+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Samurott-Hisui]        |   20 |  83.33% |  45.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ceaseless Edge          |   16 |  80.00% |  43.75% |
| 2    | Sucker Punch            |    8 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Encore                  |    4 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sacred Sword            |    4 |  20.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Aqua Cutter             |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Razor Shell             |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |   14 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |   12 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |   11 |  55.00% |  36.36% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    5 |  25.00% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    5 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Metagross               |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Blaziken                |    3 |  15.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Dragapult               |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  15.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Starmie                 |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Gengar                  |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Archaludon              |    2 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Delphox                 |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Scizor                  |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Hydreigon               |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Dragalge                |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Annihilape              |    2 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Ceruledge               |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Kingambit               |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Meowscarada             |    2 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Excadrill               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Skeledirge              |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Glimmora                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Araquanid               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Meganium                |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Aegislash               |    1 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Mawile                  |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Kleavor                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Primarina               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Volcarona               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Sneasler                |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Lopunny                 |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Vanilluxe               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Corviknight]           |   15 |  62.50% |  46.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Defog                   |   13 |  86.67% |  46.15% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    9 |  60.00% |  22.22% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    8 |  53.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Body Press              |    5 |  33.33% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Iron Defense            |    3 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Brave Bird              |    3 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |   14 |  93.33% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |   12 |  80.00% |  41.67% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    9 |  60.00% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    5 |  33.33% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    5 |  33.33% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Raichu                  |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 7    | Delphox                 |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Dragalge                |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Dragapult               |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada             |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Excadrill               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Charizard               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Kingambit               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Greninja                |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Skeledirge              |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Meganium                |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Aegislash               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Mawile                  |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Scizor                  |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Lopunny                 |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Vanilluxe               |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Annihilape              |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ceruledge               |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Garchomp]              |   14 |  58.33% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    8 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    7 |  50.00% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Draco Meteor            |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Flamethrower            |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Dragon Tail             |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Fire Blast              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Swords Dance            |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Scale Shot              |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Endure                  |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |   12 |  85.71% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    9 |  64.29% |  44.44% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    9 |  64.29% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    5 |  35.71% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Kingambit               |    4 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Clefable                |    3 |  21.43% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    3 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  21.43% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Glimmora                |    2 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Ceruledge               |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Meowscarada             |    2 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Aegislash               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Staraptor               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Charizard               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Greninja                |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Annihilape              |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Scizor                  |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Araquanid               |    1 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Kleavor                 |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Primarina               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Volcarona               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Sneasler                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Lopunny                 |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Vanilluxe               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Delphox                 |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Metagross               |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Blaziken                |    1 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Slowking-Galar]        |   12 |  50.00% |  41.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |   10 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    8 |  66.67% |  37.50% |
| 3    | Future Sight            |    7 |  58.33% |  71.43% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    5 |  41.67% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Calm Mind               |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Ice Beam                |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Fire Blast              |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |   12 | 100.00% |  41.67% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |   11 |  91.67% |  36.36% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    9 |  75.00% |  44.44% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    3 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon               |    3 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Dragapult               |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada             |    2 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Charizard               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Kingambit               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Greninja                |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Meganium                |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Aegislash               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Mawile                  |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Scizor                  |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Hydreigon               |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Lopunny                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Vanilluxe               |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Delphox                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Ceruledge               |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Hippowdon]             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Whirlwind               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slack Off               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Excadrill               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Delphox                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Meganium                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aegislash               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Mawile                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragapult               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Scizor                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Clefable]              |    5 |  20.83% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Thunder Wave            |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Moonlight               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    5 | 100.00% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Raichu                  |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Delphox                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragalge                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Annihilape              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Raichu]                |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zap Cannon              |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Volt Switch             |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Surf                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Alluring Voice          |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Primarina               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Volcarona               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sneasler                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Blaziken]              |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Archaludon              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Charizard               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Glimmora                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hatterene               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aegislash               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kingambit               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Dragapult]             |    4 |  16.67% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hex                     |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | U-turn                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Glimmora                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Aegislash               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mawile                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Raichu                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Metagross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Blaziken                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Aegislash]             |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Sneak            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Close Combat            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Excadrill               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dragonite               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Quaquaval               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dragapult               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Staraptor               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Meganium                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Blaziken                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Kingambit]             |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Iron Head               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Kowtow Cleave           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sucker Punch            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Dragapult               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Glimmora                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Aegislash               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Staraptor               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Charizard               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Greninja                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Ceruledge               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Metagross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Blaziken                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Metagross]             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bullet Punch            |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thunder Punch           |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Archaludon              |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragapult               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kingambit               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Charizard]             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Dragon Dance            |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Claw             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Roost                   |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hatterene               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Excadrill               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragonite               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Quaquaval               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Glimmora                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Blaziken                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Floette-Eternal]       |    3 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Draining Kiss           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Synthesis               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ceruledge               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kingambit               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Glimmora]              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Power Gem               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mud Shot                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mortal Spin             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Memento                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragapult               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Staraptor               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Annihilape              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Araquanid               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Charizard               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Hatterene               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Blaziken                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Starmie]               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Gengar]                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Archaludon]            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flash Cannon            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Hatterene]             |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draining Kiss           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Nuzzle                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Excadrill               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragonite               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Quaquaval               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Glimmora                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Blaziken                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Excadrill]             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Quaquaval               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Ceruledge]             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bulk Up                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Poltergeist             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Delphox]               |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psyshock                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Dazzling Gleam          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Substitute              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Excadrill               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Scizor]                |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Bullet Punch            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Glimmora                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Annihilape              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Araquanid               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Hydreigon]             |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Meowscarada]           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Delphox                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Dragalge]              |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Scald                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hydreigon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Annihilape              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Annihilape]            |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bulk Up                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rage Fist               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Glimmora                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Araquanid               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Mawile]                |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Play Rough              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Thunder Punch           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragapult               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Dragonite]             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hurricane               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Quaquaval               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Quaquaval]             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Step               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Kleavor]               |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stone Axe               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ceruledge               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Rotom-Wash]            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hatterene               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blaziken                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Primarina]             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Volcarona]             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Sneasler]              |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dire Claw               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Primarina               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Staraptor]             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragapult               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Greninja]              |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Lopunny]               |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mega Kick               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Vanilluxe               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Vanilluxe]             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Freeze-Dry              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blizzard                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Skeledirge]            |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Will-O-Wisp             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hex                     |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slack Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Torch Song              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Mamoswine]             |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Araquanid]             |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Leech Life              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Endeavor                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Meganium]              |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Weather Ball            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Solar Beam              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |