogonal | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Cramorant | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Sawk | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Froslass | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Alcremie | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Kangaskhan | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Trevenant | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Carracosta | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Altaria | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Klinklang | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Altaria] | 13 | 22.41% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 9 | 69.23% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Roost | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Defog | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Heal Bell | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stunfisk-Galar | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Miltank | 4 | 30.77% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Thwackey | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Rotom | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Qwilfish | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sawk | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Rapidash | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Stunfisk | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Silvally | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Coalossal | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Jynx | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Klinklang | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Gourgeist-Small | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Tangela | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Alcremie | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Palossand | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Throh | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Spiritomb | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Bouffalant | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Uxie | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Skuntank | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rhydon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Exeggutor | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Clefairy | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Cramorant | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Shiftry | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Morpeko | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Thwackey] | 13 | 22.41% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Grassy Glide | 10 | 76.92% | 60.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 8 | 61.54% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Wood Hammer | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 9 | 69.23% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Skuntank | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Articuno | 5 | 38.46% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Altaria | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Stunfisk | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Accelgor | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Rapidash | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Palossand | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Rhydon | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Klinklang | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Qwilfish | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Jynx | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Lunatone | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Dugtrio-Alola | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Rotom | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Spiritomb | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Silvally | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Walrein | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Coalossal | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Throh | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Thievul | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Luxray | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Swoobat | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Alcremie | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Sawk | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Qwilfish] | 12 | 20.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Liquidation | 6 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 4 | 33.33% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Poison Jab | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Spikes | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Taunt | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rotom | 7 | 58.33% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Throh | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tangela | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Altaria | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Rhydon | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Miltank | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Silvally | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Accelgor | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Dugtrio-Alola | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Coalossal | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Rapidash | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Thwackey | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Stunfisk-Galar | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Kangaskhan | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Cryogonal | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Jynx | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Gourgeist-Super | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Stunfisk | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Articuno | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Sawk | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Carracosta | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Kadabra | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Klinklang | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Lunatone | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Skuntank | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Palossand | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Liepard | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Abomasnow | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Morpeko | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Skuntank] | 12 | 20.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 8 | 66.67% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Corrosive Gas | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Taunt | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 7 | 58.33% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Articuno | 7 | 58.33% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 7 | 58.33% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Rhydon | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Accelgor | 5 | 41.67% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Rapidash | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Palossand | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Lunatone | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Rotom | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Silvally | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Stunfisk | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Klinklang | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Sawk | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Froslass | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Altaria | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Alcremie | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Trevenant | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Cramorant | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Qwilfish | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Exeggutor | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Throh | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Throh] | 11 | 18.97% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 10 | 90.91% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Circle Throw | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Rest | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sleep Talk | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Substitute | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Bulk Up | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Storm Throw | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rotom | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Articuno | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Qwilfish | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Palossand | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Miltank | 4 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Rhydon | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Coalossal | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Rapidash | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Jynx | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Silvally | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Accelgor | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Pawniard | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Stunfisk-Galar | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Cryogonal | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Roselia | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Altaria | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tangela | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Stunfisk | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Thwackey | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Liepard | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Abomasnow | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Kadabra | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Lurantis | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Skuntank | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Accelgor] | 11 | 18.97% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 7 | 63.64% | 42.86% |
| 1 | U-turn | 7 | 63.64% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Spikes | 6 | 54.55% | 16.67% |
| 4 | Recover | 5 | 45.45% | 20.00% |
| 5 | Bug Buzz | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Giga Drain | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Focus Blast | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rhydon | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Skuntank | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Articuno | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Thwackey | 4 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Kabutops | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Qwilfish | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Persian-Alola | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Silvally | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rapidash | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Throh | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Rotom | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Lunatone | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Stunfisk | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Beheeyem | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Froslass | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Lilligant | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Carracosta | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Exeggutor | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Poliwrath | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Coalossal | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Raichu | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Persian-Alola] | 10 | 17.24% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 8 | 80.00% | 62.50% |
| 1 | Parting Shot | 8 | 80.00% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Foul Play | 7 | 70.00% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Switcheroo | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Taunt | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | U-turn | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Articuno | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Palossand | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Accelgor | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Miltank | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Klinklang | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Jynx | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Throh | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Altaria | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Stunfisk | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Beheeyem | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Kabutops | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Coalossal | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Exeggutor | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Poliwrath | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Rotom | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Rapidash | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Cradily | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Morpeko | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Cramorant | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tangela | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Silvally | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Froslass | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Carracosta | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Rhydon | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Thwackey | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Alcremie | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Sawk | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Roselia | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Raichu | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Stunfisk] | 10 | 17.24% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 9 | 90.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 5 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Foul Play | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Discharge | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Klinklang | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Articuno | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Altaria | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Rotom | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Skuntank | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Tangela | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Alcremie | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Beheeyem | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Kabutops | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Accelgor | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Sawk | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Spiritomb | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Appletun | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Walrein | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Throh | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Qwilfish | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Exeggutor | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Jynx | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Coalossal] | 9 | 15.52% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Spikes | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rock Blast | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Stone Edge | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| - | Gourgeist-* | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Qwilfish | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Altaria | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Palossand | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Throh | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Jynx | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Dugtrio-Alola | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Stunfisk-Galar | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Gourgeist-Small | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Silvally | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Pawniard | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Poliwrath | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Bouffalant | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Uxie | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Gourgeist-Super | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Thwackey | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Sawk | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tangela | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Liepard | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Abomasnow | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Roselia | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Rotom | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Shiftry | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Exeggutor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Accelgor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Kadabra | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Lurantis | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Palossand] | 9 | 15.52% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 77.78% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Shore Up | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Throh | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Persian-Alola | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Articuno | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Rapidash | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Thwackey | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Coalossal | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Pawniard | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Jynx | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Skuntank | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Liepard | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Roselia | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rotom | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Klinklang | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Altaria | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Qwilfish | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Abomasnow | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Cryogonal | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Kabutops | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Silvally | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Kadabra | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Lurantis | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Dugtrio-Alola] | 8 | 13.79% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Iron Head | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 5 | 62.50% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Substitute | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Sucker Punch | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | High Horsepower | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Stone Edge | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Silvally | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Qwilfish | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Miltank | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Tangela | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Coalossal | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Lunatone | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Thwackey | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Articuno | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rotom | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Alcremie | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Lycanroc-Midnight | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Jynx | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Gourgeist-Super | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Sawk | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Altaria | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Accelgor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Skuntank | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Poliwrath | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Roselia | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Thievul | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Luxray | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Swoobat | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Uxie | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Cryogonal | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Throh | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Tangela] | 8 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 7 | 87.50% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Sleep Powder | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Giga Drain | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Leech Seed | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Energy Ball | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Qwilfish | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Rhydon | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Silvally | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Rotom | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Miltank | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Dugtrio-Alola | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Alcremie | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Articuno | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Stunfisk | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Altaria | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Lycanroc-Midnight | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Kangaskhan | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Cryogonal | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Carracosta | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Throh | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Sawk | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Coalossal | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Klinklang | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Morpeko | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Stunfisk-Galar] | 8 | 13.79% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 8 | 100.00% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Rock Slide | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Thunder Wave | 4 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Yawn | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Altaria | 6 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rotom | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Throh | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Coalossal | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Gourgeist-Small | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Qwilfish | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Pawniard | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Cryogonal | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Roselia | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Bouffalant | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Uxie | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Exeggutor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Alcremie | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sawk | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Clefairy | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Jynx | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Cramorant | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rapidash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Shiftry | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tangela | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Morpeko | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Skuntank | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Miltank | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Articuno | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Klinklang] | 8 | 13.79% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gear Grind | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Shift Gear | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Substitute | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Volt Switch | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Stunfisk | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Rotom | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Altaria | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thwackey | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Alcremie | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Skuntank | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Palossand | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Articuno | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Spiritomb | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Cradily | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Morpeko | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Cramorant | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Appletun | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Froslass | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Tangela | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rhydon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Carracosta | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Kadabra | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Qwilfish | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rapidash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Exeggutor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Sawk | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Sawk] | 6 | 10.34% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Poison Jab | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ice Punch | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Altaria | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Alcremie | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Rhydon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Skuntank | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Exeggutor | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stunfisk | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Trevenant | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Cramorant | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Miltank | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Rotom | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Qwilfish | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tangela | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Coalossal | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Klinklang | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Thwackey | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Jynx | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Alcremie] | 6 | 10.34% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Recover | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Aromatherapy | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sawk | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Silvally | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Klinklang | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tangela | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Miltank | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Rhydon | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stunfisk | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Altaria | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Lycanroc-Midnight | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Appletun | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rotom | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Trevenant | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Skuntank | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Cramorant | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Froslass | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Exeggutor | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Thwackey | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Jynx | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Pawniard] | 5 | 8.62% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Iron Head | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roselia | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Palossand | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Throh | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Cryogonal | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rotom | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Coalossal | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Miltank | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Kabutops | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Liepard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Poliwrath | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Kadabra | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Lurantis | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Cryogonal] | 5 | 8.62% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Freeze-Dry | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rotom | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Miltank | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Rhydon | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pawniard | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Roselia | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rapidash-Galar | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Throh | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Kangaskhan | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tangela | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Qwilfish | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Cramorant | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Palossand | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Uxie | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Roselia] | 5 | 8.62% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Spikes | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Aromatherapy | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawniard | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Cryogonal | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Rotom | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Palossand | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Poliwrath | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Throh | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Miltank | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kabutops | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Liepard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Articuno | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Coalossal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Uxie] | 5 | 8.62% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Sunny Day | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Psyshock | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Yawn | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Future Sight | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liepard | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Shiftry | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Ivysaur | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Bouffalant | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Coalossal | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Altaria | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Lilligant | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Lunatone | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Carracosta | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Miltank | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Cryogonal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rotom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Liepard] | 5 | 8.62% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sunny Day | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Encore | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Uxie | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Shiftry | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Ivysaur | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Palossand | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Lilligant | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Lunatone | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Carracosta | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Qwilfish | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Abomasnow | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Throh | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Coalossal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Roselia | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Pawniard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kabutops | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Jynx] | 5 | 8.62% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Psyshock | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Altaria | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Palossand | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Throh | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Coalossal | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rapidash | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Thwackey | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Qwilfish | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Gourgeist-Super | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Clefairy | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Cramorant | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Alcremie | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sawk | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Stunfisk | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Shiftry] | 4 | 6.90% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 4 | 100.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Growth | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Solar Blade | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Heat Wave | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Uxie | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Liepard | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Ivysaur | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Lilligant | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Lunatone | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Carracosta | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Coalossal | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Altaria | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Silvally | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Lunatone] | 4 | 6.90% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meteor Beam | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Psychic | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rock Polish | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapidash | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Accelgor | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Skuntank | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Silvally | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Uxie | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Liepard | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Shiftry | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ivysaur | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Qwilfish | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Thievul | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Luxray | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Swoobat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Carracosta] | 4 | 6.90% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stone Edge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Superpower | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Silvally | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Tangela | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Froslass | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rhydon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Accelgor | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Lilligant | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Kabutops | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Liepard | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ivysaur | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Shiftry | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Uxie | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Kadabra | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Klinklang | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Qwilfish | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| - | [Gourgeist-*] | 4 | 6.90% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Trick | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Power Whip | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Foul Play | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Synthesis | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Coalossal | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Altaria | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stunfisk-Galar | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Silvally | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Bouffalant | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Uxie | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rapidash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rhydon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Articuno | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rotom | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Skuntank | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Jynx | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Qwilfish | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Shiftry | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Cramorant] | 4 | 6.90% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Hurricane | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ice Beam | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Brave Bird | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhydon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Cradily | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Morpeko | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Klinklang | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Alcremie | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Trevenant | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Skuntank | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sawk | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Cryogonal | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rotom | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rapidash-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Clefairy | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Jynx | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rapidash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Altaria | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Rapidash-Galar] | 4 | 6.90% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mystical Fire | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Psychic | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Play Rough | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Calm Mind | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Morning Sun | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rotom | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Cryogonal | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Silvally | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Altaria | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Qwilfish | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Cramorant | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rhydon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Palossand | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Roselia | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Pawniard | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Articuno | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Stunfisk | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tangela | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Kabutops] | 4 | 6.90% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Stone Edge | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Liquidation | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Accelgor | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Silvally | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stunfisk | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Articuno | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Beheeyem | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Rapidash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Lilligant | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Carracosta | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Roselia | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Pawniard | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Palossand | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Liepard | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Ivysaur] | 3 | 5.17% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Growth | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Weather Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Uxie | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Liepard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Shiftry | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Lilligant | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Lunatone | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Carracosta | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Froslass] | 3 | 5.17% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Taunt | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Destiny Bond | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Silvally | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tangela | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rhydon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Lunatone | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rapidash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Skuntank | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Accelgor | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Carracosta | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Klinklang | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Miltank | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Alcremie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Gourgeist-Small] | 3 | 5.17% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Trick | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Power Whip | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Coalossal | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk-Galar | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Bouffalant | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Uxie | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rapidash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rhydon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Articuno | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rotom | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Skuntank | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Shiftry | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Silvally | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Exeggutor] | 3 | 5.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Psyshock | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sawk | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Altaria | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Alcremie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Accelgor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Poliwrath | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Coalossal | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Skuntank | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Klinklang | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stunfisk | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Poliwrath] | 3 | 5.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Circle Throw | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scald | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rest | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sleep Talk | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roselia | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Articuno | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rotom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Pawniard | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Exeggutor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Accelgor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Kadabra] | 2 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Carracosta | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Klinklang | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Qwilfish | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Throh | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Palossand | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lurantis | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Lilligant] | 2 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sleep Powder | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Nature Power | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tri Attack | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapidash | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Uxie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Liepard | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Ivysaur | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Shiftry | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Accelgor | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Silvally | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kabutops | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Carracosta | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Morpeko] | 2 | 3.45% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aura Wheel | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Parting Shot | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Cradily | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Klinklang | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cramorant | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tangela | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Qwilfish | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rotom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Cofagrigus] | 2 | 3.45% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Iron Defense | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rest | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Body Press | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Walrein | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Articuno | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Poliwrath | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roselia | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Raichu] | 2 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Coalossal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Poliwrath | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Roselia | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rotom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pawniard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Exeggutor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Accelgor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Beheeyem] | 2 | 3.45% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Psychic | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stunfisk | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Articuno | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Persian-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kabutops | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Accelgor | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Spiritomb] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Klinklang | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Bouffalant] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Throat Chop | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| - | Gourgeist-* | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Uxie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gourgeist-Small | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Abomasnow] | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Focus Blast | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Palossand | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Qwilfish | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Liepard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Throh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Cradily] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Morpeko | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Klinklang | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cramorant | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Persian-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Lycanroc-Midnight] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alcremie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tangela | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Clefairy] | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Soft-Boiled | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Jynx | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cramorant | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rapidash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Appletun] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Klinklang | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Alcremie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Kangaskhan] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Toxic | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Double-Edge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rhydon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tangela | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Qwilfish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cryogonal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Thievul] | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Luxray | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lunatone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swoobat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Luxray] | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crunch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Superpower | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Facade | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thievul | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lunatone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swoobat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Swoobat] | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thievul | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Luxray | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lunatone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Gourgeist-Super] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Foul Play | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Jynx | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Qwilfish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Trevenant] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Trick | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Poltergeist | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Horn Leech | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alcremie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Skuntank | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cramorant | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rhydon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sawk | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Walrein] | 1 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Substitute | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stunfisk | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cofagrigus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 46 | [Lurantis] | 1 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Throh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Palossand | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pawniard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kadabra | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |