+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Garchomp] | 76 | 82.61% | 55.26% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 31 | 40.79% | 61.29% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 12 | 15.79% | 58.33% |
| 3 | Scale Shot | 7 | 9.21% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 5 | 6.58% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Tail | 5 | 6.58% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Outrage | 3 | 3.95% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Spikes | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Fire Fang | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rock Slide | 1 | 1.32% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Poison Jab | 1 | 1.32% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 1.32% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mimikyu | 28 | 36.84% | 60.71% |
| 2 | Delphox | 24 | 31.58% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 21 | 27.63% | 47.62% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 20 | 26.32% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 20 | 26.32% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 17 | 22.37% | 52.94% |
| 6 | Gyarados | 17 | 22.37% | 52.94% |
| 8 | Raichu | 16 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Umbreon | 14 | 18.42% | 42.86% |
| 10 | Meganium | 12 | 15.79% | 58.33% |
| 10 | Starmie | 12 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Floette-Eternal | 10 | 13.16% | 70.00% |
| 12 | Basculegion | 10 | 13.16% | 70.00% |
| 12 | Hippowdon | 10 | 13.16% | 70.00% |
| 12 | Samurott-Hisui | 10 | 13.16% | 60.00% |
| 16 | Gengar | 9 | 11.84% | 55.56% |
| 17 | Glimmora | 8 | 10.53% | 75.00% |
| 17 | Metagross | 8 | 10.53% | 62.50% |
| 17 | Scizor | 8 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Hydreigon | 8 | 10.53% | 37.50% |
| 21 | Charizard | 7 | 9.21% | 85.71% |
| 21 | Rotom-Wash | 7 | 9.21% | 57.14% |
| 23 | Staraptor | 6 | 7.89% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Skeledirge | 6 | 7.89% | 33.33% |
| 25 | Dragonite | 5 | 6.58% | 80.00% |
| 25 | Sylveon | 5 | 6.58% | 80.00% |
| 27 | Kingambit | 4 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 27 | Volcarona | 4 | 5.26% | 50.00% |
| 27 | Aegislash | 4 | 5.26% | 50.00% |
| 27 | Gholdengo | 4 | 5.26% | 50.00% |
| 31 | Orthworm | 3 | 3.95% | 66.67% |
| 31 | Lopunny | 3 | 3.95% | 66.67% |
| 31 | Rotom-Heat | 3 | 3.95% | 66.67% |
| 31 | Sneasler | 3 | 3.95% | 33.33% |
| 31 | Snorlax | 3 | 3.95% | 33.33% |
| 31 | Blastoise | 3 | 3.95% | 33.33% |
| 31 | Annihilape | 3 | 3.95% | 33.33% |
| 31 | Venusaur | 3 | 3.95% | 33.33% |
| 39 | Milotic | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Greninja | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Dragapult | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Lucario | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Toxapex | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Scovillain | 2 | 2.63% | 100.00% |
| 39 | Mawile | 2 | 2.63% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Swampert | 2 | 2.63% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Bellibolt | 2 | 2.63% | 0.00% |
| 39 | Dragalge | 2 | 2.63% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Mimikyu] | 35 | 38.04% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Play Rough | 7 | 20.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Shadow Claw | 6 | 17.14% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 6 | 17.14% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 5 | 14.29% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 28 | 80.00% | 60.71% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 12 | 34.29% | 58.33% |
| 2 | Raichu | 12 | 34.29% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 12 | 34.29% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Gyarados | 9 | 25.71% | 55.56% |
| 6 | Delphox | 8 | 22.86% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 7 | 20.00% | 57.14% |
| 8 | Staraptor | 6 | 17.14% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 6 | 17.14% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 6 | 17.14% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 14.29% | 80.00% |
| 11 | Meganium | 5 | 14.29% | 80.00% |
| 11 | Basculegion | 5 | 14.29% | 80.00% |
| 11 | Starmie | 5 | 14.29% | 40.00% |
| 11 | Scizor | 5 | 14.29% | 40.00% |
| 16 | Metagross | 4 | 11.43% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Primarina | 4 | 11.43% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Corviknight | 4 | 11.43% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Umbreon | 4 | 11.43% | 50.00% |
| 20 | Charizard | 3 | 8.57% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Orthworm | 3 | 8.57% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 8.57% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Sylveon | 3 | 8.57% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Sneasler | 3 | 8.57% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Lopunny | 3 | 8.57% | 33.33% |
| 26 | Lucario | 2 | 5.71% | 100.00% |
| 26 | Gengar | 2 | 5.71% | 100.00% |
| 26 | Glimmora | 2 | 5.71% | 100.00% |
| 26 | Scovillain | 2 | 5.71% | 100.00% |
| 26 | Gholdengo | 2 | 5.71% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Delphox] | 28 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Overheat | 1 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Encore | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 24 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 12 | 42.86% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 10 | 35.71% | 30.00% |
| 3 | Meowscarada | 10 | 35.71% | 30.00% |
| 5 | Gyarados | 9 | 32.14% | 44.44% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 9 | 32.14% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Mimikyu | 8 | 28.57% | 62.50% |
| 8 | Glimmora | 5 | 17.86% | 80.00% |
| 8 | Sylveon | 5 | 17.86% | 80.00% |
| 8 | Lopunny | 5 | 17.86% | 40.00% |
| 11 | Kingambit | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Meganium | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Sneasler | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Staraptor | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Raichu | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Umbreon | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Gholdengo | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Mawile | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Swampert | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Basculegion | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Hippowdon | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Bellibolt | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Starmie | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Aegislash | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Archaludon] | 28 | 30.43% | 39.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 7 | 25.00% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Flash Cannon | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Substitute | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Mirror Coat | 1 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Steel Beam | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 21 | 75.00% | 47.62% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 13 | 46.43% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 12 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 10 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Delphox | 10 | 35.71% | 30.00% |
| 6 | Lopunny | 8 | 28.57% | 37.50% |
| 7 | Primarina | 7 | 25.00% | 28.57% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 21.43% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 6 | 21.43% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Starmie | 5 | 17.86% | 40.00% |
| 10 | Meganium | 5 | 17.86% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Sneasler | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Staraptor | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Skeledirge | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Volcarona | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Milotic | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Kingambit | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Basculegion | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Gengar | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Umbreon | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Bellibolt | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Arcanine | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Mamoswine | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Sylveon | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Meowscarada] | 26 | 28.26% | 46.15% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 7 | 26.92% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Triple Axel | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 2 | U-turn | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Flower Trick | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Throat Chop | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Low Kick | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 20 | 76.92% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 13 | 50.00% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 10 | 38.46% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 10 | 38.46% | 30.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 8 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 7 | 26.92% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Primarina | 7 | 26.92% | 14.29% |
| 8 | Glimmora | 6 | 23.08% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 6 | 23.08% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Mimikyu | 6 | 23.08% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Scizor | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Sylveon | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Raichu | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Corviknight | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Skeledirge | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Lopunny | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 19 | Volcarona | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Milotic | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Metagross | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Charizard | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Meganium | 2 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Primarina] | 23 | 25.00% | 47.83% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 13 | 56.52% | 46.15% |
| 2 | Encore | 6 | 26.09% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sparkling Aria | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Aqua Jet | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Flip Turn | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 17 | 73.91% | 52.94% |
| 2 | Delphox | 12 | 52.17% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 7 | 30.43% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 7 | 30.43% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Raichu | 7 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 7 | 30.43% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Meowscarada | 7 | 30.43% | 14.29% |
| 8 | Corviknight | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Lopunny | 5 | 21.74% | 40.00% |
| 10 | Kingambit | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Mimikyu | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hippowdon | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Meganium | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Glimmora | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Starmie | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Rotom-Heat | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 17 | Greninja | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dragapult | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Charizard | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Basculegion | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Aegislash | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Gyarados | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Corviknight] | 22 | 23.91% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 7 | 31.82% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Roost | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Iron Head | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Bulk Up | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Iron Defense | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Curse | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Brave Bird | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Body Press | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 20 | 90.91% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Raichu | 10 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Delphox | 9 | 40.91% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 7 | 31.82% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Umbreon | 7 | 31.82% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 6 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Starmie | 6 | 27.27% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Gengar | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Floette-Eternal | 4 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Mimikyu | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Meowscarada | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Greninja | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Dragapult | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Meganium | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Toxapex | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Scovillain | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Mawile | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Swampert | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Gyarados | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Hippowdon | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Bellibolt | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Dragalge | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Volcarona | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Gyarados] | 22 | 23.91% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 7 | 31.82% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Crunch | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Waterfall | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 17 | 77.27% | 52.94% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 13 | 59.09% | 46.15% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 13 | 59.09% | 46.15% |
| 4 | Mimikyu | 9 | 40.91% | 55.56% |
| 4 | Delphox | 9 | 40.91% | 44.44% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 7 | 31.82% | 57.14% |
| 7 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Skeledirge | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Lopunny | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Volcarona | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Milotic | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Gholdengo | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Kingambit | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Mawile | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Swampert | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Corviknight | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Dragonite | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Arcanine | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Mamoswine | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Primarina | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Aegislash | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Hippowdon] | 22 | 23.91% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Yawn | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Slack Off | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Whirlwind | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mimikyu | 12 | 54.55% | 58.33% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 10 | 45.45% | 70.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 9 | 40.91% | 55.56% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 8 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Archaludon | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Starmie | 5 | 22.73% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Meganium | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Venusaur | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Umbreon | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Skeledirge | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Glimmora | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Gyarados | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Lopunny | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Lucario | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Gengar | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Charizard | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Delphox | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Bellibolt | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Corviknight | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Raichu] | 20 | 21.74% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Focus Blast | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Substitute | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Alluring Voice | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 16 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 12 | 60.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 10 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 8 | 40.00% | 62.50% |
| 5 | Primarina | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Umbreon | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 7 | Gengar | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Metagross | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Charizard | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Orthworm | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Scizor | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Staraptor | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Meowscarada | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Delphox | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Starmie | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Umbreon] | 14 | 15.22% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Foul Play | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Wish | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Yawn | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Detect | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 14 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Gengar | 7 | 50.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Raichu | 7 | 50.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 7 | 50.00% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Basculegion | 5 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Starmie | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Venusaur | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Hippowdon | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Skeledirge | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Metagross | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Meganium | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Delphox | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Archaludon | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Bellibolt | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Starmie] | 14 | 15.22% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liquidation | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ice Spinner | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 12 | 85.71% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 6 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Umbreon | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Bellibolt | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Hydreigon | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Metagross | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Primarina | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Rotom-Heat | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Meganium | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Gengar | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Delphox | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Raichu | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Dragalge | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Volcarona | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Floette-Eternal] | 13 | 14.13% | 61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Charm | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 10 | 76.92% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 4 | 30.77% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Skeledirge | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Toxapex | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Delphox | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Scovillain | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Basculegion | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 12 | 13.04% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Sucker Punch | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ceaseless Edge | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Encore | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sacred Sword | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 10 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 6 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Delphox | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Starmie | 4 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Charizard | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Orthworm | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Meowscarada | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Scizor | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Glimmora | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Toxapex | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Hippowdon | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Bellibolt | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Dragalge | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Volcarona | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Basculegion] | 12 | 13.04% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 10 | 83.33% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Raichu | 8 | 66.67% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 7 | 58.33% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Mimikyu | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Gengar | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Umbreon | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Scizor | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Staraptor | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Scovillain | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Delphox | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Primarina | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Archaludon | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Kingambit | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Lopunny | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Metagross] | 12 | 13.04% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bullet Punch | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Iron Defense | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Body Press | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Punch | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Meteor Mash | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 9 | 75.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 8 | 66.67% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Primarina | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Starmie | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Rotom-Heat | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Venusaur | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Umbreon | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Skeledirge | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Aegislash | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Charizard | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Meowscarada | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Hydreigon] | 12 | 13.04% | 41.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flamethrower | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 66.67% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Metagross | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Primarina | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Mimikyu | 6 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Starmie | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Rotom-Heat | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Snorlax | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Blastoise | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Meganium | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Annihilape | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Scizor | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Gholdengo | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Meganium] | 12 | 13.04% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Solar Beam | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Trailblaze | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Weather Ball | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 12 | 100.00% | 58.33% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 5 | 41.67% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Primarina | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Delphox | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Starmie | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Snorlax | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Blastoise | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Annihilape | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Hydreigon | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Greninja | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Corviknight | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Umbreon | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Meowscarada | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Glimmora] | 11 | 11.96% | 63.64% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mud Shot | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Toxic | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Power Gem | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Spiky Shield | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Energy Ball | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 72.73% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Delphox | 5 | 45.45% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Scizor | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Lopunny | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Archaludon | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Primarina | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Aegislash | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Mimikyu | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Meganium | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Umbreon | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Dragonite] | 10 | 10.87% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Dragon Pulse | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Air Slash | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meowscarada | 6 | 60.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 6 | 60.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Scizor | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Aegislash | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Charizard | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Primarina | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kingambit | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Arcanine | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Mamoswine | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Gyarados | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Archaludon | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Sylveon | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Gengar] | 9 | 9.78% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Destiny Bond | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 9 | 100.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 7 | 77.78% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Raichu | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Lucario | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Bellibolt | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Starmie | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Lopunny] | 8 | 8.70% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Giga Impact | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Archaludon | 8 | 100.00% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Delphox | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Gyarados | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Mimikyu | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Kingambit | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Basculegion | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Scizor] | 8 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bullet Punch | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Curse | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Meowscarada | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Raichu | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Gholdengo | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Hydreigon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Charizard] | 7 | 7.61% | 85.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flame Charge | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Raichu | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Orthworm | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Primarina | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Metagross | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Meowscarada | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Rotom-Wash] | 7 | 7.61% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Trick | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 7 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Gyarados | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Lucario | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Scizor | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Hydreigon | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Sylveon] | 7 | 7.61% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Yawn | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 7 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Meowscarada | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Mimikyu | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Arcanine | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mamoswine | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Aegislash] | 7 | 7.61% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Poltergeist | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 2 | King's Shield | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meowscarada | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Glimmora | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Metagross | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Charizard | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Primarina | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Delphox | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Gyarados | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Staraptor] | 6 | 6.52% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Roost | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Blaze Kick | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Brave Bird | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Scizor | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Raichu | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Delphox | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Kingambit] | 6 | 6.52% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Vanilluxe | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragonite | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Sylveon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gyarados | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Lopunny | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Skeledirge] | 6 | 6.52% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Venusaur | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Metagross | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 31 | [Volcarona] | 4 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Meowscarada | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Milotic | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dragalge | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Starmie | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 31 | [Bellibolt] | 4 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slack Off | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Soak | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Parabolic Charge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Starmie | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 31 | [Gholdengo] | 4 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Make It Rain | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gyarados | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Delphox | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Orthworm] | 3 | 3.26% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shed Tail | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Body Press | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Sneasler] | 3 | 3.26% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Delphox | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Snorlax] | 3 | 3.26% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yawn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Heavy Slam | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Fissure | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blastoise | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Meganium | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Blastoise] | 3 | 3.26% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Water Pulse | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Snorlax | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Meganium | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Annihilape | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Annihilape] | 3 | 3.26% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Snorlax | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Meganium | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Hydreigon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Venusaur] | 3 | 3.26% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Giga Drain | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Skeledirge | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Metagross | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Rotom-Heat] | 3 | 3.26% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hydreigon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Starmie | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Metagross | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Milotic] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyarados | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Mawile] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swampert | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gyarados | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Swampert] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mawile | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gyarados | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Greninja] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Wave | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Meganium | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Dragapult] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Darts | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Greninja | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Meganium | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Lucario] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Vanilluxe] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Toxapex] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Arcanine] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mamoswine | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gyarados | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Mamoswine] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Icicle Crash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gyarados | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Dragalge] | 2 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Starmie | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Scovillain] | 2 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leech Seed | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |