+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Kingambit] | 27 | 90.00% | 51.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 10 | 37.04% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Kowtow Cleave | 9 | 33.33% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Protect | 7 | 25.93% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 6 | 22.22% | 16.67% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 2 | 7.41% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Low Kick | 2 | 7.41% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Basculegion | 20 | 74.07% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 20 | 74.07% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Froslass | 10 | 37.04% | 70.00% |
| 4 | Scovillain | 7 | 25.93% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 7 | 25.93% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Whimsicott | 7 | 25.93% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 7 | 25.93% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 7 | 25.93% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Blastoise | 7 | 25.93% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Sinistcha | 7 | 25.93% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Delphox | 7 | 25.93% | 28.57% |
| 12 | Aerodactyl | 6 | 22.22% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Charizard | 4 | 14.81% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Garchomp | 4 | 14.81% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Sylveon | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Farigiraf | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Raichu | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Tsareena | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Dragonite | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Basculegion] | 20 | 66.67% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 6 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 4 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Last Respects | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Liquidation | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 20 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 13 | 65.00% | 61.54% |
| 3 | Froslass | 10 | 50.00% | 70.00% |
| 4 | Scovillain | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Whimsicott | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 8 | Aerodactyl | 6 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Charizard | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Sylveon | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Farigiraf | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Raichu | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Tsareena | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Sneasler] | 20 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 11 | 55.00% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 7 | 35.00% | 85.71% |
| 3 | Dire Claw | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Poison Jab | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Quick Guard | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Gunk Shot | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 20 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 13 | 65.00% | 61.54% |
| 3 | Froslass | 10 | 50.00% | 70.00% |
| 4 | Scovillain | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 7 | 35.00% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Blastoise | 7 | 35.00% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Sinistcha | 7 | 35.00% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Delphox | 7 | 35.00% | 28.57% |
| 10 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Tsareena | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Whimsicott | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Froslass] | 10 | 33.33% | 70.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 6 | 60.00% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 10 | 100.00% | 70.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 10 | 100.00% | 70.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 10 | 100.00% | 70.00% |
| 4 | Scovillain | 7 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 7 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Tsareena | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Incineroar] | 10 | 33.33% | 30.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 70.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 7 | 70.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 7 | 70.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Delphox | 7 | 70.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 70.00% | 28.57% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Charizard | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Whimsicott] | 7 | 23.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Tailwind | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Encore | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Charizard | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Charizard] | 7 | 23.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ancient Power | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Weather Ball | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Whimsicott | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Floette-Eternal | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Floette-Eternal] | 7 | 23.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Light of Ruin | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Moonblast | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Charizard | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Garchomp] | 7 | 23.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Slide | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stomping Tantrum | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Whimsicott | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Floette-Eternal | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Scovillain] | 7 | 23.33% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Giga Drain | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Lycanroc-Dusk] | 7 | 23.33% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Accelerock | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rock Slide | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Scovillain | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 7 | 100.00% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Blastoise] | 7 | 23.33% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Water Spout | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Delphox | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Sinistcha] | 7 | 23.33% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Delphox | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Delphox] | 7 | 23.33% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Sylveon] | 6 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Quick Attack | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Detect | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Aerodactyl] | 6 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tailwind | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rock Slide | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ice Fang | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dual Wingbeat | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Farigiraf | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Raichu | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Froslass | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Tsareena | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Venusaur] | 3 | 10.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sleep Powder | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Toxapex] | 3 | 10.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Farigiraf] | 3 | 10.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Trick Room | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Raichu] | 3 | 10.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Tsareena] | 3 | 10.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Helping Hand | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Froslass | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Dragonite] | 3 | 10.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |