+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Salazzle]              |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Encore                  |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Fire Blast              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Toxic                   |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Escavalier              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Mantine                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Stakataka               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Silvally                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Gastrodon               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Scrafty                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Dhelmise                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Exeggutor-Alola]       |    4 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Giga Drain              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Escavalier              |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Salazzle                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mantine                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Snorlax                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Quagsire                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Talonflame              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Copperajah              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Mudsdale]              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic                   |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Body Press              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mantine                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Escavalier              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Escavalier]            |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Iron Head               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Megahorn                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Salazzle                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mantine                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gastrodon               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scrafty                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Rotom-Mow]             |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Leaf Storm              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Trick                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Mudsdale                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Mantine                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Escavalier              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Stakataka               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Silvally                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Sylveon]               |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Wish                    |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dhelmise                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Copperajah              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Starmie]               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Silvally                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stakataka               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Omastar                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Decidueye               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aurorus                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dhelmise                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Silvally]              |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Flame Charge            |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | U-turn                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Multi-Attack            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Salazzle                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stakataka               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Omastar                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Decidueye               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aurorus                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dhelmise                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Mantine]               |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hurricane               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Toxic                   |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Escavalier              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Salazzle                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Stakataka]             |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Body Press              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dhelmise                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Copperajah]            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Head               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Power Whip              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rock Slide              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Superpower              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Snorlax                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Omastar]               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shell Smash             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Meteor Beam             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aurorus                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Decidueye]             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Shadow Sneak            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Leaf Blade              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Spirit Shackle          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Omastar                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aurorus                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Aurorus]               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aurora Veil             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blizzard                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Omastar                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Grimmsnarl]            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Light Screen            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Omastar                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aurorus                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Aerodactyl]            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Escavalier              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scrafty                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Gastrodon]             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Escavalier              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scrafty                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Scrafty]               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rest                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Drain Punch             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gastrodon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Escavalier              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Snorlax]               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Body Slam               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Curse                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Quagsire]              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Snorlax                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Talonflame]            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Snorlax                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxicroak               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Toxicroak]             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Focus Blast             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Vacuum Wave             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Exeggutor-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Snorlax                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quagsire                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Talonflame              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Guzzlord]              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Qwilfish]              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Liquidation             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| -    | Gourgeist-*             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gourgeist-Small         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| -    | [Gourgeist-*]           |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Gourgeist-Small]       |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Guzzlord                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Qwilfish                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Copperajah              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Dhelmise]              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Power Whip              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salazzle                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Silvally                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stakataka               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |