+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory           |    9 |  34.62% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Dragalge           |    6 |  23.08% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Gliscor            |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Slowking           |    5 |  19.23% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill          |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Rhyperior          |    5 |  19.23% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu            |    5 |  19.23% |  20.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton           |    4 |  15.38% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Weavile            |    4 |  15.38% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Hawlucha           |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Sinistcha          |    4 |  15.38% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Klefki             |    4 |  15.38% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam           |    4 |  15.38% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Mamoswine          |    3 |  11.54% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Decidueye-Hisui    |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Swampert           |    3 |  11.54% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Feraligatr         |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Arcanine-Hisui     |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Kommo-o            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Serperior          |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Kleavor            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Reuniclus          |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Starmie            |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Greninja           |    3 |  11.54% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Milotic            |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Slurpuff           |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Heracross          |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Goodra-Hisui       |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Rotom-Mow          |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Eelektross         |    2 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Hippowdon          |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Noivern            |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Vaporeon           |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Conkeldurr         |    2 |   7.69% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Empoleon           |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Crabominable       |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Diggersby          |    2 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Sableye            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Skeledirge         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Venusaur           |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Espeon             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Cofagrigus         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Umbreon            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Pidgeot            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Chandelure         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Metagross          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Scovillain         |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Absol              |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Gengar             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Infernape          |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Pyroar             |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Lucario            |    1 |   3.85% | 100.00% |
| 40   | Maushold           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Victreebel         |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Altaria            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Blastoise          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Krookodile         |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Meowstic           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Gyarados           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Runerigus          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Floette-Eternal    |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Lycanroc           |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Houndstone         |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Slowbro            |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Scolipede          |    1 |   3.85% |   0.00% |