+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 53 | 66.25% | 49.06% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceaseless Edge | 39 | 73.58% | 48.72% |
| 2 | Sucker Punch | 9 | 16.98% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Encore | 6 | 11.32% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Flip Turn | 5 | 9.43% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 5 | 9.43% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Sacred Sword | 2 | 3.77% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Razor Shell | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Aqua Cutter | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 34 | 64.15% | 47.06% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 33 | 62.26% | 51.52% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 27 | 50.94% | 37.04% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 15 | 28.30% | 53.33% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 11 | 20.75% | 72.73% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 11 | 20.75% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Clefable | 11 | 20.75% | 45.45% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 11 | 20.75% | 45.45% |
| 9 | Charizard | 10 | 18.87% | 80.00% |
| 10 | Raichu | 9 | 16.98% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Golisopod | 8 | 15.09% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 7 | 13.21% | 57.14% |
| 13 | Ceruledge | 6 | 11.32% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Excadrill | 6 | 11.32% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Rillaboom | 5 | 9.43% | 40.00% |
| 16 | Meganium | 4 | 7.55% | 25.00% |
| 16 | Dragonite | 4 | 7.55% | 25.00% |
| 16 | Meowscarada | 4 | 7.55% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Skeledirge | 3 | 5.66% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Absol | 3 | 5.66% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Pawmot | 3 | 5.66% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Primarina | 3 | 5.66% | 66.67% |
| 19 | Aegislash | 3 | 5.66% | 66.67% |
| 19 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 5.66% | 33.33% |
| 19 | Volcarona | 3 | 5.66% | 0.00% |
| 26 | Kleavor | 2 | 3.77% | 100.00% |
| 26 | Metagross | 2 | 3.77% | 50.00% |
| 26 | Cinderace | 2 | 3.77% | 50.00% |
| 26 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 3.77% | 0.00% |
| 26 | Blaziken | 2 | 3.77% | 0.00% |
| 26 | Staraptor | 2 | 3.77% | 0.00% |
| 26 | Delphox | 2 | 3.77% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Lopunny | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Salamence | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Toxapex | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Dragalge | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Hydreigon | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Kingambit | 1 | 1.89% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Starmie | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Gengar | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Archaludon | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Barbaracle | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Pyroar | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Greninja | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Froslass | 1 | 1.89% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Garchomp] | 51 | 63.75% | 50.98% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 25 | 49.02% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 22 | 43.14% | 45.45% |
| 3 | Draco Meteor | 9 | 17.65% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Fire Blast | 9 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 7 | 13.73% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Scale Shot | 7 | 13.73% | 57.14% |
| 7 | Dragon Tail | 6 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Swords Dance | 6 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Earth Power | 5 | 9.80% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Fire Fang | 4 | 7.84% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Poison Jab | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 34 | 66.67% | 47.06% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 31 | 60.78% | 54.84% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 23 | 45.10% | 39.13% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 14 | 27.45% | 64.29% |
| 4 | Clefable | 14 | 27.45% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 11 | 21.57% | 72.73% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 11 | 21.57% | 54.55% |
| 6 | Raichu | 11 | 21.57% | 36.36% |
| 9 | Golisopod | 10 | 19.61% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Hatterene | 10 | 19.61% | 40.00% |
| 11 | Dragapult | 8 | 15.69% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Aegislash | 7 | 13.73% | 28.57% |
| 13 | Primarina | 6 | 11.76% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Ceruledge | 6 | 11.76% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Dragonite | 6 | 11.76% | 16.67% |
| 16 | Charizard | 5 | 9.80% | 80.00% |
| 17 | Absol | 4 | 7.84% | 75.00% |
| 18 | Skeledirge | 3 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Cinderace | 3 | 5.88% | 66.67% |
| 18 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 5.88% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Volcarona | 3 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Metagross | 2 | 3.92% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Pawmot | 2 | 3.92% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Kingambit | 2 | 3.92% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Excadrill | 2 | 3.92% | 50.00% |
| 22 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Staraptor | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Blaziken | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Meowscarada | 2 | 3.92% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Lopunny | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Tyranitar | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Dragalge | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Toxapex | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Scizor | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Indeedee | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Kleavor | 1 | 1.96% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Barbaracle | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Pyroar | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Greninja | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Meganium | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Maushold | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Ninetales | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Venusaur | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Hydreigon | 1 | 1.96% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Corviknight] | 44 | 55.00% | 56.82% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 21 | 47.73% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Defog | 20 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 18 | 40.91% | 44.44% |
| 4 | Brave Bird | 9 | 20.45% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Body Press | 5 | 11.36% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Protect | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Iron Defense | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 33 | 75.00% | 51.52% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 31 | 70.45% | 54.84% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 25 | 56.82% | 32.00% |
| 4 | Clefable | 13 | 29.55% | 46.15% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 11 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 11 | 25.00% | 63.64% |
| 7 | Raichu | 10 | 22.73% | 30.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 9 | 20.45% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Hatterene | 8 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Rillaboom | 6 | 13.64% | 83.33% |
| 10 | Primarina | 6 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Skeledirge | 5 | 11.36% | 80.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 5 | 11.36% | 40.00% |
| 14 | Meganium | 4 | 9.09% | 25.00% |
| 15 | Toxapex | 3 | 6.82% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Absol | 3 | 6.82% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Meowscarada | 3 | 6.82% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Metagross | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Excadrill | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Dragalge | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Pawmot | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Aegislash | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Sableye | 2 | 4.55% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Cinderace | 2 | 4.55% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 4.55% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Blaziken | 2 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Delphox | 2 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Talonflame | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Tyranitar | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Hydreigon | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Golisopod | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Indeedee | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Staraptor | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Pyroar | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Greninja | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Ceruledge | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Skarmory | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Dragonite | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Slowking-Galar] | 32 | 40.00% | 40.62% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Chilly Reception | 20 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 11 | 34.38% | 27.27% |
| 3 | Future Sight | 7 | 21.88% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 5 | 15.62% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Ice Beam | 3 | 9.38% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Toxic | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Psyshock | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Flamethrower | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 27 | 84.38% | 37.04% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 25 | 78.12% | 32.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 23 | 71.88% | 39.13% |
| 4 | Clefable | 10 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Raichu | 10 | 31.25% | 30.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 7 | 21.88% | 42.86% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 6 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Primarina | 5 | 15.62% | 80.00% |
| 8 | Absol | 5 | 15.62% | 80.00% |
| 10 | Cinderace | 4 | 12.50% | 75.00% |
| 10 | Meganium | 4 | 12.50% | 25.00% |
| 10 | Meowscarada | 4 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Hatterene | 3 | 9.38% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 9.38% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Hydreigon | 2 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Aegislash | 2 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Dragonite | 2 | 6.25% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Excadrill | 2 | 6.25% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Delphox | 2 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Metagross | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Lopunny | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Charizard | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Pawmot | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Kleavor | 1 | 3.12% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Golisopod | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Pyroar | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Greninja | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Ceruledge | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Blaziken | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Rillaboom | 1 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Sneasler] | 24 | 30.00% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 13 | 54.17% | 61.54% |
| 2 | U-turn | 9 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 8 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dire Claw | 6 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Shadow Claw | 4 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Throat Chop | 4 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Gunk Shot | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 14 | 58.33% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 12 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 12 | 50.00% | 58.33% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 11 | 45.83% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 11 | 45.83% | 81.82% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 11 | 45.83% | 72.73% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 5 | 20.83% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 5 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 5 | 20.83% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 4 | 16.67% | 25.00% |
| 10 | Clefable | 4 | 16.67% | 25.00% |
| 10 | Aegislash | 4 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Skeledirge | 3 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Kingambit | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Dragapult | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Golisopod | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Cinderace | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Scizor | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Metagross | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Indeedee | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Raichu | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Volcarona | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Maushold | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Pincurchin | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Medicham | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Basculegion | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Froslass | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Hatterene] | 20 | 25.00% | 55.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nuzzle | 9 | 45.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Draining Kiss | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Psychic Noise | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Pain Split | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Calm Mind | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Future Sight | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Healing Wish | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 15 | 75.00% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Charizard | 12 | 60.00% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 12 | 60.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 10 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 8 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 5 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Golisopod | 4 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Dragapult | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Glimmora | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Lopunny | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Barbaracle | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Aegislash | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Staraptor | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Kingambit | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Ninetales | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Venusaur | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Hydreigon | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Clefable] | 17 | 21.25% | 41.18% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 11 | 64.71% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Moonlight | 9 | 52.94% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Defog | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Wish | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 14 | 82.35% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 13 | 76.47% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 11 | 64.71% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 10 | 58.82% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 6 | 35.29% | 16.67% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Sableye | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Skeledirge | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Arcanine-Hisui | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Talonflame | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Excadrill | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Golisopod | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Dragapult | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Pawmot | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Absol | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Kleavor | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Skarmory | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Delphox | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Hippowdon | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Rillaboom] | 15 | 18.75% | 53.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Grassy Glide | 8 | 53.33% | 62.50% |
| 1 | U-turn | 8 | 53.33% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Wood Hammer | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | High Horsepower | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 12 | 80.00% | 58.33% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 11 | 73.33% | 72.73% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 6 | 40.00% | 83.33% |
| 3 | Charizard | 6 | 40.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Hatterene | 6 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 33.33% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 4 | 26.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 3 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Glimmora | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kingambit | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Raichu | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Primarina | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Skeledirge | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Golisopod | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Cinderace | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Toxapex | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Scizor | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Ceruledge | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Absol | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Volcarona | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Maushold | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Aegislash | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Froslass | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Dragapult] | 14 | 17.50% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 9 | 64.29% | 77.78% |
| 2 | U-turn | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Hex | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Dragon Darts | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 11 | 78.57% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 8 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 7 | 50.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 6 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 6 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Meganium | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Rillaboom | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Sneasler | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Cinderace | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Charizard | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Clefable | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Scizor | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Meowscarada | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Volcarona | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Hippowdon] | 13 | 16.25% | 69.23% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slack Off | 7 | 53.85% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 53.85% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 7 | 53.85% | 85.71% |
| 4 | Whirlwind | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ice Fang | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 11 | 84.62% | 63.64% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 11 | 84.62% | 63.64% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Charizard | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Meganium | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Absol | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Cinderace | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Primarina | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Delphox | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Dragalge | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Skeledirge | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Meowscarada | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Clefable | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Charizard] | 13 | 16.25% | 84.62% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Weather Ball | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Substitute | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Solar Beam | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Scorching Sands | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Overheat | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Flare Blitz | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Dragon Claw | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Roost | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Air Slash | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 12 | 92.31% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 11 | 84.62% | 81.82% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 10 | 76.92% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 9 | 69.23% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 8 | Excadrill | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Glimmora] | 13 | 16.25% | 46.15% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 9 | 69.23% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Mortal Spin | 4 | 30.77% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Power Gem | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Earth Power | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Mud Shot | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 11 | 84.62% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Ceruledge | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 38.46% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Kingambit | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Clefable | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rillaboom | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Volcarona | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Hatterene | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Scizor | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Raichu | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Annihilape | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Araquanid | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Blaziken | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Delphox | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Golisopod] | 13 | 16.25% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Leech Life | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 5 | First Impression | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 5 | U-turn | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Close Combat | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 10 | 76.92% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 8 | 61.54% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dragapult | 7 | 53.85% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Ceruledge | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Hatterene | 4 | 30.77% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Pelipper | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Archaludon | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Volcarona | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Cinderace | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rillaboom | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Sneasler | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Quaquaval | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Corviknight | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Clefable | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Kingambit | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Ninetales | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Venusaur | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Hydreigon | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Primarina | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Excadrill] | 12 | 15.00% | 41.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 58.33% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Rapid Spin | 4 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | High Horsepower | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 5 | 41.67% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 4 | 33.33% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 4 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Charizard | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Primarina | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 3 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Corviknight | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Pelipper | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Basculegion | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Archaludon | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Clefable | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Talonflame | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Sableye | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Tyranitar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dragalge | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Quaquaval | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Volcarona | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Staraptor | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Kingambit | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Ceruledge | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Absol | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Meowscarada | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Froslass | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Raichu] | 11 | 13.75% | 36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 8 | 72.73% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Surf | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Alluring Voice | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Grass Knot | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Substitute | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Focus Blast | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 10 | 90.91% | 30.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 10 | 90.91% | 30.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 9 | 81.82% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Clefable | 6 | 54.55% | 16.67% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Glimmora | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Primarina] | 10 | 12.50% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Flip Turn | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Surf | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Absol | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Cinderace | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Rillaboom | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tyranitar | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Dragalge | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Pawmot | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Staraptor | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Blaziken | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Ceruledge | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Raichu | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Golisopod | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pelipper | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Basculegion | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Archaludon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Dragonite] | 9 | 11.25% | 11.11% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Dragon Claw | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Outrage | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Flamethrower | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Air Slash | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ice Spinner | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Fire Punch | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 66.67% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 5 | 55.56% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Aegislash | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Hatterene | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Glimmora | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Lopunny | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Barbaracle | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kingambit | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Ceruledge | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Primarina | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Absol | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Corviknight | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Froslass | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Absol] | 8 | 10.00% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Sucker Punch | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Night Slash | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Substitute | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Taunt | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Cinderace | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Kleavor | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pawmot | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Salamence | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Clefable | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Ceruledge | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Excadrill | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rillaboom | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Blaziken | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Aegislash] | 7 | 8.75% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Poltergeist | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Clefable | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Raichu | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Corviknight | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Barbaracle | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hatterene | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rillaboom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Maushold | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Ceruledge] | 7 | 8.75% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bitter Blade | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Poltergeist | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 85.71% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 85.71% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Greninja | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Absol | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Cinderace] | 6 | 7.50% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Court Change | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | U-turn | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Pyro Ball | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Quick Attack | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Double-Edge | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hydreigon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Salamence | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kleavor | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Pawmot | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Golisopod | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rillaboom | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Sneasler | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Meganium | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Rotom-Wash] | 5 | 6.25% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Substitute | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Volt Switch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hatterene | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Golisopod | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sneasler | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Charizard | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Clefable | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Meowscarada | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Absol | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Blaziken | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Kingambit] | 5 | 6.25% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Kowtow Cleave | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Golisopod | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ceruledge | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Annihilape | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Araquanid | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Blaziken | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Delphox | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Pincurchin | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Medicham | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Basculegion | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Skeledirge] | 5 | 6.25% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Torch Song | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Slack Off | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hex | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Will-O-Wisp | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragalge | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hydreigon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Metagross | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Indeedee | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sableye | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Skarmory | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Blaziken] | 4 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Starmie | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Metagross | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Staraptor | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Annihilape | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Araquanid | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Delphox | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Absol | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Meganium] | 4 | 5.00% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 4 | 100.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Solar Beam | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 4 | 100.00% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 100.00% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 100.00% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Cinderace | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Meowscarada] | 4 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flower Trick | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Delphox | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Pyroar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Volcarona] | 4 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Bug Buzz | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Substitute | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Giga Drain | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Fiery Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Golisopod | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Maushold | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Hydreigon] | 4 | 5.00% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | U-turn | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Absol | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Cinderace | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragalge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Skeledirge | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Ninetales | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Hatterene | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Golisopod | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Metagross] | 3 | 3.75% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Punch | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Psychic Fangs | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bullet Punch | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Meteor Mash | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Indeedee | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Skeledirge | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Starmie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Archaludon] | 3 | 3.75% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Electro Shot | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Quaquaval | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Starmie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gengar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Delphox] | 3 | 3.75% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Glimmora | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Annihilape | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Araquanid | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Meowscarada | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Toxapex] | 3 | 3.75% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Baneful Bunker | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Clefable | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sableye | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Talonflame | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Skeledirge | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Skarmory | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Pawmot] | 3 | 3.75% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mach Punch | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Double Shock | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Revival Blessing | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ice Punch | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Absol | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Cinderace | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Salamence | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Kleavor | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Basculegion] | 3 | 3.75% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Quaquaval | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pincurchin | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Medicham | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36 | [Floette-Eternal] | 2 | 2.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36 | [Staraptor] | 2 | 2.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaze Kick | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Final Gambit | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Blaziken | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36 | [Sableye] | 2 | 2.50% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Night Shade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Talonflame | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Skeledirge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Skarmory | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36 | [Kleavor] | 2 | 2.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Axe | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | X-Scissor | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Quick Attack | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Cinderace | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Salamence | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pawmot | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36 | [Dragalge] | 2 | 2.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Skeledirge | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36 | [Pelipper] | 2 | 2.50% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Quaquaval | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Starmie] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Gengar] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Starmie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Annihilape] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bulk Up | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Drain Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rage Fist | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Araquanid | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Araquanid] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liquidation | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Barbaracle] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Talonflame] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sableye | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Lopunny] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Triple Axel | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mach Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Salamence] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kleavor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pawmot | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Tyranitar] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Fire Blast | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragalge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Pyroar] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Greninja] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Skarmory] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Body Press | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Skeledirge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sableye | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Quaquaval] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Maushold] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Encore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Pincurchin] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Medicham | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Raichu-Alola] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rising Voltage | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alluring Voice | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pincurchin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Medicham | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Medicham] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Thunder Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pincurchin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Scizor] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Ninetales] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Encore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Venusaur] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Growth | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Indeedee] | 1 | 1.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Expanding Force | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Trick | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Skeledirge | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Froslass] | 1 | 1.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |