+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Flygon] | 24 | 40.00% | 45.83% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 15 | 62.50% | 53.33% |
| 2 | U-turn | 9 | 37.50% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Stone Edge | 9 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Roost | 6 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Dragon Dance | 3 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Outrage | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Scale Shot | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Defog | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 9 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Togekiss | 8 | 33.33% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 7 | 29.17% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Celebi | 7 | 29.17% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Crobat | 6 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Xurkitree | 5 | 20.83% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Registeel | 5 | 20.83% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Metagross | 4 | 16.67% | 25.00% |
| 9 | Sharpedo | 3 | 12.50% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Stakataka | 3 | 12.50% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Mimikyu | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Incineroar | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Talonflame | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Porygon2 | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Dhelmise | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Heracross | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Barbaracle | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Reuniclus | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Tsareena | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Doublade | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Suicune | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Toxicroak | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Sigilyph | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Bewear | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Virizion | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Vileplume | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Drapion | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Tentacruel | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Golurk | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Salazzle | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Raikou | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Ninetales | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Shiftry | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Xatu | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Charizard | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Porygon-Z | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Milotic | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Cloyster | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Lucario | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Guzzlord | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Steelix | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Cresselia | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Heliolisk | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Pangoro | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Toxtricity | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Gardevoir | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Diancie | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Entei | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Jellicent | 1 | 4.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Togekiss] | 21 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Air Slash | 17 | 80.95% | 58.82% |
| 2 | Roost | 10 | 47.62% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 8 | 38.10% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Trick | 5 | 23.81% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Nasty Plot | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 14.29% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Toxic | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Aura Sphere | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Encore | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 8 | 38.10% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 6 | 28.57% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Stakataka | 5 | 23.81% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Reuniclus | 4 | 19.05% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Raikou | 4 | 19.05% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Celebi | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Golisopod | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Bronzong | 4 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Metagross | 4 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Rhyperior | 3 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Quagsire | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Roserade | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Doublade | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Crobat | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Sigilyph | 3 | 14.29% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Incineroar | 3 | 14.29% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Rotom-Mow | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Porygon2 | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Umbreon | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Cryogonal | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Guzzlord | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Steelix | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Lucario | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Xatu | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Heliolisk | 2 | 9.52% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Gastrodon | 2 | 9.52% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Drapion | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Vileplume | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Tentacruel | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Golurk | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Registeel | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Sharpedo | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Dhelmise | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Marowak-Alola | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Mimikyu | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Cloyster | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Pangoro | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Milotic | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Tsareena | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Cresselia | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Bewear | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Sneasel | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Starmie | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Seismitoad | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Crobat] | 20 | 33.33% | 55.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 14 | 70.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | U-turn | 11 | 55.00% | 45.45% |
| 3 | Roost | 10 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Super Fang | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Taunt | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Defog | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Heat Wave | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Hurricane | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Toxic | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bronzong | 6 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Flygon | 6 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Pangoro | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Raikou | 4 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Nidoqueen | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Rhyperior | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Suicune | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Xurkitree | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 4 | 20.00% | 25.00% |
| 11 | Doublade | 3 | 15.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Steelix | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Incineroar | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Reuniclus | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Togekiss | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Guzzlord | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Registeel | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Mimikyu | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Celebi | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Rotom-Mow | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Dhelmise | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Lucario | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Tsareena | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Seismitoad | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Starmie | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Gardevoir | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Milotic | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Vaporeon | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Heracross | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Gallade | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Klefki | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Sharpedo | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Polteageist | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Stakataka | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Bewear | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Umbreon | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Sigilyph | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Virizion | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Vileplume | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Chandelure | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Golisopod] | 16 | 26.67% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | First Impression | 9 | 56.25% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 9 | 56.25% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Leech Life | 6 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Spikes | 5 | 31.25% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Aqua Jet | 4 | 25.00% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Liquidation | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 9 | 56.25% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Metagross | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Guzzlord | 5 | 31.25% | 20.00% |
| 5 | Togekiss | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Lucario | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Celebi | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Steelix | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Xurkitree | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Talonflame | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Registeel | 3 | 18.75% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Raikou | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Rotom-Mow | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Incineroar | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Toxicroak | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Bronzong | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Sigilyph | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Tentacruel | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Stakataka | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Rhyperior | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Dhelmise | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Gallade | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Seismitoad | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Klefki | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Suicune | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Lycanroc | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Gigalith | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Eldegoss | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Bewear | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Toxtricity | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Chandelure | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Tsareena | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Gardevoir | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Diancie | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Virizion | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Nidoqueen] | 14 | 23.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 10 | 71.43% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 7 | 50.00% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Sludge Wave | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 28.57% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Thunderbolt | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 6 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Crobat | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Stakataka | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Bronzong | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Celebi | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Incineroar | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Suicune | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Pangoro | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Umbreon | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Quagsire | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Cryogonal | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sharpedo | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Starmie | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Metagross | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Flygon | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Guzzlord | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Heliolisk | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Raikou | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Goodra | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Gardevoir | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Bewear | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Lucario | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Barbaracle | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Froslass | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Tornadus | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Milotic | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Toxicroak | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Noivern | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Klefki | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Cresselia | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Doublade | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Sigilyph | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Gastrodon | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Bronzong] | 13 | 21.67% | 61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 11 | 84.62% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Psychic | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Toxic | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Heavy Slam | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Body Press | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Earthquake | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Gyro Ball | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 7 | 53.85% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Crobat | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Nidoqueen | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Togekiss | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Xurkitree | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Milotic | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Reuniclus | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Heracross | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pangoro | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Celebi | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Rotom-Mow | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Incineroar | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Bewear | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Talonflame | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Toxicroak | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Golisopod | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Sigilyph | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Raikou | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Drapion | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Quagsire | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Roserade | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Lucario | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Tsareena | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Doublade | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Suicune | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Porygon-Z | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Dhelmise | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Mimikyu | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Starmie | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Gastrodon | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Heliolisk | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Rhyperior | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Guzzlord | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Metagross] | 11 | 18.33% | 36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Meteor Mash | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Bullet Punch | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Punch | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Trick | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Zen Headbutt | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Meteor Beam | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Psychic | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Togekiss | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flygon | 4 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 4 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Sharpedo | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Rhyperior | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Dhelmise | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Pangoro | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Raikou | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Goodra | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Polteageist | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Barbaracle | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Celebi | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Lycanroc | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Sigilyph | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Gigalith | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Eldegoss | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Suicune | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Umbreon | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Guzzlord | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Vileplume | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Xurkitree | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Starmie | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Seismitoad | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Talonflame | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Diancie | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Virizion | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Celebi] | 10 | 16.67% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 6 | 60.00% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Psychic | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Recover | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Giga Drain | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Earth Power | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Pollen Puff | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 7 | 70.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Togekiss | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Nidoqueen | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Registeel | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Stakataka | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sharpedo | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Bronzong | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Crobat | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pangoro | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Raikou | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tentacruel | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Golurk | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Porygon2 | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Mimikyu | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Barbaracle | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxicroak | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Noivern | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Klefki | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Starmie | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Guzzlord | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Centiskorch | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Steelix | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Bewear | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxtricity | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Xurkitree | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Mimikyu] | 9 | 15.00% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Drain Punch | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sharpedo | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Metagross | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Flygon | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Barbaracle | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Crobat | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pangoro | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sigilyph | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rhyperior | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tsareena | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Klefki | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Salazzle | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Incineroar | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Goodra | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Polteageist | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Starmie | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Bronzong | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Bewear | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Celebi | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Froslass | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Tornadus | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Togekiss | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Cloyster | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Lucario | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Steelix | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Roserade | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Cresselia | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Stakataka] | 9 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gyro Ball | 4 | 44.44% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Body Press | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Earthquake | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Trick Room | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Flygon | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Celebi | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxicroak | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Politoed | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Seismitoad | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kingdra | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Umbreon | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Quagsire | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Cryogonal | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Sigilyph | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tentacruel | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Golisopod | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Sharpedo | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Suicune | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Gardevoir | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Incineroar | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Crobat | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Sneasel | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Roserade | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Gastrodon | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Entei | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Jellicent | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Vileplume | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Steelix] | 9 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Heavy Slam | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Guzzlord | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Pangoro | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Raikou | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Togekiss | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Sigilyph | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Lucario | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Tsareena | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Weezing-Galar | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Vileplume | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Xurkitree | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Vaporeon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dhelmise | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Xatu | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Milotic | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Celebi | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Centiskorch | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Flygon | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Bewear | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Chandelure | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Kingdra | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Incineroar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Mimikyu | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Roserade | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Cresselia | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Incineroar] | 9 | 15.00% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Will-O-Wisp | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | U-turn | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Taunt | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Close Combat | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metagross | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Crobat | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Flygon | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Xurkitree | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Golisopod | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Bronzong | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Tsareena | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Seismitoad | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Celebi | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rhyperior | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Lucario | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Noivern | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Klefki | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Goodra | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Mimikyu | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Suicune | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Gardevoir | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Stakataka | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Bewear | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Registeel | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Toxtricity | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Starmie | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Kingdra | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Steelix | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Aerodactyl] | 8 | 13.33% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 5 | 62.50% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 4 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Ice Fang | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Double-Edge | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Taunt | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dual Wingbeat | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mimikyu | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Togekiss | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Roserade | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Golisopod | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Weezing-Galar | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Barbaracle | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Flygon | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Salazzle | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Sharpedo | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Marowak-Alola | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Porygon2 | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Xatu | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Goodra | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Lucario | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Suicune | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Celebi | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Centiskorch | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kingdra | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tsareena | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pangoro | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Cresselia | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Guzzlord] | 8 | 13.33% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 7 | 87.50% | 14.29% |
| 2 | Rest | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sleep Talk | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hammer Arm | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Heavy Slam | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Steelix | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 5 | 62.50% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Sigilyph | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Crobat | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Raikou | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Togekiss | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Vileplume | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Suicune | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Celebi | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Centiskorch | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Metagross | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Flygon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Bewear | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Bronzong | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Milotic | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rhyperior | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Chandelure | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Sigilyph] | 8 | 13.33% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Air Slash | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 3 | 37.50% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Trick | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Psychic | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ice Beam | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Rhyperior | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Vileplume | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Flygon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gastrodon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stakataka | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Sharpedo | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tsareena | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Klefki | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Mimikyu | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Raikou | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Lycanroc | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Gigalith | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Eldegoss | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Bewear | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Heliolisk | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Milotic | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Crobat | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Sneasel | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Roserade | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Entei | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Jellicent | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Pangoro] | 7 | 11.67% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Bullet Punch | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Drain Punch | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Steelix | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Milotic | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Raikou | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Celebi | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Vaporeon | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dhelmise | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Sharpedo | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Polteageist | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Xatu | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Togekiss | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Tsareena | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Flygon | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Vileplume | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Roserade | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Cresselia | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Xurkitree] | 7 | 11.67% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Energy Ball | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Grass Knot | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pangoro | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Talonflame | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Toxicroak | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Steelix | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Vaporeon | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dhelmise | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tsareena | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Lucario | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Noivern | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Seismitoad | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Klefki | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Metagross | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Vileplume | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Registeel | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Celebi | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Lucario] | 6 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Meteor Mash | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Golisopod | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Togekiss | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Crobat | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Raikou | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Quagsire | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Bronzong | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Roserade | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Reuniclus | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Noivern | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Xurkitree | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Seismitoad | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Klefki | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Suicune | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Flygon | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Cloyster | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Chandelure | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Sharpedo] | 6 | 10.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crunch | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Dark Pulse | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Waterfall | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Flip Turn | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mimikyu | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Flygon | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Barbaracle | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Metagross | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Celebi | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Sigilyph | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rhyperior | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tsareena | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Klefki | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Salazzle | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Stakataka | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Togekiss | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Polteageist | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Crobat | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pangoro | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Froslass | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Tornadus | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Rhyperior] | 6 | 10.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ice Punch | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Togekiss | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Doublade | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raikou | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Reuniclus | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sigilyph | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sharpedo | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Tsareena | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Klefki | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Mimikyu | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Incineroar | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Suicune | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Umbreon | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dhelmise | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Bronzong | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Milotic | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Guzzlord | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Raikou] | 6 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Guzzlord | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Doublade | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rhyperior | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Reuniclus | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Pangoro | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Celebi | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Bronzong | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Sigilyph | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Vileplume | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Lucario | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Metagross | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Dhelmise | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Flygon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Suicune] | 5 | 8.33% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Rest | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Sleep Talk | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ice Beam | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flygon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Doublade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heracross | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Bronzong | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Gardevoir | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Stakataka | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Lucario | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Golisopod | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Guzzlord | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rhyperior | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Metagross | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Umbreon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dhelmise | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Registeel | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Reuniclus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Virizion | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Tsareena] | 5 | 8.33% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Power Whip | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Triple Axel | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Sharpedo | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Sigilyph | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rhyperior | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Klefki | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Xurkitree | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Bronzong | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pangoro | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Xatu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Milotic | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Togekiss | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Kingdra | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Golisopod | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Registeel | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gardevoir | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Reuniclus] | 5 | 8.33% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psyshock | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Night Shade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Thunder | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Focus Blast | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 4 | 80.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Doublade | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raikou | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rhyperior | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Flygon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Drapion | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Quagsire | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Roserade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Lucario | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Registeel | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Suicune | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Virizion | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Registeel] | 5 | 8.33% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Body Press | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Iron Defense | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Heavy Slam | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Seismic Toss | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Celebi | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Crobat | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Togekiss | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Golurk | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Porygon2 | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Reuniclus | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Suicune | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Virizion | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxtricity | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tsareena | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gardevoir | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Xurkitree | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Toxicroak] | 5 | 8.33% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Gunk Shot | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Drain Punch | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Xurkitree | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Talonflame | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Bronzong | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Celebi | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Noivern | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Klefki | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Starmie | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Seismitoad] | 5 | 8.33% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Liquidation | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Klefki | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Toxicroak | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Lucario | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Noivern | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Xurkitree | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Gallade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Golisopod | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Starmie | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Togekiss | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Metagross | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Klefki] | 4 | 6.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Magnet Rise | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Noivern | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sharpedo | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sigilyph | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rhyperior | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tsareena | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gallade | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Crobat | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Toxicroak | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Celebi | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Starmie | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Rotom-Mow] | 4 | 6.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Trick | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Leaf Storm | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Bronzong | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Reuniclus | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Flygon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Drapion | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rhyperior | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gallade | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Seismitoad | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Klefki | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pangoro | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Milotic | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Milotic] | 4 | 6.67% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 4 | 100.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Flip Turn | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ice Beam | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Mirror Coat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bronzong | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Pangoro | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Porygon-Z | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heracross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dhelmise | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Flygon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Xatu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Steelix | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Togekiss | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Tsareena | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Sigilyph | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rhyperior | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Guzzlord | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Dhelmise] | 4 | 6.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Xurkitree | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Steelix | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Vaporeon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pangoro | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Golisopod | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Togekiss | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Raikou | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Porygon-Z | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heracross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Bronzong | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Milotic | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rhyperior | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Suicune | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Umbreon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Roserade] | 4 | 6.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Grass Knot | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Synthesis | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Quagsire | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Reuniclus | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Marowak-Alola | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Porygon2 | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Xatu | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sneasel | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stakataka | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gastrodon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sigilyph | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pangoro | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Cresselia | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Doublade] | 4 | 6.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Close Combat | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Raikou | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rhyperior | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Reuniclus | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Flygon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Heracross | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Bronzong | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Suicune | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Cresselia | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Heliolisk | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Barbaracle] | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Shell Smash | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Liquidation | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mimikyu | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sharpedo | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Flygon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Salazzle | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Metagross | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Celebi | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Froslass | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Umbreon] | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Heal Bell | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Foul Play | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Wish | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Quagsire | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Cryogonal | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rhyperior | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Metagross | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Suicune | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Crobat | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dhelmise | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Quagsire] | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stakataka | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Cryogonal | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Bronzong | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Roserade | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Lucario | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Reuniclus | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Tornadus] | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hurricane | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Weather Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxicroak | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Barbaracle | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sharpedo | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Vileplume] | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leech Seed | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Giga Drain | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Strength Sap | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corrosive Gas | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sigilyph | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Togekiss | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Raikou | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Guzzlord | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Crobat | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pangoro | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Entei | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stakataka | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Jellicent | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Porygon2] | 3 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Teleport | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ice Beam | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Golurk | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Celebi | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Registeel | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ninetales | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Shiftry | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Marowak-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Roserade | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Starmie] | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Teleport | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Psychic | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bewear | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Toxicroak | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Celebi | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Noivern | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Klefki | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Togekiss | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Seismitoad | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Metagross | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Xatu] | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Night Shade | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Porygon2 | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Ninetales | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Shiftry | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Flygon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Marowak-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Roserade | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pangoro | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Milotic | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tsareena | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Bewear] | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Drain Punch | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Darkest Lariat | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Body Slam | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bronzong | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Mimikyu | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Starmie | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Crobat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Guzzlord | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sigilyph | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Steelix | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Togekiss | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Celebi | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Talonflame] | 3 | 5.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Brave Bird | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Toxicroak | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Metagross | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Diancie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Virizion | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Kingdra] | 3 | 5.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hurricane | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Surf | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxicroak | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tsareena | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Steelix | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Cryogonal] | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Freeze-Dry | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Defog | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Quagsire | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Noivern] | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Klefki | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Lucario | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Xurkitree | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Seismitoad | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Toxicroak | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Celebi | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Starmie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Weezing-Galar] | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Strange Steam | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Pain Split | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Celebi | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Guzzlord | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Centiskorch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Kingdra | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tsareena | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Cresselia] | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lunar Dance | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Trick | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heliolisk | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pangoro | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roserade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Heliolisk] | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glare | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Cresselia | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Flygon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sigilyph | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gastrodon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Gastrodon] | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earth Power | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ice Beam | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sigilyph | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Bronzong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Heliolisk | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sneasel | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Roserade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stakataka | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Virizion] | 2 | 3.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Air Slash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Registeel | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Crobat | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Reuniclus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Suicune | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Talonflame | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Metagross | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Diancie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Heracross] | 2 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Megahorn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bronzong | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Crobat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Suicune | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Porygon-Z | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dhelmise | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Milotic | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Gardevoir] | 2 | 3.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Psychic | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Crobat | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Suicune | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stakataka | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Registeel | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flygon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tsareena | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Politoed] | 2 | 3.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Encore | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Scald | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxicroak | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Drapion] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poison Jab | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bronzong | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Reuniclus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Froslass] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Barbaracle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sharpedo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Lycanroc] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stone Edge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Accelerock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sigilyph | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Gigalith] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lycanroc | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sigilyph | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Eldegoss] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sleep Powder | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lycanroc | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sigilyph | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Tentacruel] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Celebi | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Vaporeon] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Xurkitree | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pangoro | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dhelmise | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Golurk] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Substitute | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Celebi | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Registeel | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Dugtrio-Alola] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Memento | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cloyster | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Cloyster] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rock Blast | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dugtrio-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Salazzle] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Barbaracle | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sharpedo | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Centiskorch] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fire Lash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Celebi | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Ninetales] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shiftry | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Shiftry] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Charizard] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Overheat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shiftry | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Marowak-Alola] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Fire Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roserade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Goodra] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nidoqueen | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Sneasel] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roserade | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togekiss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sigilyph | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Porygon-Z] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heracross | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Bronzong | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dhelmise | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Milotic | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Toxtricity] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Registeel | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Celebi | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Chandelure] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pain Split | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Steelix | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Gallade] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rotom-Mow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Klefki | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Polteageist] | 1 | 1.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sharpedo | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crobat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pangoro | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Diancie] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diamond Storm | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Talonflame | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Virizion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Entei] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sigilyph | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Jellicent | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vileplume | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 55 | [Jellicent] | 1 | 1.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Taunt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sigilyph | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Entei | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flygon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stakataka | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vileplume | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |