+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor            |   16 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr         |   10 |  31.25% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui     |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gardevoir          |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Starmie            |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Serperior          |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Gengar             |    6 |  18.75% |  16.67% |
| 8    | Mimikyu            |    5 |  15.62% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam           |    5 |  15.62% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton           |    5 |  15.62% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory           |    5 |  15.62% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Klefki             |    5 |  15.62% |  40.00% |
| 13   | Empoleon           |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Greninja           |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
| 13   | Weavile            |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Azumarill          |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Goodra-Hisui       |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Dragalge           |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 13   | Krookodile         |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
| 21   | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Forretress         |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Gyarados           |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Slurpuff           |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Kommo-o            |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Conkeldurr         |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Slowking           |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Gallade            |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Venusaur           |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Noivern            |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Rhyperior          |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Maushold           |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Infernape          |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Sinistcha          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Mamoswine          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Maushold-Four      |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Hippowdon          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Diggersby          |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Hawlucha           |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Heracross          |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 28   | Aerodactyl         |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Sylveon            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Vaporeon           |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Rotom-Heat         |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Reuniclus          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Runerigus          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Victreebel         |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Hydrapple          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Sableye            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Milotic            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Raichu             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Staraptor          |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
| 43   | Tyranitar          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Eelektross         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Slowbro            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Incineroar         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Lucario            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Kleavor            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Zoroark            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Metagross          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Tsareena           |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Chandelure         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Zoroark-Hisui      |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Morpeko            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Crabominable       |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Kangaskhan         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Altaria            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |