+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Landorus-Therian] | 23 | 41.07% | 65.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 15 | 65.22% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 11 | 47.83% | 81.82% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 8 | 34.78% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 30.43% | 71.43% |
| 5 | Defog | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Superpower | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Swords Dance | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Stone Edge | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Melmetal | 10 | 43.48% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Pajantom | 9 | 39.13% | 77.78% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 9 | 39.13% | 77.78% |
| 4 | Tapu Fini | 7 | 30.43% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 7 | 30.43% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Heatran | 7 | 30.43% | 42.86% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Weavile | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 13.04% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Arghonaut | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Necturna | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Astrolotl | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Volcanion | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Dragapult | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Magnezone | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Slowbro | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Volcarona | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Pyroak | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Krilowatt | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Dragonite | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Crucibelle | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Blacephalon | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Blaziken | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Caribolt | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Cawmodore | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Pelipper | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Mollux | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Jirachi | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Kingdra | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Revenankh | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Bisharp | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Kartana | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Equilibra | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Zeraora | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Rillaboom | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Nihilego | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Syclant | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Malaconda | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Clefable | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Fidgit | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Blissey | 1 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Zapdos] | 22 | 39.29% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 11 | 50.00% | 36.36% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 9 | 40.91% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Heat Wave | 9 | 40.91% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Hurricane | 8 | 36.36% | 37.50% |
| 5 | Toxic | 6 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Thunder | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Substitute | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Metal Sound | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 7 | U-turn | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Defog | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 40.91% | 77.78% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 9 | 40.91% | 22.22% |
| 3 | Pajantom | 8 | 36.36% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Arghonaut | 8 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 6 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Weavile | 5 | 22.73% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 5 | 22.73% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Slowking-Galar | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Heatran | 3 | 13.64% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Melmetal | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Urshifu | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Clefable | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Pelipper | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Barraskewda | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Volkraken | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Seismitoad | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Zeraora | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Toxapex | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Snaelstrom | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Pyroak | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Fidgit | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Excadrill | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Syclant | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Necturna | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Volcanion | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Keldeo | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Crucibelle | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Mew | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Kartana | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Garchomp | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Colossoil | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Corviknight | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Blissey | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Slowbro | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Astrolotl | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Equilibra] | 14 | 25.00% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 10 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Doom Desire | 8 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 6 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Pain Split | 4 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Flash Cannon | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 9 | 64.29% | 22.22% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 8 | 57.14% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 5 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Zeraora | 5 | 35.71% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Dragapult | 5 | 35.71% | 20.00% |
| 6 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Clefable | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 3 | 21.43% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 3 | 21.43% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Weavile | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Astrolotl | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Slowbro | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Blissey | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Dragonite | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Revenankh | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Syclant | 1 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Pajantom | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Corviknight | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Pyroak | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Urshifu | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Ferrothorn] | 13 | 23.21% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 6 | 46.15% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Leech Seed | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Spikes | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Gyro Ball | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Body Press | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Pajantom | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Weavile | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Excadrill | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Tyranitar | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Melmetal | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Astrolotl | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Slowbro | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Pelipper | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Barraskewda | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Volkraken | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Seismitoad | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Heatran | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Fidgit | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Buzzwole | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Volcanion | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Blacephalon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Jumbao | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Blaziken | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Colossoil | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Clefable | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Reuniclus | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Arghonaut | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Arghonaut] | 13 | 23.21% | 46.15% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Recover | 11 | 84.62% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Spikes | 10 | 76.92% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 8 | 61.54% | 62.50% |
| 4 | Circle Throw | 7 | 53.85% | 14.29% |
| 5 | Roar | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 8 | 61.54% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 8 | 61.54% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 6 | 46.15% | 16.67% |
| 5 | Zeraora | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Tyranitar | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Heatran | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Clefable | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Pajantom | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rillaboom | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Melmetal | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Pyroak | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Syclant | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Corviknight | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Blissey | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Toxapex | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Reuniclus | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Excadrill | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Heatran] | 13 | 23.21% | 38.46% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 8 | 61.54% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Magma Storm | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Lava Plume | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Steel Beam | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Eruption | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Tapu Lele | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Arghonaut | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Pajantom | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Colossoil | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Dragapult | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Rillaboom | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Slowbro | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Gastrodon | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Clefable | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Caribolt | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Snaelstrom | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Pyroak | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Necturna | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Cyclohm | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Magnezone | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Weavile | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Skarmory | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Corviknight | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Zeraora | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Garchomp | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Malaconda | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Melmetal | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Voodoom | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Pajantom] | 12 | 21.43% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spirit Shackle | 10 | 83.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Outrage | 4 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 3 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Brave Bird | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ice Punch | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragon Rush | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 75.00% | 77.78% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 8 | 66.67% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Melmetal | 4 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Weavile | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Heatran | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Urshifu | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Arghonaut | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Crucibelle | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Volcarona | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Blacephalon | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Volcanion | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Keldeo | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Mew | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Kartana | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Slowbro | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Dragapult | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Equilibra | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tyranitar | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Voodoom | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Melmetal] | 12 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Double Iron Bash | 7 | 58.33% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Superpower | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Thunder Punch | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Earthquake | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 10 | 83.33% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Urshifu | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Pajantom | 4 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Astrolotl | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Volcarona | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Rillaboom | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Garchomp | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Arghonaut | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Krilowatt | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragonite | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Crucibelle | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Blacephalon | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Magnezone | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Nihilego | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Syclant | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Colossoil | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Malaconda | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Heatran | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Slowbro | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Fidgit | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Blissey | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Tornadus-Therian] | 12 | 21.43% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 7 | 58.33% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 5 | 41.67% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Heat Wave | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Taunt | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Defog | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 6 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Colossoil | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pajantom | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Rillaboom | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Zeraora | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Equilibra | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Slowbro | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Volcarona | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Clefable | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Buzzwole | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Excadrill | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Tyranitar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Dragapult | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Blacephalon | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Jumbao | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Blaziken | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Cyclohm | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Caribolt | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Corviknight | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Gastrodon | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Malaconda | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Pyroak | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Toxapex | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Voodoom | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Tapu Lele] | 12 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Focus Blast | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Psyshock | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Future Sight | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Psychic | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 6 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 6 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Pajantom | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Melmetal | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Kartana | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Stratagem | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Colossoil | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Magnezone | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Fidgit | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Equilibra | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Weavile | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Arghonaut | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Excadrill | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Tyranitar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Mew | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Saharaja | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Pyroak | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dragapult | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Cyclohm | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Rillaboom | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Blissey | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Tapu Fini] | 10 | 17.86% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Trick | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Defog | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 7 | 70.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Moltres-Galar | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Cawmodore | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Magnezone | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Necturna | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Blaziken | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Melmetal | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Pajantom | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Weavile | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Kartana | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Krilowatt | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Dragonite | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Caribolt | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Garchomp | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Stratagem | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Rillaboom | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Nihilego | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Syclant | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Pyroak | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Zeraora | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Dragapult] | 9 | 16.07% | 22.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 7 | 77.78% | 14.29% |
| 2 | U-turn | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Phantom Force | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hex | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Arghonaut | 6 | 66.67% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 4 | Tyranitar | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Colossoil | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Zeraora | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Snaelstrom | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Urshifu | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Melmetal | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Pajantom | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Clefable | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Reuniclus | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Excadrill | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Garchomp | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Snaelstrom] | 8 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spiky Shield | 7 | 87.50% | 57.14% |
| 2 | U-turn | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Scald | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Waterfall | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Facade | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pajantom | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Clefable | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Volcarona | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Zeraora | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Arghonaut | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Revenankh | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Crucibelle | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Blacephalon | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Colossoil | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Voodoom | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Urshifu | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Weavile | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Slowking-Galar] | 8 | 14.29% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Scald | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Future Sight | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flamethrower | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Psychic | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Trick | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Psyshock | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Beam | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Arghonaut | 7 | 87.50% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Zapdos | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Dragapult | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Zeraora | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Rillaboom | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Melmetal | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Pyroak | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Revenankh | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Syclant | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Clefable | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Urshifu] | 8 | 14.29% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 7 | 87.50% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Surging Strikes | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Taunt | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Punch | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 5 | 62.50% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Pajantom | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Astrolotl | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Heatran | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Colossoil | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Cyclohm | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Fidgit | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Blissey | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Equilibra | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Weavile | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Zeraora] | 7 | 12.50% | 14.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 6 | 85.71% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Plasma Fists | 5 | 71.43% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Bulk Up | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 5 | 71.43% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Zapdos | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Dragapult | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Astrolotl | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowbro | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Blissey | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Heatran | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Cawmodore | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pyroak | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kartana | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Weavile] | 7 | 12.50% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Ice Shard | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Beat Up | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Triple Axel | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Pajantom | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Volcanion | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Equilibra | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Bisharp | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Necturna | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kartana | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Slowbro | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Heatran | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Urshifu | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Tapu Koko] | 7 | 12.50% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 6 | 85.71% | 66.67% |
| 1 | U-turn | 6 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dazzling Gleam | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Roost | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Melmetal | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Astrolotl | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Urshifu | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Snaelstrom | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Equilibra | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Heatran | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Revenankh | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Krilowatt | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Skarmory | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Gastrodon | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Clefable | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Caribolt | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pyroak | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Garchomp | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Voodoom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pajantom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Garchomp] | 6 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aqua Tail | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Arghonaut | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Zeraora | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rillaboom | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Melmetal | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Magnezone | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Stratagem | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Kartana | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Zapdos | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Weavile | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Heatran | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Pyroak | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Clefable] | 6 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Soft-Boiled | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Aromatherapy | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zeraora | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Snaelstrom | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gastrodon | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Syclant | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowking | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Cyclohm | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Corviknight | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Toxapex | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Skarmory | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Caribolt | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Slowbro | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Astrolotl | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Tyranitar] | 6 | 10.71% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Superpower | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Crunch | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zapdos | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Arghonaut | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Excadrill | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Equilibra | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Fidgit | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Slowbro | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Buzzwole | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Pajantom | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Reuniclus | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Kartana] | 5 | 8.93% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Sacred Sword | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Leaf Blade | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Smart Strike | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stratagem | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mew | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Pyroak | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Saharaja | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Bisharp | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Weavile | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Volcanion | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Necturna | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Magnezone | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Pajantom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Keldeo | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Crucibelle | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Cawmodore | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Zeraora | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Slowbro] | 5 | 8.93% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Teleport | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Scald | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Future Sight | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Slack Off | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Ice Beam | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Body Press | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Astrolotl | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zeraora | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Buzzwole | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Excadrill | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Tyranitar | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Blissey | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Weavile | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Pajantom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Malaconda | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Melmetal | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Clefable | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Zapdos | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Toxapex] | 4 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic Spikes | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxic | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Haze | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Recover | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Light Screen | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Slowking | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Cyclohm | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Gastrodon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Arghonaut | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Blissey | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Pyroak | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Pyroak] | 4 | 7.14% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Overheat | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Giga Drain | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Synthesis | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kartana | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Mew | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Saharaja | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stratagem | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Cawmodore | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Zeraora | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Astrolotl] | 4 | 7.14% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Fire Lash | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stomping Tantrum | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Healing Wish | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Melmetal | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zeraora | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Blissey | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Zapdos | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Colossoil] | 4 | 7.14% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Facade | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Heatran | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Urshifu | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dragapult | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Blacephalon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Jumbao | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Blaziken | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Cyclohm | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kerfluffle | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Melmetal | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Pelipper] | 3 | 5.36% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Scald | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Barraskewda | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volkraken | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mollux | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Jirachi | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Kingdra | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Revenankh | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Rillaboom] | 3 | 5.36% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Grassy Glide | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Melmetal | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Arghonaut | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Magnezone | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Caribolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gastrodon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Corviknight] | 3 | 5.36% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Body Press | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Defog | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Iron Defense | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowking | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Cyclohm | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Caribolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Zapdos | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Arghonaut | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Equilibra | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Blissey | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Gastrodon] | 3 | 5.36% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Earth Power | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Caribolt | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Slowking | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Cyclohm | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Skarmory | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Blissey] | 3 | 5.36% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Seismic Toss | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Soft-Boiled | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Teleport | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Aromatherapy | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Zap Cannon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sing | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Astrolotl | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Zeraora | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Slowbro | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Corviknight | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Fidgit | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Urshifu | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Moltres-Galar] | 3 | 5.36% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Agility | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Fiery Wrath | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Hurricane | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Necturna | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Cawmodore | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pyroak | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Zeraora | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Kartana | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Necturna] | 3 | 5.36% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Claw | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Cawmodore | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Bisharp | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Weavile | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volcanion | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kartana | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Blaziken] | 3 | 5.36% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cawmodore | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Necturna | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Caribolt | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Blacephalon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Jumbao | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Colossoil | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Cawmodore] | 3 | 5.36% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Belly Drum | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Acrobatics | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Blaziken | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moltres-Galar | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Necturna | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Caribolt | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pyroak | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Zeraora | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Kartana | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Magnezone] | 3 | 5.36% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Magnet Rise | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Body Press | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Iron Defense | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Stratagem | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kartana | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Melmetal | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Nihilego | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Syclant | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Excadrill] | 3 | 5.36% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Iron Head | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Tyranitar | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Fidgit | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Zapdos | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Slowbro | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Buzzwole | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Reuniclus | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Dragapult | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Arghonaut | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Caribolt] | 3 | 5.36% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Double-Edge | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Horn Leech | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gastrodon | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ninetales-Alola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Blaziken | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Cawmodore | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Skarmory | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Corviknight | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Barraskewda] | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liquidation | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volkraken | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Volkraken] | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Barraskewda | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Seismitoad | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Seismitoad] | 2 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Power Whip | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Liquidation | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Barraskewda | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volkraken | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Crucibelle] | 2 | 3.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Rock Slide | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pajantom | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Blacephalon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Keldeo | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Mew | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Mew] | 2 | 3.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kartana | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Saharaja | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pyroak | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stratagem | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pajantom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Keldeo | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Crucibelle | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Cyclohm] | 2 | 3.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slack Off | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Heal Bell | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Dragonite] | 2 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Revenankh | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Krilowatt | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Revenankh] | 2 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Drain Punch | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bulk Up | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Trick | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Jirachi | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 2 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aurora Veil | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Hypnosis | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blaziken | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cawmodore | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Moltres-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Necturna | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Caribolt | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Syclant] | 2 | 3.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Icicle Crash | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Arghonaut | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Nihilego | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Fidgit] | 2 | 3.57% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gravity | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Excadrill | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Urshifu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Blissey | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Blacephalon] | 2 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pajantom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crucibelle | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Stratagem] | 2 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meteor Beam | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Fire Blast | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Paleo Wave | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Energy Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kartana | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mew | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Saharaja | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pyroak | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Magnezone | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Volcanion] | 2 | 3.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Steam Eruption | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weavile | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Zapdos | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pajantom | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bisharp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Necturna | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Volcarona] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pajantom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Keldeo] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pajantom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Crucibelle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mew | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Slowking] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Future Sight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Cyclohm | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Venomicon-Epilogue] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gunk Shot | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Astrolotl | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zeraora | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blissey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Nihilego] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Power Gem | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Meteor Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Syclant | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Krilowatt] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Kerfluffle] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wish | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Moonblast | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Skarmory] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gastrodon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Caribolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Buzzwole] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ice Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Mollux] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lava Plume | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Jirachi | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Jirachi] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Iron Head | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingdra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Kingdra] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Jirachi | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Saharaja] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Diamond Storm | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mew | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pyroak | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stratagem | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Malaconda] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Glare | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Bisharp] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volcanion | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necturna | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Voodoom] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vacuum Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pajantom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Reuniclus] | 1 | 1.79% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragapult | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Arghonaut | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 54 | [Jumbao] | 1 | 1.79% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blacephalon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Blaziken | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |