+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Samurott-Hisui]        |   18 |  90.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ceaseless Edge          |   14 |  77.78% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sucker Punch            |    5 |  27.78% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Flip Turn               |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Encore                  |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Sacred Sword            |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Razor Shell             |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |   14 |  77.78% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |   11 |  61.11% |  45.45% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    9 |  50.00% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    7 |  38.89% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Hatterene               |    6 |  33.33% |  83.33% |
| 6    | Charizard               |    4 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sneasler                |    4 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Clefable                |    4 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    4 |  22.22% |  25.00% |
| 10   | Meganium                |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Raichu                  |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Metagross               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Primarina               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Dragonite               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Blaziken                |    2 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Excadrill               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Lopunny                 |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Starmie                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Gengar                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Archaludon              |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Staraptor               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Barbaracle              |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Aegislash               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Delphox                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 16   | Meowscarada             |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Corviknight]           |   15 |  75.00% |  53.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Defog                   |    7 |  46.67% |  28.57% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    6 |  40.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    5 |  33.33% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Body Press              |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Protect                 |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |   14 |  93.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |   10 |  66.67% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon               |    7 |  46.67% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    7 |  46.67% |  42.86% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    5 |  33.33% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    4 |  26.67% |  25.00% |
| 7    | Charizard               |    3 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Hatterene               |    3 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Sneasler                |    3 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Meganium                |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Raichu                  |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Primarina               |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Metagross               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Talonflame              |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Toxapex                 |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Sableye                 |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Excadrill               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Staraptor               |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Blaziken                |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Delphox                 |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Meowscarada             |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Slowking-Galar]        |   11 |  55.00% |  45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |    9 |  81.82% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    5 |  45.45% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Future Sight            |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Ice Beam                |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |   11 | 100.00% |  45.45% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |   10 |  90.91% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    7 |  63.64% |  57.14% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult               |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 7    | Meganium                |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Raichu                  |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Metagross               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Primarina               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Lopunny                 |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Hatterene               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dragonite               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Delphox                 |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Meowscarada             |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Garchomp]              |    9 |  45.00% |  44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    4 |  44.44% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Fire Blast              |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Draco Meteor            |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragon Tail             |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    9 | 100.00% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    7 |  77.78% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    4 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Primarina               |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Hatterene               |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dragonite               |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Metagross               |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Dragapult               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Staraptor               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Blaziken                |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Barbaracle              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Aegislash               |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Hippowdon]             |    7 |  35.00% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slack Off               |    4 |  57.14% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Whirlwind               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    7 | 100.00% |  57.14% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    7 | 100.00% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    4 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Charizard               |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hatterene               |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Sneasler                |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Meganium                |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Dragapult               |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Delphox                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Hatterene]             |    6 |  30.00% |  83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nuzzle                  |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draining Kiss           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Psychic Noise           |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    6 | 100.00% |  83.33% |
| 2    | Charizard               |    4 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |    4 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Dragonite               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Excadrill               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Barbaracle              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Aegislash               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Clefable]              |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Moonlight               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Defog                   |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Talonflame              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sableye                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Dragapult]             |    4 |  20.00% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Hex                     |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Meganium                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Charizard]             |    4 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Substitute              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Scorching Sands         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Solar Beam              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flare Blitz             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hatterene               |    4 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    4 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Sneasler]              |    4 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Throat Chop             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    4 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    4 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Blaziken]              |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gengar                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Metagross               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Staraptor               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Primarina               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Glimmora                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Annihilape              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Araquanid               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kingambit               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Delphox                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Meganium]              |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Weather Ball            |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Solar Beam              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Synthesis               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Earth Power             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Dragapult               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Raichu]                |    3 |  15.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zap Cannon              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Grass Knot              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Alluring Voice          |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Metagross]             |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunder Punch           |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Bullet Punch            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Psychic Fangs           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Meteor Mash             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Primarina               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Blaziken                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Primarina]             |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Moonblast               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Metagross               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Staraptor               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Blaziken                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Excadrill]             |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Delphox]               |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psyshock                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Araquanid               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14   | [Dragonite]             |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragon Dance            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Outrage                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Extreme Speed           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Barbaracle              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Aegislash               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Floette-Eternal]       |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragapult               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Starmie]               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Gengar]                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Archaludon]            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Staraptor]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaze Kick              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Rotom-Wash]            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Glimmora]              |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Araquanid               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Annihilape]            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bulk Up                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Drain Punch             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rage Fist               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Araquanid               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Araquanid]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Liquidation             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Kingambit]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sucker Punch            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Iron Head               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Araquanid               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Barbaracle]            |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shell Smash             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Aegislash]             |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Barbaracle              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Talonflame]            |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Toxapex]               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Baneful Bunker          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Sableye]               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thunder Wave            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxapex                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Meowscarada]           |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flower Trick            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Lopunny]               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |