+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 19 | 79.17% | 47.37% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceaseless Edge | 14 | 73.68% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sucker Punch | 4 | 21.05% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Encore | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Flip Turn | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aqua Cutter | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Razor Shell | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Taunt | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 13 | 68.42% | 46.15% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 13 | 68.42% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 9 | 47.37% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 6 | 31.58% | 16.67% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 26.32% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 3 | 15.79% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 3 | 15.79% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 3 | 15.79% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 3 | 15.79% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Lopunny | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Dragalge | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Hippowdon | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Skeledirge | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Blaziken | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Meowscarada | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Excadrill | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Dragapult | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Araquanid | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Quaquaval | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Aegislash | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Archaludon | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Meganium | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Delphox | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Medicham | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Gliscor | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Greninja | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Charizard | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Hatterene | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Scizor | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Dragonite | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Garchomp] | 17 | 70.83% | 52.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 8 | 47.06% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Outrage | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Scale Shot | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Fire Blast | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Dragon Tail | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Swords Dance | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 13 | 76.47% | 46.15% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 12 | 70.59% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 10 | 58.82% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 29.41% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Meowscarada | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Volcarona | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Ceruledge | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Quaquaval | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Aegislash | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Primarina | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Clefable | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Blaziken | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sneasler | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Delphox | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Araquanid | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Dragapult | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Mawile | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Hydreigon | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Basculegion | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Metagross | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Archaludon | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Meganium | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Greninja | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Staraptor | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Annihilape | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Scizor | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Alakazam | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Lopunny | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Excadrill | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Corviknight] | 16 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 9 | 56.25% | 55.56% |
| 1 | Roost | 9 | 56.25% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Defog | 8 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Body Press | 4 | 25.00% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Brave Bird | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Iron Head | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 13 | 81.25% | 46.15% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 12 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 11 | 68.75% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Meowscarada | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Ceruledge | 4 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hydreigon | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Clefable | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Raichu | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dragalge | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Hippowdon | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Skeledirge | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Blaziken | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sneasler | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Delphox | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Gliscor | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Dragapult | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Mawile | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Metagross | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Primarina | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Meganium | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Medicham | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Greninja | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Slowking-Galar] | 11 | 45.83% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Chilly Reception | 9 | 81.82% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Future Sight | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ice Beam | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 11 | 100.00% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 10 | 90.91% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 9 | 81.82% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Ceruledge | 4 | 36.36% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Raichu | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Clefable | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Mawile | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Metagross | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Primarina | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Meganium | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Delphox | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Medicham | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Gliscor | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Greninja | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Ceruledge] | 6 | 25.00% | 16.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 5 | 83.33% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Bitter Blade | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 100.00% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 4 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Lopunny | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Meganium | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Medicham | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Gliscor | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Greninja | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Floette-Eternal] | 5 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Synthesis | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Blaziken | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Clefable] | 5 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Moonlight | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Flamethrower | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Wish | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Lopunny | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Ceruledge | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Raichu | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hydreigon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Gliscor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Hydreigon] | 5 | 20.83% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Fire Blast | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Dragalge | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Skeledirge | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Quaquaval | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Clefable | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Gliscor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Charizard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hatterene | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Scizor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Sneasler] | 4 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Blaziken | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Lopunny | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ceruledge | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Primarina] | 4 | 16.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Lopunny | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ceruledge | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Metagross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Raichu | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Archaludon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Meowscarada] | 4 | 16.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Triple Axel | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | U-turn | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Mawile | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Raichu] | 3 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Grass Knot | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Substitute | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Focus Blast | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Alluring Voice | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Meowscarada | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Volcarona | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Archaludon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Lopunny] | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mega Kick | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Mach Punch | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Ceruledge | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Volcarona | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Delphox] | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Aegislash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Quaquaval | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Basculegion | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gliscor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Volcarona] | 3 | 12.50% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Bug Buzz | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Araquanid | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Quaquaval | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Aegislash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raichu | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Lopunny | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Excadrill | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Blaziken] | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Dragalge] | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Skeledirge | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Hippowdon] | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slack Off | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Whirlwind | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragalge | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Skeledirge | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Skeledirge] | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hex | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragalge | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Rotom-Wash] | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Mawile | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Gliscor] | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Medicham | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ceruledge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Araquanid] | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sticky Web | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Bug Buzz | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Lunge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Quaquaval | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Aegislash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Staraptor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Annihilape | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Alakazam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Quaquaval] | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Step | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Araquanid | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Aegislash] | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sacred Sword | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Quaquaval | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Araquanid | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Scizor] | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Bullet Punch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Araquanid | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Excadrill] | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Iron Head | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lopunny | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Meganium] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Solar Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Dragapult] | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hex | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Medicham] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zen Headbutt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Fire Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Greninja] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ceruledge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Mawile] | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Staraptor] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Brave Bird | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Araquanid | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Annihilape] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Drain Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Araquanid | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alakazam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Alakazam] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Araquanid | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Basculegion] | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Quaquaval | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Charizard] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Hatterene] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Nuzzle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Metagross] | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Bullet Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meowscarada | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Dragonite] | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lopunny | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Archaludon] | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flash Cannon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |