+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Incineroar] | 20 | 58.82% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 9 | 45.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 6 | 30.00% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Throat Chop | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Parting Shot | 6 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Struggle | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 10 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 10 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Venusaur | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Charizard | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Swampert | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ninetales-Alola | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Kingambit | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Delphox | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Sinistcha | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Whimsicott | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Farigiraf | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Basculegion | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 18 | Blastoise | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Kingambit] | 18 | 52.94% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 5 | 27.78% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 4 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Kowtow Cleave | 3 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 9 | 50.00% | 55.56% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 9 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Floette-Eternal | 8 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 8 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Whimsicott | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Froslass | 5 | 27.78% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Incineroar | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Delphox | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sinistcha | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Staraptor | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Raichu | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Farigiraf | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Sylveon | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Blastoise | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Scovillain | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Charizard] | 16 | 47.06% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 9 | 56.25% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Protect | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Weather Ball | 6 | 37.50% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ancient Power | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Solar Beam | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 13 | 81.25% | 53.85% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 9 | 56.25% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 8 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Sylveon | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 7 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Whimsicott | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Froslass | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Sneasler | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Garchomp] | 16 | 47.06% | 56.25% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 5 | 31.25% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rock Slide | 4 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 13 | 81.25% | 53.85% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 10 | 62.50% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Floette-Eternal | 9 | 56.25% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Whimsicott | 9 | 56.25% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 9 | 56.25% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 5 | 31.25% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Farigiraf | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Sneasler] | 15 | 44.12% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dire Claw | 3 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Poison Jab | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Quick Guard | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 10 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 9 | 60.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 9 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Swampert | 6 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 6 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ninetales-Alola | 6 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Froslass | 5 | 33.33% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Delphox | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sinistcha | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Charizard | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Blastoise | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Scovillain | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Basculegion | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Floette-Eternal] | 11 | 32.35% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 5 | 45.45% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Light of Ruin | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 8 | 72.73% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Charizard | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Farigiraf | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Sinistcha | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Delphox | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Basculegion] | 11 | 32.35% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Last Respects | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Wave Crash | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Whimsicott | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 9 | 81.82% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 8 | 72.73% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Charizard | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Farigiraf | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Froslass | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Scovillain | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Sylveon] | 10 | 29.41% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Detect | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Quick Attack | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Yawn | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Charizard | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Raichu | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Farigiraf | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Whimsicott] | 9 | 26.47% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tailwind | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 9 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 9 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 9 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Charizard | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Farigiraf | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Dragonite] | 9 | 26.47% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Claw | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Superpower | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Swampert | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ninetales-Alola | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Charizard | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Toxapex] | 8 | 23.53% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Infestation | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Baneful Bunker | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Toxic | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 8 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Venusaur | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Venusaur] | 7 | 20.59% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Sleep Powder | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Solar Beam | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Earth Power | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Charizard | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Farigiraf] | 6 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 5 | 83.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Helping Hand | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Trick Room | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Swampert] | 6 | 17.65% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | High Horsepower | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Yawn | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Gengar] | 6 | 17.65% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swampert | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 6 | 17.65% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Freeze-Dry | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Blizzard | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Icy Wind | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swampert | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Froslass] | 5 | 14.71% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aurora Veil | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Blizzard | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Charizard | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Scovillain | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Basculegion | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Delphox] | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Psyshock | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Blastoise | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Sinistcha] | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rage Powder | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Blastoise | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Staraptor] | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tailwind | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dual Wingbeat | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Head Smash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Raichu] | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Focus Blast | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Blastoise] | 2 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shell Smash | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Water Spout | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Scovillain] | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Overheat | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rage Powder | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Giga Drain | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Lycanroc-Dusk] | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Accelerock | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scovillain | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Aerodactyl] | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Venusaur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |