+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Rotom-Mow]             |   26 |  39.39% |  46.15% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |   22 |  84.62% |  40.91% |
| 2    | Leaf Storm              |   19 |  73.08% |  36.84% |
| 3    | Trick                   |    9 |  34.62% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Nasty Plot              |    6 |  23.08% |  16.67% |
| 5    | Defog                   |    3 |  11.54% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Pain Split              |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Substitute              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |   11 |  42.31% |  63.64% |
| 2    | Stakataka               |   10 |  38.46% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |   10 |  38.46% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Salazzle                |    8 |  30.77% |  62.50% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    8 |  30.77% |  37.50% |
| 4    | Copperajah              |    8 |  30.77% |  37.50% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    7 |  26.92% |  57.14% |
| 8    | Silvally                |    6 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Mantine                 |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Gastrodon               |    4 |  15.38% |  75.00% |
| 10   | Vaporeon                |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Escavalier              |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Talonflame              |    4 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Grimmsnarl              |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Xatu                    |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Diancie                 |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Weezing                 |    3 |  11.54% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Drapion                 |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Togedemaru              |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Jellicent               |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Scrafty                 |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Aerodactyl              |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Golurk                  |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Arcanine                |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Sneasel                 |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Avalugg                 |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Dhelmise                |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Vikavolt                |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Garbodor                |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Mesprit                 |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Aurorus                 |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Sandaconda              |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Guzzlord                |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Rhydon                  |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Starmie]               |   20 |  30.30% |  45.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |   10 |  50.00% |  30.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Recover                 |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Thunderbolt             |    4 |  20.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Scald                   |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Psyshock                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Surf                    |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Trick                   |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Teleport                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Psychic                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Rapid Spin              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |   10 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    8 |  40.00% |  37.50% |
| 3    | Silvally                |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Stakataka               |    6 |  30.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Aerodactyl              |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Copperajah              |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Mudsdale                |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Talonflame              |    4 |  20.00% |  25.00% |
| 9    | Togedemaru              |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Guzzlord                |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Vileplume               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Toxicroak               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Decidueye               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Dhelmise                |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Gastrodon               |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Xatu                    |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Snorlax                 |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Drapion                 |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Salazzle                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 16   | Golurk                  |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Diancie                 |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Weezing                 |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Rhydon                  |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Scrafty                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Avalugg                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Omastar                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Aurorus                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Escavalier              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Vikavolt                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Garbodor                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Tsareena                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Doublade                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Araquanid               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Aerodactyl]            |   20 |  30.30% |  45.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |   11 |  55.00% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Stone Edge              |   10 |  50.00% |  30.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    9 |  45.00% |  55.56% |
| 4    | Roost                   |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Hone Claws              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    7 |  35.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    7 |  35.00% |  14.29% |
| 4    | Scrafty                 |    6 |  30.00% |  83.33% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    6 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Silvally                |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Salazzle                |    5 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Copperajah              |    5 |  25.00% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Mudsdale                |    5 |  25.00% |  20.00% |
| 11   | Vileplume               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Decidueye               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Togedemaru              |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Heliolisk               |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Dhelmise                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Guzzlord                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Glastrier               |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Doublade                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Arcanine                |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Mantine                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Xatu                    |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Froslass                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Drapion                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Magneton                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Golbat                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Jellicent               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Talonflame              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Rhydon                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Garbodor                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Tsareena                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Araquanid               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Vaporeon                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Weezing                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Silvally]              |   20 |  30.30% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Multi-Attack            |   12 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    7 |  35.00% |  85.71% |
| 3    | Flame Charge            |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 4    | U-turn                  |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Parting Shot            |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rock Slide              |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Toxic                   |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stakataka               |    8 |  40.00% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    7 |  35.00% |  71.43% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Decidueye               |    6 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Aerodactyl              |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow               |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    6 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Froslass                |    4 |  20.00% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Vaporeon                |    4 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Vileplume               |    3 |  15.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Snorlax                 |    3 |  15.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Omastar                 |    3 |  15.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Talonflame              |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 10   | Copperajah              |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Scrafty                 |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Weezing                 |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Toxicroak               |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Jellicent               |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Aurorus                 |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Mudsdale                |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Guzzlord                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Avalugg                 |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Dhelmise                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Araquanid               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Sandslash               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Throh                   |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Gigalith                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Vikavolt                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Heliolisk               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Xatu                    |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Kingdra                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Mesprit                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Arcanine                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Mudsdale]              |   19 |  28.79% |  47.37% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |   14 |  73.68% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |   12 |  63.16% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Toxic                   |   10 |  52.63% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    5 |  26.32% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Roar                    |    3 |  15.79% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Body Press              |    2 |  10.53% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Rock Slide              |    1 |   5.26% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |   11 |  57.89% |  63.64% |
| 2    | Copperajah              |    9 |  47.37% |  44.44% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    8 |  42.11% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    6 |  31.58% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Talonflame              |    6 |  31.58% |  16.67% |
| 6    | Mantine                 |    5 |  26.32% |  80.00% |
| 6    | Salazzle                |    5 |  26.32% |  80.00% |
| 6    | Vaporeon                |    5 |  26.32% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    5 |  26.32% |  20.00% |
| 10   | Starmie                 |    4 |  21.05% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Guzzlord                |    4 |  21.05% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Vileplume               |    3 |  15.79% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    3 |  15.79% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Drapion                 |    2 |  10.53% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Toxicroak               |    2 |  10.53% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    2 |  10.53% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Gourgeist-Small         |    2 |  10.53% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Silvally                |    2 |  10.53% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Heliolisk               |    2 |  10.53% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Togedemaru              |    1 |   5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Stakataka               |    1 |   5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Diancie                 |    1 |   5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Scrafty                 |    1 |   5.26% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Glastrier               |    1 |   5.26% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Eldegoss                |    1 |   5.26% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Garbodor                |    1 |   5.26% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Arcanine                |    1 |   5.26% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Decidueye               |    1 |   5.26% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Qwilfish                |    1 |   5.26% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Sylveon]               |   18 |  27.27% |  27.78% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |   11 |  61.11% |  36.36% |
| 2    | Wish                    |    6 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    5 |  27.78% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mystical Fire           |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Heal Bell               |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Psyshock                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    8 |  44.44% |  37.50% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    8 |  44.44% |  37.50% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    8 |  44.44% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Aerodactyl              |    7 |  38.89% |  14.29% |
| 5    | Silvally                |    6 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Copperajah              |    6 |  33.33% |  16.67% |
| 7    | Salazzle                |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Stakataka               |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Gastrodon               |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Arcanine                |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Talonflame              |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Guzzlord                |    3 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Togedemaru              |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Heliolisk               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Doublade                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Vileplume               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Glastrier               |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Drapion                 |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Toxicroak               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Jellicent               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Dhelmise                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 19   | Eldegoss                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Magneton                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Golbat                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Aurorus                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Scrafty                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Decidueye               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Mantine                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Qwilfish                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Araquanid               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 19   | Rhydon                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Salazzle]              |   18 |  27.27% |  77.78% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |   10 |  55.56% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Fire Blast              |    6 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Nasty Plot              |    6 |  33.33% |  83.33% |
| 4    | Encore                  |    5 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Endeavor                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Knock Off               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sludge Wave             |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Overheat                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Toxic                   |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Escavalier              |    8 |  44.44% |  87.50% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    8 |  44.44% |  62.50% |
| 3    | Silvally                |    7 |  38.89% |  71.43% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    5 |  27.78% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Aerodactyl              |    5 |  27.78% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scrafty                 |    5 |  27.78% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mudsdale                |    5 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    5 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 9    | Stakataka               |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Froslass                |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Decidueye               |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 9    | Mantine                 |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Sylveon                 |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Toxicroak               |    3 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Gourgeist-Small         |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Omastar                 |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Dhelmise                |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Vaporeon                |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Guzzlord                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Starmie                 |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Glastrier               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Copperajah              |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Jellicent               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Xatu                    |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Kingdra                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Copperajah]            |   17 |  25.76% |  29.41% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Head               |    8 |  47.06% |  12.50% |
| 2    | Power Whip              |    7 |  41.18% |  28.57% |
| 3    | Rock Slide              |    4 |  23.53% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Heavy Slam              |    4 |  23.53% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Superpower              |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  17.65% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Stone Edge              |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    9 |  52.94% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    8 |  47.06% |  37.50% |
| 3    | Talonflame              |    7 |  41.18% |  14.29% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    6 |  35.29% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    6 |  35.29% |  16.67% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Guzzlord                |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Vileplume               |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Vaporeon                |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Silvally                |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Weezing                 |    3 |  17.65% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    3 |  17.65% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Grimmsnarl              |    2 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Golurk                  |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Diancie                 |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Rhydon                  |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Salazzle                |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Mantine                 |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Glastrier               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Eldegoss                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Arcanine                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Scrafty                 |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Jellicent               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Quagsire                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Qwilfish                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Stakataka]             |   14 |  21.21% |  71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |   10 |  71.43% |  70.00% |
| 2    | Gyro Ball               |    7 |  50.00% |  85.71% |
| 3    | Toxic                   |    4 |  28.57% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Rock Blast              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Trick Room              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stone Edge              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Earthquake              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Body Press              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |   10 |  71.43% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Silvally                |    8 |  57.14% |  62.50% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    6 |  42.86% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    4 |  28.57% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Salazzle                |    4 |  28.57% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Snorlax                 |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Xatu                    |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Talonflame              |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Vaporeon                |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Toxicroak               |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  21.43% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Vileplume               |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Dhelmise                |    2 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Drapion                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mudsdale                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mantine                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Diancie                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Jellicent               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sneasel                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Avalugg                 |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Thwackey                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Uxie                    |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Hitmonlee               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sceptile                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Vikavolt                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Mesprit                 |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Weezing                 |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Talonflame]            |   13 |  19.70% |  30.77% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    9 |  69.23% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Will-O-Wisp             |    8 |  61.54% |  25.00% |
| 3    | U-turn                  |    5 |  38.46% |  20.00% |
| 4    | Roost                   |    4 |  30.77% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Defog                   |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vileplume               |    7 |  53.85% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    7 |  53.85% |  14.29% |
| 3    | Mudsdale                |    6 |  46.15% |  16.67% |
| 4    | Vaporeon                |    5 |  38.46% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Snorlax                 |    4 |  30.77% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    4 |  30.77% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Mow               |    4 |  30.77% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Silvally                |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Stakataka               |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Guzzlord                |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  23.08% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Escavalier              |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Rhydon                  |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Toxicroak               |    2 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Glastrier               |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Eldegoss                |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Vikavolt                |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Garbodor                |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Aerodactyl              |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Heliolisk               |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Quagsire                |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Gastrodon]             |   12 |  18.18% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earth Power             |    9 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    7 |  58.33% |  71.43% |
| 3    | Toxic                   |    6 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Ice Beam                |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Scald                   |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    8 |  66.67% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    5 |  41.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Escavalier              |    5 |  41.67% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Stakataka               |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow               |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 7    | Scrafty                 |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Dhelmise                |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Starmie                 |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Xatu                    |    2 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Glastrier               |    2 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Doublade                |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Heliolisk               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Vileplume               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sneasel                 |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Drapion                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Arcanine                |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Togedemaru              |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Magneton                |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Golbat                  |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Escavalier]            |   11 |  16.67% |  63.64% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Megahorn                |    6 |  54.55% |  83.33% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    6 |  54.55% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Iron Head               |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Toxic                   |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    8 |  72.73% |  87.50% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl              |    6 |  54.55% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Mudsdale                |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 6    | Scrafty                 |    4 |  36.36% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Mow               |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Mantine                 |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Dhelmise                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Vaporeon                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Talonflame              |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Glastrier               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Guzzlord                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Drapion                 |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Starmie                 |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Garbodor                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Vileplume               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Heliolisk               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Exeggutor-Alola]       |   11 |  16.67% |  45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Giga Drain              |    4 |  36.36% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Draco Meteor            |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Synthesis               |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Teleport                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Knock Off               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Leaf Storm              |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    7 |  63.64% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Escavalier              |    5 |  45.45% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    4 |  36.36% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Scrafty                 |    4 |  36.36% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Mudsdale                |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Silvally                |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Copperajah              |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Heliolisk               |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Mantine                 |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Sandslash               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Lycanroc                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gigalith                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Xatu                    |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Magneton                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Golbat                  |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Jellicent               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Quagsire                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Talonflame              |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Toxicroak               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Vaporeon                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Weezing                 |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Toxicroak]             |   10 |  15.15% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gunk Shot               |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Drain Punch             |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sucker Punch            |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Focus Blast             |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Low Kick                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Knock Off               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Vacuum Wave             |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    7 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Copperajah              |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salazzle                |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Stakataka               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Gastrodon               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Xatu                    |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Froslass                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Omastar                 |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Decidueye               |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Silvally                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Talonflame              |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Sylveon                 |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Vaporeon                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sneasel                 |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Dhelmise                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Jellicent               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Sandaconda              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Togedemaru              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Rhydon                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Snorlax                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Quagsire                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15   | [Vileplume]             |    9 |  13.64% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    8 |  88.89% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Strength Sap            |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Infestation             |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Leech Seed              |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Growth                  |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Giga Drain              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Talonflame              |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Vaporeon                |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Guzzlord                |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Copperajah              |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Silvally                |    3 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Snorlax                 |    3 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl              |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Mudsdale                |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Stakataka               |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Heliolisk               |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Sylveon                 |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Doublade                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gastrodon               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Escavalier              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Rhydon                  |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15   | [Vaporeon]              |    9 |  13.64% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wish                    |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Scald                   |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Heal Bell               |    4 |  44.44% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Talonflame              |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Vileplume               |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Silvally                |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Copperajah              |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow               |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Stakataka               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Snorlax                 |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Salazzle                |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Guzzlord                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Escavalier              |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Weezing                 |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Toxicroak               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Scrafty                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Garbodor                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Mesprit                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15   | [Guzzlord]              |    9 |  13.64% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Rest                    |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sleep Talk              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Tail             |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Heavy Slam              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Outrage                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Heat Crash              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vileplume               |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Talonflame              |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Vaporeon                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Mantine                 |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Salazzle                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Gourgeist-Small         |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Qwilfish                |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk-Galar          |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Silvally                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Escavalier              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Gigalith                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sandslash               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Eldegoss                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Aromatisse              |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Snorlax                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Doublade                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Araquanid               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18   | [Xatu]                  |    8 |  12.12% |  62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Teleport                |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Heat Wave               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Psychic                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Foul Play               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Stored Power            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stakataka               |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Sceptile                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Decidueye               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Togedemaru              |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Sneasel                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Sandslash               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Gigalith                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Heliolisk               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Thwackey                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Uxie                    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hitmonlee               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Arcanine                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Kabutops                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Pincurchin              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Raichu-Alola            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Froslass                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Salazzle                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Kingdra                 |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Silvally                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Jellicent               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Sandaconda              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18   | [Scrafty]               |    8 |  12.12% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    8 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Drain Punch             |    6 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragon Dance            |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rest                    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    6 |  75.00% |  83.33% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    5 |  62.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Escavalier              |    4 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Gastrodon               |    3 |  37.50% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Silvally                |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Decidueye               |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Xatu                    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Starmie                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Froslass                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Aurorus                 |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Arcanine                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Copperajah              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Jellicent               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20   | [Decidueye]             |    7 |  10.61% |  71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    6 |  85.71% |  83.33% |
| 2    | Leaf Blade              |    5 |  71.43% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Spirit Shackle          |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Shadow Sneak            |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Poltergeist             |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Silvally                |    6 |  85.71% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Froslass                |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Omastar                 |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Aerodactyl              |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Scrafty                 |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Xatu                    |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Togedemaru              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Aurorus                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Kingdra                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Sylveon                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Mudsdale                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Mantine]               |    6 |   9.09% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic                   |    5 |  83.33% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Hurricane               |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Scald                   |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    5 |  83.33% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Salazzle                |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Guzzlord                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Drapion                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stakataka               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Diancie                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Copperajah              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Togedemaru]            |    5 |   7.58% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Iron Head               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Wish                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Xatu                    |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Drapion                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Decidueye               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Glastrier               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Jellicent               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sandaconda              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rhydon                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Garbodor                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tsareena                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Snorlax]               |    5 |   7.58% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Curse                   |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Body Slam               |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Darkest Lariat          |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rest                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Talonflame              |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Silvally                |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Vileplume               |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Stakataka               |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Vaporeon                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Avalugg                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stunfisk-Galar          |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Quagsire                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Copperajah              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Rhydon]                |    5 |   7.58% |  20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Heat Crash              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Doublade                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sneasel                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Garbodor                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Archeops                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Virizion                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gallade                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Tsareena                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Vileplume               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Weezing]               |    5 |   7.58% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    4 |  80.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Taunt                   |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Pain Split              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Silvally                |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Golurk                  |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Diancie                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Vaporeon                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Araquanid               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Sandslash               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Throh                   |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gigalith                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Stakataka               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mesprit                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Dhelmise]              |    4 |   6.06% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Poltergeist             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Power Whip              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Salazzle                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Escavalier              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Stakataka               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Glastrier               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Silvally                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Drapion                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Arcanine]              |    4 |   6.06% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Teleport                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Morning Sun             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kabutops                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Pincurchin              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Raichu-Alola            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sceptile                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Xatu                    |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Glastrier               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Aurorus                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Silvally                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Copperajah              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Grimmsnarl]            |    4 |   6.06% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Darkest Lariat          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Play Rough              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Light Screen            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Taunt                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Superpower              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Copperajah              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stakataka               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Salazzle                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mantine                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Omastar                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Decidueye               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aurorus                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Silvally                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Talonflame              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rhydon                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Doublade]              |    4 |   6.06% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Sneak            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Claw             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sneasel                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Archeops                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Virizion                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Heliolisk               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Vileplume               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Gallade                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Garbodor                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Araquanid               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Froslass]              |    4 |   6.06% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Icy Wind                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Taunt                   |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Destiny Bond            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Decidueye               |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Salazzle                |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Omastar                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Toxicroak               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Xatu                    |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kingdra                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26   | [Heliolisk]             |    4 |   6.06% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Grass Knot              |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Thunderbolt             |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hyper Voice             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Vileplume               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Doublade                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sandslash               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gigalith                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Xatu                    |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Silvally                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Talonflame              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Escavalier              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Drapion]               |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Poison Jab              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Aqua Tail               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mantine                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Diancie                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dhelmise                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Glastrier]             |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Substitute              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Icicle Crash            |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | High Horsepower         |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Close Combat            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dhelmise                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Salazzle                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Arcanine                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Talonflame              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| -    | [Gourgeist-*]           |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Power Whip              |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Trick                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Poltergeist             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Synthesis               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mantine                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Gourgeist-Small]       |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Power Whip              |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Trick                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Poltergeist             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Synthesis               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mantine                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Escavalier              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Qwilfish]              |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Liquidation             |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Archeops                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Virizion                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Doublade                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rhydon                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sneasel                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gigalith                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sandslash               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Aromatisse              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Sneasel]               |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Shard               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Icicle Crash            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Low Kick                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Triple Axel             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Doublade                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Archeops                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Virizion                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Xatu                    |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gallade                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Garbodor                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Sandslash]             |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Leech Life              |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Poison Jab              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rapid Spin              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gigalith                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Aromatisse              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Xatu                    |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Heliolisk               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Araquanid               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Weezing                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Silvally                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Throh                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Gigalith]              |    3 |   4.55% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Superpower              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rock Blast              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sandslash               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Aromatisse              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Xatu                    |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Heliolisk               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Araquanid               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Weezing                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Silvally                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Throh                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Omastar]               |    3 |   4.55% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meteor Beam             |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Shell Smash             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Decidueye               |    3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Froslass                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Toxicroak               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Aurorus                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Eldegoss]              |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Leech Seed              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Rapid Spin              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sing                    |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aromatherapy            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Giga Drain              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sleep Powder            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gigalith                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sandslash               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aromatisse              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Glastrier               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasel                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gallade                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Doublade                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garbodor                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Diancie]               |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Diamond Storm           |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rest                    |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sleep Talk              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Body Press              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rock Polish             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Golurk                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Copperajah              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Weezing                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Drapion                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mantine                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Garbodor]              |    3 |   4.55% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gunk Shot               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pain Split              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Stomping Tantrum        |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Spikes                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Escavalier              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Talonflame              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Eldegoss                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sneasel                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gallade                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Doublade                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Tsareena                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Jellicent]             |    3 |   4.55% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Water Spout             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salazzle                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sandaconda              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Togedemaru              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Xatu                    |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 44   | [Sceptile]              |    2 |   3.03% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Leaf Blade              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Low Kick                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Xatu                    |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Thwackey                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Uxie                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hitmonlee               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Stakataka               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kabutops                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Pincurchin              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Raichu-Alola            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 44   | [Araquanid]             |    2 |   3.03% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Leech Life              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Substitute              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Liquidation             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Weezing                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sandslash               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Throh                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gigalith                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Doublade                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 44   | [Golurk]                |    2 |   3.03% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dynamic Punch           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Diancie                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weezing                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 44   | [Aurorus]               |    2 |   3.03% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aurora Veil             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blizzard                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Meteor Beam             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Silvally                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Omastar                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Decidueye               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 44   | [Stunfisk-Galar]        |    2 |   3.03% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Curse                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Snorlax                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Vileplume               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Talonflame              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mantine                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Kabutops]              |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Liquidation             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pincurchin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Raichu-Alola            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sceptile                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Pincurchin]            |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rising Voltage          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Memento                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kabutops                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Raichu-Alola            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sceptile                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Raichu-Alola]          |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rising Voltage          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kabutops                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pincurchin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sceptile                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Archeops]              |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Air Slash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Virizion                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Doublade                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasel                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Virizion]              |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Air Slash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Focus Blast             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archeops                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Doublade                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasel                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Throh]                 |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Circle Throw            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rest                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sleep Talk              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Araquanid               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weezing                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sandslash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gigalith                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Vikavolt]              |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bug Buzz                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Magneton]              |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flash Cannon            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Golbat                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Golbat]                |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Magneton                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Kingdra]               |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Focus Energy            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Froslass                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Salazzle                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Mesprit]               |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Trick                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Psychic                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Healing Wish            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Vaporeon                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weezing                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Sandaconda]            |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Jellicent               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Togedemaru              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Aromatisse]            |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wish                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gigalith                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sandslash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Eldegoss                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Gallade]               |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psycho Cut              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Eldegoss                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasel                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Doublade                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garbodor                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Avalugg]               |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Avalanche               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Body Press              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Snorlax                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Lycanroc]              |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sandslash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gigalith                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heliolisk               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Thwackey]              |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Uxie                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hitmonlee               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sceptile                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Uxie]                  |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thwackey                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hitmonlee               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sceptile                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Hitmonlee]             |    1 |   1.52% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Bulk Up                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stone Edge              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thwackey                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Uxie                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sceptile                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Xatu                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Tsareena]              |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rhydon                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Togedemaru              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garbodor                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 49   | [Quagsire]              |    1 |   1.52% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Snorlax                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |