+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Skarmory]              |    9 |  34.62% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Roost                   |    4 |  44.44% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Spikes                  |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Iron Defense            |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Body Press              |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Iron Head               |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Brave Bird              |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Drill Run               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Drill Peck              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kleavor                 |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Vaporeon                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Swampert                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Alakazam                |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Diggersby               |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sinistcha               |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Sableye                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Milotic                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Hippowdon               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Skeledirge              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Reuniclus               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pyroar                  |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Lucario                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Altaria                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Blastoise               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Krookodile              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Klefki                  |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Greninja                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Serperior               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Scolipede               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Empoleon                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Dragalge]              |    6 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Greninja                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Crabominable            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Reuniclus               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swampert                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Metagross               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Scovillain              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Noivern                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Weavile                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Serperior               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Houndstone              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Mimikyu]               |    5 |  19.23% |  20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Claw             |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Play Rough              |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Kleavor                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Alakazam                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Klefki                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Maushold                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Dragalge                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Scolipede               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Empoleon                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Azumarill]             |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Play Rough              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Waterfall               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Reuniclus               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gliscor                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Victreebel              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Empoleon                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Weavile                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Noivern                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Gliscor]               |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Spikes                  |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dual Wingbeat           |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Weavile                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Eelektross              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tinkaton                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Milotic                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Absol                   |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Azumarill               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Victreebel              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Empoleon                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Noivern                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Rhyperior]             |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Heat Crash              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Stone Edge              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Crabominable            |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Reuniclus               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Pidgeot                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Chandelure              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Klefki                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Slowking]              |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slack Off               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Trick Room              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Chilly Reception        |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Crabominable            |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Azumarill               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Reuniclus               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Pidgeot                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Chandelure              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Eelektross              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Klefki]                |    4 |  15.38% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Iron Defense            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Draining Kiss           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Switcheroo              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Maushold                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Meowstic                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Alakazam                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Runerigus               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Diggersby               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swampert                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Hawlucha]              |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Defog                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | High Jump Kick          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Acrobatics              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Klefki                  |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Weavile                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slowking                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Maushold                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Meowstic                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Alakazam                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Runerigus               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Weavile]               |    4 |  15.38% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Shard               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Triple Axel             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Low Kick                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Eelektross              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slowking                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Azumarill               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Victreebel              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Empoleon                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Noivern                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Alakazam]              |    4 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Focus Blast             |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Psyshock                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Energy Ball             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Expanding Force         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Serperior               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Altaria                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Blastoise               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Krookodile              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Meowstic                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gyarados                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Klefki                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Runerigus               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Scolipede               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Tinkaton]              |    4 |  15.38% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Encore                  |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thunder Wave            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gigaton Hammer          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Eelektross              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Pidgeot                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Chandelure              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Infernape               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Sinistcha]             |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Matcha Gotcha           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Strength Sap            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Milotic                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Absol                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Weavile                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Klefki                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Empoleon                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Feraligatr]            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Double-Edge             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Waterfall               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Liquidation             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Klefki                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gengar                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Maushold                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Alakazam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Head Smash              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flare Blitz             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Espeon                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cofagrigus              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Umbreon                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Maushold                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Kommo-o]               |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Body Press              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Kleavor                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sableye                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Milotic                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Empoleon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Sinistcha-Masterpiece] |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Matcha Gotcha           |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Strength Sap            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Diggersby               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Mamoswine]             |    3 |  11.54% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Shard               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Milotic                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Absol                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Serperior]             |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Leaf Storm              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Substitute              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Glare                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Pulse            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gengar                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Scolipede               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Kleavor]               |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stone Axe               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Mimikyu                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Kommo-o                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Empoleon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Reuniclus]             |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Trick Room              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Psychic Noise           |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Crabominable            |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Starmie]               |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Eelektross              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Diggersby               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swampert                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Decidueye-Hisui]       |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Triple Arrows           |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Leaf Blade              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Defog                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Pidgeot                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Chandelure              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Eelektross              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Houndstone              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Greninja]              |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragalge                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Metagross               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Scovillain              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Noivern                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Houndstone              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Swampert]              |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Flip Turn               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Metagross               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Scovillain              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Noivern                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Pyroar                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lucario                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Milotic]               |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Absol                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Hippowdon]             |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Whirlwind               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Slack Off               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Houndstone              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Empoleon]              |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Victreebel              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Noivern]               |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hurricane               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Defog                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scovillain              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Victreebel              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Tauros-Paldea-Aqua]    |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wave Crash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Espeon                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cofagrigus              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Umbreon                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Slurpuff]              |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sticky Web              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Light Screen            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Endeavor                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Misty Explosion         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Heracross]             |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Pin Missile             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rock Blast              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Goodra-Hisui]          |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flash Cannon            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Acid Spray              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Rotom-Mow]             |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Pyroar                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lucario                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Vaporeon]              |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Pyroar                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lucario                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Conkeldurr]            |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ice Punch               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Bulk Up                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Drain Punch             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Absol                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Altaria                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Crabominable]          |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Hammer              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Thunder Punch           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Reuniclus               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Diggersby]             |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunder Punch           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Klefki                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Eelektross]            |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Pulse            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Maushold]              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Encore                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Sableye]               |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Skeledirge]            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Victreebel]            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Strength Sap            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Venusaur]              |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Espeon                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cofagrigus              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Umbreon                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Espeon]                |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Trick                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Grass Knot              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cofagrigus              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Umbreon                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Cofagrigus]            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hex                     |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rest                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Espeon                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Umbreon                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Umbreon]               |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Wish                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Espeon                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Cofagrigus              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Pidgeot]               |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hurricane               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Chandelure]            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pidgeot                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Altaria]               |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Blastoise]             |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Altaria                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Krookodile]            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gunk Shot               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Altaria                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Meowstic]              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic Terrain         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Light Screen            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Expanding Force         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Reflect                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Runerigus               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Gyarados]              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Crunch                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowstic                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Runerigus               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Runerigus]             |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowstic                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Metagross]             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scovillain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Scovillain]            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Absol]                 |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Gengar]                |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Infernape]             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eelektross              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Pyroar]                |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fire Blast              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vaporeon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lucario                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Lucario]               |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Meteor Mash             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pyroar                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vaporeon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Floette-Eternal]       |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Light of Ruin           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Lycanroc]              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Houndstone              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Houndstone]            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Slowbro]               |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Iron Defense            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scolipede               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40   | [Scolipede]             |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |