+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Landorus-Therian] | 63 | 54.31% | 50.79% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 43 | 68.25% | 60.47% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 26 | 41.27% | 57.69% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 19 | 30.16% | 63.16% |
| 3 | Defog | 19 | 30.16% | 36.84% |
| 5 | Stealth Rock | 15 | 23.81% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 12 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Stone Edge | 4 | 6.35% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Swords Dance | 2 | 3.17% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Imprison | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 30 | 47.62% | 36.67% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 21 | 33.33% | 61.90% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 21 | 33.33% | 52.38% |
| 4 | Urshifu | 17 | 26.98% | 41.18% |
| 4 | Weavile | 17 | 26.98% | 35.29% |
| 6 | Kartana | 15 | 23.81% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Blacephalon | 13 | 20.63% | 53.85% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 13 | 20.63% | 53.85% |
| 7 | Rotom-Wash | 13 | 20.63% | 30.77% |
| 10 | Tapu Fini | 12 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 11 | Zapdos | 11 | 17.46% | 45.45% |
| 12 | Clefable | 10 | 15.87% | 30.00% |
| 13 | Magnezone | 9 | 14.29% | 77.78% |
| 13 | Slowbro | 9 | 14.29% | 55.56% |
| 13 | Tornadus-Therian | 9 | 14.29% | 44.44% |
| 13 | Melmetal | 9 | 14.29% | 44.44% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 7 | 11.11% | 71.43% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 7 | 11.11% | 71.43% |
| 17 | Corviknight | 7 | 11.11% | 71.43% |
| 20 | Rillaboom | 6 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 20 | Moltres-Galar | 6 | 9.52% | 33.33% |
| 22 | Buzzwole | 5 | 7.94% | 80.00% |
| 22 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 7.94% | 60.00% |
| 24 | Tapu Koko | 4 | 6.35% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Volcanion | 4 | 6.35% | 25.00% |
| 26 | Hydreigon | 3 | 4.76% | 66.67% |
| 26 | Tyranitar | 3 | 4.76% | 66.67% |
| 26 | Garchomp | 3 | 4.76% | 66.67% |
| 29 | Hawlucha | 2 | 3.17% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Blaziken | 2 | 3.17% | 50.00% |
| 29 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 3.17% | 50.00% |
| 29 | Arctozolt | 2 | 3.17% | 50.00% |
| 29 | Zeraora | 2 | 3.17% | 50.00% |
| 34 | Blissey | 1 | 1.59% | 100.00% |
| 34 | Victini | 1 | 1.59% | 100.00% |
| 34 | Primarina | 1 | 1.59% | 100.00% |
| 34 | Necrozma | 1 | 1.59% | 100.00% |
| 34 | Silvally | 1 | 1.59% | 100.00% |
| 34 | Amoonguss | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Mamoswine | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Kingler | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Pelipper | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Aegislash | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Scolipede | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Cloyster | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Latias | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Volcarona | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
| 34 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 1.59% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Heatran] | 47 | 40.52% | 38.30% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 27 | 57.45% | 40.74% |
| 2 | Magma Storm | 25 | 53.19% | 28.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 14 | 29.79% | 35.71% |
| 4 | Toxic | 9 | 19.15% | 44.44% |
| 5 | Taunt | 8 | 17.02% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Heavy Slam | 5 | 10.64% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Solar Beam | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Protect | 3 | 6.38% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Lava Plume | 2 | 4.26% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Body Press | 1 | 2.13% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Eruption | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 30 | 63.83% | 36.67% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 16 | 34.04% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Weavile | 14 | 29.79% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Tornadus-Therian | 14 | 29.79% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Rotom-Wash | 14 | 29.79% | 28.57% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 12 | 25.53% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Clefable | 12 | 25.53% | 25.00% |
| 8 | Kartana | 11 | 23.40% | 54.55% |
| 9 | Urshifu | 10 | 21.28% | 30.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Lele | 10 | 21.28% | 30.00% |
| 11 | Slowbro | 8 | 17.02% | 37.50% |
| 12 | Zapdos | 7 | 14.89% | 71.43% |
| 12 | Blacephalon | 7 | 14.89% | 42.86% |
| 12 | Garchomp | 7 | 14.89% | 42.86% |
| 15 | Buzzwole | 6 | 12.77% | 33.33% |
| 16 | Tapu Fini | 4 | 8.51% | 75.00% |
| 16 | Toxapex | 4 | 8.51% | 25.00% |
| 16 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 8.51% | 25.00% |
| 16 | Moltres-Galar | 4 | 8.51% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Zeraora | 3 | 6.38% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Hydreigon | 3 | 6.38% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Dragonite | 3 | 6.38% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Gastrodon | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 24 | Hatterene | 2 | 4.26% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Nidoking | 2 | 4.26% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Tyranitar | 2 | 4.26% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Excadrill | 2 | 4.26% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 4.26% | 50.00% |
| 24 | Scizor | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Hippowdon | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Blaziken | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Volcanion | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Skarmory | 1 | 2.13% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Necrozma | 1 | 2.13% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Silvally | 1 | 2.13% | 100.00% |
| 33 | Melmetal | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Bisharp | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Magnezone | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Blissey | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Hawlucha | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Slowking | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
| 33 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 2.13% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Tornadus-Therian] | 36 | 31.03% | 38.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 26 | 72.22% | 46.15% |
| 2 | U-turn | 21 | 58.33% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Hurricane | 16 | 44.44% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Defog | 11 | 30.56% | 9.09% |
| 5 | Heat Wave | 8 | 22.22% | 12.50% |
| 6 | Taunt | 7 | 19.44% | 71.43% |
| 7 | Toxic | 4 | 11.11% | 25.00% |
| 8 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Focus Blast | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Weather Ball | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Icy Wind | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 14 | 38.89% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 13 | 36.11% | 38.46% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 10 | 27.78% | 30.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 25.00% | 44.44% |
| 4 | Clefable | 9 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 8 | 22.22% | 37.50% |
| 6 | Slowbro | 8 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 8 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Melmetal | 8 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Corviknight | 7 | 19.44% | 71.43% |
| 11 | Tapu Lele | 6 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Buzzwole | 6 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Weavile | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Excadrill | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Tyranitar | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Magnezone | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Slowking | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Tapu Fini | 5 | 13.89% | 60.00% |
| 13 | Ferrothorn | 5 | 13.89% | 40.00% |
| 20 | Blacephalon | 4 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Nidoking | 3 | 8.33% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Volcanion | 3 | 8.33% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Gastrodon | 3 | 8.33% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 8.33% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 8.33% | 33.33% |
| 26 | Blissey | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 26 | Dragapult | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 26 | Urshifu | 2 | 5.56% | 50.00% |
| 26 | Scizor | 2 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Dragonite | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Arctozolt | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Silvally | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Zeraora | 1 | 2.78% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Bisharp | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Skarmory | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Suicune | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Pelipper | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Kartana | 1 | 2.78% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Clefable] | 31 | 26.72% | 45.16% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 19 | 61.29% | 57.89% |
| 2 | Soft-Boiled | 18 | 58.06% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 13 | 41.94% | 46.15% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 10 | 32.26% | 30.00% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 9 | 29.03% | 44.44% |
| 6 | Calm Mind | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Aromatherapy | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Trick | 2 | 6.45% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Heal Bell | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Flamethrower | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Protect | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Wish | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 14 | 45.16% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 14 | 45.16% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Heatran | 12 | 38.71% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 10 | 32.26% | 30.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 9 | 29.03% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 8 | 25.81% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Zapdos | 7 | 22.58% | 71.43% |
| 7 | Corviknight | 7 | 22.58% | 57.14% |
| 7 | Toxapex | 7 | 22.58% | 57.14% |
| 10 | Tyranitar | 6 | 19.35% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 6 | 19.35% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hippowdon | 6 | 19.35% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Gastrodon | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 14 | Garchomp | 4 | 12.90% | 75.00% |
| 14 | Slowking | 4 | 12.90% | 75.00% |
| 16 | Blacephalon | 3 | 9.68% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Hydreigon | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 16 | Dragonite | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 16 | Moltres-Galar | 3 | 9.68% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Kartana | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 20 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 20 | Rillaboom | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Scizor | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Keldeo | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Weavile | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Skarmory | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Victini | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Urshifu | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Slowbro | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Melmetal | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Quagsire | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Buzzwole | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Suicune | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Blaziken | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Zeraora | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Volcarona | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Ferrothorn] | 31 | 26.72% | 58.06% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 9 | 29.03% | 55.56% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 9 | 29.03% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 8 | 25.81% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Leech Seed | 6 | 19.35% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Gyro Ball | 4 | 12.90% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Body Press | 4 | 12.90% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Power Whip | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 14 | 45.16% | 64.29% |
| 1 | Clefable | 14 | 45.16% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 13 | 41.94% | 53.85% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 9 | 29.03% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 8 | 25.81% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 8 | 25.81% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 7 | 22.58% | 71.43% |
| 7 | Excadrill | 7 | 22.58% | 57.14% |
| 7 | Tyranitar | 7 | 22.58% | 57.14% |
| 10 | Tapu Koko | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 16.13% | 40.00% |
| 13 | Buzzwole | 4 | 12.90% | 75.00% |
| 13 | Dragonite | 4 | 12.90% | 75.00% |
| 13 | Slowbro | 4 | 12.90% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 4 | 12.90% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Heatran | 4 | 12.90% | 25.00% |
| 18 | Blacephalon | 3 | 9.68% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 9.68% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Moltres-Galar | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 18 | Crawdaunt | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 23 | Pelipper | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Barraskewda | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 25 | Kartana | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Keldeo | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Victini | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Nidoking | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Primarina | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Kingdra | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 25 | Hippowdon | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Hydreigon | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Mamoswine | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Kingler | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Seismitoad | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Zeraora | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Volcarona | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 25 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Dragapult] | 30 | 25.86% | 53.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 21 | 70.00% | 47.62% |
| 2 | U-turn | 11 | 36.67% | 36.36% |
| 3 | Draco Meteor | 8 | 26.67% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Flamethrower | 2 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Darts | 2 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Hex | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Phantom Force | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 21 | 70.00% | 52.38% |
| 2 | Heatran | 16 | 53.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 14 | 46.67% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Rotom-Wash | 11 | 36.67% | 27.27% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 9 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 8 | 26.67% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Blacephalon | 8 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Kartana | 5 | 16.67% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Rillaboom | 5 | 16.67% | 20.00% |
| 10 | Urshifu | 4 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Weavile | 4 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Moltres-Galar | 4 | 13.33% | 25.00% |
| 10 | Tyranitar | 4 | 13.33% | 25.00% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 4 | 13.33% | 25.00% |
| 15 | Slowbro | 3 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Garchomp | 3 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Melmetal | 3 | 10.00% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Buzzwole | 2 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Corviknight | 2 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Toxapex | 2 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Blaziken | 2 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Blissey | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Skarmory | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Gastrodon | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Hydreigon | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Necrozma | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Dragonite | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Bisharp | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Aegislash | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Arctozolt | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Pelipper | 1 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Weavile] | 29 | 25.00% | 51.72% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 19 | 65.52% | 63.16% |
| 2 | Triple Axel | 11 | 37.93% | 36.36% |
| 3 | Ice Shard | 7 | 24.14% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 5 | 17.24% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Beat Up | 4 | 13.79% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Low Kick | 3 | 10.34% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Icicle Crash | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 17 | 58.62% | 35.29% |
| 2 | Heatran | 14 | 48.28% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Urshifu | 11 | 37.93% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 10 | 34.48% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 8 | 27.59% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 8 | 27.59% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 7 | 24.14% | 71.43% |
| 8 | Slowbro | 6 | 20.69% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 17.24% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Kartana | 5 | 17.24% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Lele | 5 | 17.24% | 60.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 4 | 13.79% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Rillaboom | 4 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 4 | 13.79% | 25.00% |
| 15 | Corviknight | 3 | 10.34% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Dragonite | 3 | 10.34% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Blacephalon | 3 | 10.34% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 10.34% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Volcanion | 3 | 10.34% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Magnezone | 2 | 6.90% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Hatterene | 2 | 6.90% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Zeraora | 2 | 6.90% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Hawlucha | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Nidoking | 1 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Toxapex | 1 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Skarmory | 1 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Gastrodon | 1 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Clefable | 1 | 3.45% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Amoonguss | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Blaziken | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Mamoswine | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Kingler | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Buzzwole | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Mew | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 3.45% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Tapu Lele] | 26 | 22.41% | 61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 12 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 8 | 30.77% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Psychic | 7 | 26.92% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Focus Blast | 4 | 15.38% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Future Sight | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Nature's Madness | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 21 | 80.77% | 61.90% |
| 2 | Urshifu | 11 | 42.31% | 45.45% |
| 3 | Heatran | 10 | 38.46% | 30.00% |
| 4 | Magnezone | 8 | 30.77% | 87.50% |
| 4 | Tapu Fini | 8 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Kartana | 8 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 6 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Tornadus-Therian | 6 | 23.08% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 5 | 19.23% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Weavile | 5 | 19.23% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Wash | 5 | 19.23% | 20.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 4 | 15.38% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Tyranitar | 4 | 15.38% | 75.00% |
| 14 | Dragonite | 3 | 11.54% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 11.54% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Blacephalon | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Corviknight | 3 | 11.54% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Slowbro | 3 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 19 | Zapdos | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Hawlucha | 2 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Buzzwole | 2 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
| 22 | Hydreigon | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Rillaboom | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Blaziken | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Excadrill | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Clefable | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Dragapult | 1 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Hippowdon | 1 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Urshifu] | 24 | 20.69% | 54.17% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 17 | 70.83% | 52.94% |
| 2 | Surging Strikes | 14 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 6 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ice Punch | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Taunt | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 17 | 70.83% | 41.18% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 11 | 45.83% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Weavile | 11 | 45.83% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Heatran | 10 | 41.67% | 30.00% |
| 5 | Zapdos | 9 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 8 | 33.33% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 7 | 29.17% | 71.43% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 6 | 25.00% | 83.33% |
| 9 | Slowbro | 5 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Kartana | 5 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
| 11 | Dragapult | 4 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Melmetal | 4 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Rotom-Wash | 4 | 16.67% | 25.00% |
| 14 | Corviknight | 3 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Magnezone | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rillaboom | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Blaziken | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Tyranitar | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Excadrill | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Clefable | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Amoonguss | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Buzzwole | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Zapdos] | 23 | 19.83% | 60.87% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 18 | 78.26% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 10 | 43.48% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Heat Wave | 10 | 43.48% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 10 | 43.48% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 6 | 26.09% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Thunder | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 14 | 60.87% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 11 | 47.83% | 45.45% |
| 3 | Weavile | 10 | 43.48% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Urshifu | 9 | 39.13% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 8 | 34.78% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 7 | 30.43% | 71.43% |
| 6 | Clefable | 7 | 30.43% | 71.43% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 9 | Blacephalon | 4 | 17.39% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Slowbro | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Tyranitar | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Excadrill | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Hatterene | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Zeraora | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Rillaboom | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Kartana | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Pelipper | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Barraskewda | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Crawdaunt | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Melmetal | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Keldeo | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Kingdra | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Amoonguss | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Blaziken | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Mamoswine | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Kingler | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Volcanion | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Seismitoad | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Garchomp] | 23 | 19.83% | 52.17% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 11 | 47.83% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 10 | 43.48% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 7 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Protect | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 5 | 21.74% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Scale Shot | 5 | 21.74% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Fire Fang | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Aqua Tail | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Substitute | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 13 | 56.52% | 38.46% |
| 2 | Weavile | 8 | 34.78% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Ferrothorn | 8 | 34.78% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 7 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 7 | 30.43% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Urshifu | 6 | 26.09% | 83.33% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 6 | 26.09% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Tapu Lele | 6 | 26.09% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Zapdos | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 9 | Magnezone | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Fini | 5 | 21.74% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Clefable | 4 | 17.39% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Blacephalon | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Slowbro | 4 | 17.39% | 25.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 4 | 17.39% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Dragapult | 3 | 13.04% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 16 | Kartana | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
| 16 | Toxapex | 3 | 13.04% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Corviknight | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Nidoking | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Dragonite | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Buzzwole | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Bisharp | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Hawlucha | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Blaziken | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Toxapex] | 20 | 17.24% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 15 | 75.00% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 11 | 55.00% | 45.45% |
| 3 | Toxic Spikes | 8 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Haze | 6 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Scald | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Baneful Bunker | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Light Screen | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Poison Jab | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 14 | 70.00% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 10 | 50.00% | 30.00% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Clefable | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 7 | 35.00% | 28.57% |
| 6 | Tapu Lele | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Blacephalon | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Slowking | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Buzzwole | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Heatran | 4 | 20.00% | 25.00% |
| 12 | Gastrodon | 3 | 15.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Tyranitar | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Garchomp | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Rillaboom | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Hydreigon | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Dragapult | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Melmetal | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Weavile | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Blissey | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Urshifu | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Dragonite | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Bisharp | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Magnezone | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Skarmory | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Quagsire | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Suicune | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Arctozolt | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Kartana] | 19 | 16.38% | 57.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 9 | 47.37% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Leaf Blade | 8 | 42.11% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Smart Strike | 6 | 31.58% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sacred Sword | 6 | 31.58% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 4 | 21.05% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Synthesis | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 15 | 78.95% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Heatran | 11 | 57.89% | 54.55% |
| 3 | Tapu Lele | 8 | 42.11% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Tapu Fini | 7 | 36.84% | 71.43% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 6 | 31.58% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Weavile | 5 | 26.32% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 5 | 26.32% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Urshifu | 5 | 26.32% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Magnezone | 3 | 15.79% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Rillaboom | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Blacephalon | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragonite | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Hawlucha | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Zapdos | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Clefable | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Slowbro | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Corviknight | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Hydreigon | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Necrozma | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Bisharp | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Aegislash | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Blaziken | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Volcanion | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Rillaboom] | 19 | 16.38% | 26.32% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 11 | 57.89% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 11 | 57.89% | 27.27% |
| 3 | Grassy Glide | 10 | 52.63% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Superpower | 4 | 21.05% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Drain Punch | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 5 | U-turn | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 12 | 63.16% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Blacephalon | 8 | 42.11% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 8 | 42.11% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 7 | 36.84% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 6 | 31.58% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 5 | 26.32% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 5 | 26.32% | 20.00% |
| 6 | Melmetal | 5 | 26.32% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Weavile | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Blaziken | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Kartana | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Zapdos | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Hatterene | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Zeraora | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Clefable | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Scizor | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Gastrodon | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Bisharp | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Hawlucha | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Slowbro | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Urshifu | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Magnezone | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Aegislash | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Mew | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Rotom-Wash] | 19 | 16.38% | 31.58% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 12 | 63.16% | 41.67% |
| 2 | Hydro Pump | 10 | 52.63% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 15.79% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pain Split | 3 | 15.79% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Will-O-Wisp | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Discharge | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Toxic | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Substitute | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Defog | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 14 | 73.68% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 13 | 68.42% | 30.77% |
| 3 | Dragapult | 11 | 57.89% | 27.27% |
| 4 | Clefable | 8 | 42.11% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Kartana | 6 | 31.58% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Blacephalon | 5 | 26.32% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 5 | 26.32% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Lele | 5 | 26.32% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Excadrill | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Urshifu | 4 | 21.05% | 25.00% |
| 13 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Moltres-Galar | 3 | 15.79% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Melmetal | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Buzzwole | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Hippowdon | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Garchomp | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Blacephalon] | 18 | 15.52% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 11 | 61.11% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Flamethrower | 8 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Overheat | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Trick | 4 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 13 | 72.22% | 53.85% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 8 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 8 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 7 | 38.89% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 5 | 27.78% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 4 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Tornadus-Therian | 4 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Clefable | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Tyranitar | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Weavile | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Melmetal | 3 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Kartana | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Slowbro | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Volcanion | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Pelipper | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Mew | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Hawlucha | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Corviknight] | 18 | 15.52% | 72.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 10 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 8 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Defog | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Body Press | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Brave Bird | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Substitute | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Bulk Up | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Iron Defense | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Drill Peck | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Protect | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 14 | 77.78% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 7 | 38.89% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 7 | 38.89% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Clefable | 7 | 38.89% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 6 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 27.78% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Blacephalon | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Slowking | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Urshifu | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Weavile | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Gastrodon | 3 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Magnezone | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Dragonite | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Garchomp | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Buzzwole | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Arctozolt | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Dragapult | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Kartana | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Hydreigon | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Blissey | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Volcanion | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Quagsire | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Suicune | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Slowbro] | 16 | 13.79% | 43.75% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Teleport | 10 | 62.50% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Future Sight | 10 | 62.50% | 30.00% |
| 3 | Scald | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Slack Off | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Body Press | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Beam | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 56.25% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Heatran | 8 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 8 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Weavile | 6 | 37.50% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Melmetal | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Urshifu | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 4 | 25.00% | 25.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 3 | 18.75% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Nidoking | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Zapdos | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Buzzwole | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Excadrill | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Tyranitar | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Blissey | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Rillaboom | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Blacephalon | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Kartana | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Magnezone | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Clefable | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Melmetal] | 15 | 12.93% | 26.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Double Iron Bash | 7 | 46.67% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Protect | 6 | 40.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 5 | 33.33% | 20.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Superpower | 4 | 26.67% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Thunder Punch | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Acid Armor | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Body Press | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Substitute | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ice Punch | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 60.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 8 | 53.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowbro | 5 | 33.33% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 5 | 33.33% | 20.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 4 | 26.67% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Urshifu | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 4 | 26.67% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 4 | 26.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Dragapult | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Blacephalon | 3 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Magnezone | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Zapdos | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kartana | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Buzzwole | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Blissey | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Blaziken | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Heatran | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Skarmory | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Hippowdon | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Tyranitar | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Excadrill | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Clefable | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Amoonguss | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Pelipper | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Volcanion | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Tapu Fini] | 14 | 12.07% | 64.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 7 | 50.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Nature's Madness | 3 | 21.43% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Trick | 3 | 21.43% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Surf | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Defog | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Scald | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Taunt | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Whirlpool | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Mean Look | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 12 | 85.71% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 8 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Kartana | 7 | 50.00% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Magnezone | 6 | 42.86% | 83.33% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Heatran | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Zapdos | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Weavile | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Hawlucha | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Blacephalon | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Dragapult | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Necrozma | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Silvally | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Zeraora | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Mamoswine | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Kingler | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rillaboom | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Melmetal | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Tyranitar] | 14 | 12.07% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crunch | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stone Edge | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 21.43% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Superpower | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rock Blast | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Punch | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Excadrill | 11 | 78.57% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Ferrothorn | 7 | 50.00% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Clefable | 6 | 42.86% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
| 8 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Blacephalon | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Corviknight | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Toxapex | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Zapdos | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Buzzwole | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Slowbro | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Slowking | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Heatran | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Keldeo | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Volcanion | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Nidoking | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Urshifu | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Melmetal | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Buzzwole] | 13 | 11.21% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 9 | 69.23% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Ice Punch | 8 | 61.54% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Leech Life | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Toxic | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Poison Jab | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Heatran | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Blissey | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Slowbro | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Dragapult | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Corviknight | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Slowking | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hippowdon | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Hydreigon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Melmetal | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Volcanion | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Primarina | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Gastrodon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Garchomp | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Nidoking | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Clefable | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Quagsire | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Weavile | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Urshifu | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Slowking-Galar] | 13 | 11.21% | 61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 8 | 61.54% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Future Sight | 5 | 38.46% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Flamethrower | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Psyshock | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Trick | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Beam | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Urshifu | 8 | 61.54% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Weavile | 7 | 53.85% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 5 | 38.46% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Zapdos | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Buzzwole | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Melmetal | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Magnezone | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Blacephalon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Kartana | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Clefable | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Gastrodon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Hydreigon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Primarina | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Skarmory | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Hippowdon | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Rillaboom | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Heatran | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Magnezone] | 12 | 10.34% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 6 | 50.00% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Body Press | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Magnet Rise | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volt Switch | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Iron Defense | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Discharge | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Steel Beam | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Flash Cannon | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 75.00% | 77.78% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 8 | 66.67% | 87.50% |
| 3 | Tapu Fini | 6 | 50.00% | 83.33% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kartana | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Corviknight | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Urshifu | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Melmetal | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Weavile | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Hawlucha | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Hippowdon | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Slowbro | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rillaboom | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Toxapex | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Heatran | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Aegislash | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Scolipede | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Cloyster | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Latias | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Excadrill] | 11 | 9.48% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Iron Head | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Rapid Spin | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 11 | 100.00% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Ferrothorn | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Clefable | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Rotom-Wash | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 4 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Zapdos | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Buzzwole | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Slowbro | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Slowking | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Heatran | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Keldeo | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Volcanion | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Nidoking | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Urshifu | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Dragonite] | 10 | 8.62% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Roost | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Dual Wingbeat | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ice Punch | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Substitute | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 7 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Magnezone | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Weavile | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Clefable | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Heatran | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Corviknight | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kartana | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Hippowdon | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Urshifu | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Victini | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Garchomp | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Buzzwole | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Slowking | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Gastrodon | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Toxapex | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Volcanion | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Zeraora | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Volcarona | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Hippowdon] | 9 | 7.76% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 77.78% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 7 | 77.78% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Toxic | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Slack Off | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Heavy Slam | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 8 | 88.89% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Slowking | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Heatran | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Buzzwole | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Magnezone | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Melmetal | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Skarmory | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Wash | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Quagsire | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Suicune | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Moltres-Galar] | 7 | 6.03% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fiery Wrath | 6 | 85.71% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 6 | 85.71% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Rotom-Wash | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Clefable | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Buzzwole | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Primarina | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Urshifu | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Slowbro | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Mew | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Weavile | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rillaboom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Hawlucha | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Blacephalon | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Gastrodon] | 6 | 5.17% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Recover | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Scald | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Toxic | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Clear Smog | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Scizor | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Weavile | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Skarmory | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Buzzwole | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Blissey | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowking | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Tapu Koko] | 6 | 5.17% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Clefable | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Weavile | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Slowbro | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kartana | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Magnezone | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Victini | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Buzzwole | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hydreigon | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mandibuzz | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Urshifu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Slowking] | 6 | 5.17% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Slack Off | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Future Sight | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Teleport | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Surf | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Clefable | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Excadrill | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Buzzwole | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Volcanion | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Gastrodon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dragonite | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Heatran | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Volcanion] | 5 | 4.31% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Steam Eruption | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Solar Beam | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Weavile | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tyranitar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Slowking | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Buzzwole | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Arctozolt | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Blacephalon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Zapdos | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Kartana | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Melmetal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 33 | [Hydreigon] | 4 | 3.45% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Roost | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Flash Cannon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Heatran | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Clefable | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Buzzwole | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Corviknight | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gastrodon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Kartana | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 33 | [Crawdaunt] | 4 | 3.45% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Crabhammer | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Pelipper | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Barraskewda | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Kingdra | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Slowbro | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Heatran | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Volcanion | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Seismitoad | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 33 | [Blaziken] | 4 | 3.45% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Urshifu | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Melmetal | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Hawlucha | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Zapdos | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Kartana | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Bisharp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Aegislash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 33 | [Hawlucha] | 4 | 3.45% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Acrobatics | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Drain Punch | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Substitute | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Close Combat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Stone Edge | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Magnezone | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Heatran | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Blaziken | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Mew | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Blacephalon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 33 | [Zeraora] | 4 | 3.45% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Plasma Fists | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Weavile | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hatterene | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Silvally | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Nidoking] | 3 | 2.59% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Sludge Wave | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Heatran | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Weavile | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Tyranitar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Blissey | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Buzzwole | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Blissey] | 3 | 2.59% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Seismic Toss | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Soft-Boiled | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Teleport | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Buzzwole | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Slowbro | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Melmetal | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Corviknight | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gastrodon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Nidoking | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Pelipper] | 3 | 2.59% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Barraskewda | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Crawdaunt | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Kingdra | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Melmetal | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Dragapult | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Blacephalon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Seismitoad | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Scizor] | 2 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bullet Punch | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Bisharp] | 2 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Aegislash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Blaziken | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Skarmory] | 2 | 1.72% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Hatterene] | 2 | 1.72% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Future Sight | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Nuzzle | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Healing Wish | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weavile | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zeraora | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Aegislash] | 2 | 1.72% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bisharp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scolipede | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cloyster | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Latias | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 2 | 1.72% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aurora Veil | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Encore | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Arctozolt | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volcanion | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Arctozolt] | 2 | 1.72% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bolt Beak | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Substitute | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Blizzard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Freeze-Dry | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volcanion | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 41 | [Barraskewda] | 2 | 1.72% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Liquidation | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Crawdaunt | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Kingdra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Seismitoad | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Amoonguss] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spore | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Foul Play | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Keldeo] | 1 | 0.86% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Secret Sword | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Quagsire] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Seismic Toss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Buzzwole | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Suicune] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Substitute | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rest | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Victini] | 1 | 0.86% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | V-create | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Primarina] | 1 | 0.86% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Buzzwole | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Mamoswine] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Kingler] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Necrozma] | 1 | 0.86% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Photon Geyser | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Scolipede] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cloyster | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Latias | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Cloyster] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scolipede | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Latias | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Latias] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aegislash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scolipede | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cloyster | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Silvally] | 1 | 0.86% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zeraora | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Seismitoad] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Barraskewda | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Kingdra] | 1 | 0.86% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hurricane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Barraskewda | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crawdaunt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Volcarona] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quiver Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zeraora | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Mew] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hawlucha | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blacephalon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49 | [Mandibuzz] | 1 | 0.86% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Defog | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |