+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom          |   14 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Raichu             |   11 |  55.00% |  54.55% |
| 3    | Incineroar         |    9 |  45.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    9 |  45.00% |  44.44% |
| 5    | Sylveon            |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 5    | Staraptor          |    8 |  40.00% |  37.50% |
| 7    | Gholdengo          |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Farigiraf          |    5 |  25.00% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Sneasler           |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Garchomp           |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 11   | Dragapult          |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Gengar             |    4 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Primarina          |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Camerupt           |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 13   | Froslass           |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Kingambit          |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Delphox            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Kommo-o            |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Sinistcha          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Charizard          |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Venusaur           |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Politoed           |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Archaludon         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Indeedee-F         |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Armarouge          |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Milotic            |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |