+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Primarina          |   31 |  62.00% |  64.52% |
| 2    | Garchomp           |   28 |  56.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Salamence          |   23 |  46.00% |  65.22% |
| 4    | Lucario            |   20 |  40.00% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |   16 |  32.00% |  56.25% |
| 6    | Archaludon         |   15 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Rillaboom          |   12 |  24.00% |  58.33% |
| 8    | Mimikyu            |   11 |  22.00% |  72.73% |
| 8    | Baxcalibur         |   11 |  22.00% |  27.27% |
| 10   | Metagross          |   10 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Gholdengo          |    9 |  18.00% |  88.89% |
| 12   | Hydreigon          |    8 |  16.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Greninja           |    7 |  14.00% |  71.43% |
| 13   | Golisopod          |    7 |  14.00% |  71.43% |
| 13   | Toxapex            |    7 |  14.00% |  42.86% |
| 13   | Glimmora           |    7 |  14.00% |  14.29% |
| 17   | Sneasler           |    5 |  10.00% |  80.00% |
| 17   | Delphox            |    5 |  10.00% |  40.00% |
| 17   | Aegislash          |    5 |  10.00% |  20.00% |
| 17   | Charizard          |    5 |  10.00% |  20.00% |
| 21   | Basculegion        |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Indeedee           |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Blastoise          |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Meowscarada        |    4 |   8.00% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Pawmot             |    3 |   6.00% |  66.67% |
| 25   | Umbreon            |    3 |   6.00% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Rotom-Wash         |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Infernape          |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Absol              |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Slurpuff           |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Pelipper           |    2 |   4.00% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Scizor             |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Raichu             |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Corviknight        |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Floette-Eternal    |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Samurott-Hisui     |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Tyranitar          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Armarouge          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Cinderace          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Ceruledge          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Ninetales-Alola    |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Empoleon           |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Dragonite          |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Lopunny            |    2 |   4.00% |   0.00% |