+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Obliteryx] | 21 | 25.00% | 52.38% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 15 | 71.43% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Beak Blast | 14 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 10 | 47.62% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 5 | 23.81% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Sucker Punch | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Whirlwind | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 7 | 33.33% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 7 | 33.33% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Terapagos | 6 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Snaelstrom | 5 | 23.81% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Alomomola | 5 | 23.81% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 5 | 23.81% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 5 | 23.81% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Koko | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Iron Valiant | 4 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Great Tusk | 4 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 4 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Ting-Lu | 4 | 19.05% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 4 | 19.05% | 25.00% |
| 14 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Chuggalong | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Shox | 3 | 14.29% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Diancie | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Heatran | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Tyranitar | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Pecharunt | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Urshifu | 2 | 9.52% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Syclant | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Krilowatt | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Iron Crown | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Ogerpon-Cornerstone | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Slowbro | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Crucibelle | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Gliscor | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Miasmaw | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Revenankh | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Volkraken | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Kyurem | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Toxapex | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Colossoil | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Mawile | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Stratagem | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Moltres | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Scizor | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Cresceidon | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Equilibra] | 20 | 23.81% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doom Desire | 12 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 11 | 55.00% | 81.82% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 8 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Pain Split | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Flash Cannon | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Protect | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Obliteryx | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Snaelstrom | 6 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Diancie | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hemogoblin | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Iron Valiant | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Tyranitar | 3 | 15.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Weavile | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Crucibelle | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Pecharunt | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Kartana | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Ramnarok | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Latios | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Kyurem | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Urshifu | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Caribolt | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Volcarona | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Zapdos | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 22 | Miasmaw | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Stratagem | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Syclant | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Gholdengo | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Terapagos | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Moltres | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Revenankh | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Cobalion | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Clefable | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Ogerpon-Cornerstone | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Slowbro | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Tomohawk | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Astrolotl | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Necturna | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Gliscor | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Voodoom | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Lopunny | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Heatran | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Charizard] | 18 | 21.43% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 8 | 44.44% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Solar Beam | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 4 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Dance | 3 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Roost | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Scorching Sands | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Thunder Punch | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Blaze Kick | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Dragon Rush | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Earthquake | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ramnarok | 9 | 50.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Alomomola | 7 | 38.89% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Terapagos | 6 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ting-Lu | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Tomohawk | 5 | 27.78% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Chuggalong | 5 | 27.78% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Obliteryx | 5 | 27.78% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 5 | 27.78% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Great Tusk | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Volcarona | 4 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
| 9 | Iron Valiant | 4 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
| 12 | Raging Bolt | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Shox | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Dragonite | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Malaconda | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Mollux | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Smokomodo | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Iron Treads | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Stratagem | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Necrozma | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Necturna | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Pajantom | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Caribolt | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Garchomp | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Cresceidon | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Alomomola] | 18 | 21.43% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 13 | 72.22% | 53.85% |
| 1 | Wish | 13 | 72.22% | 46.15% |
| 3 | Protect | 9 | 50.00% | 44.44% |
| 4 | Toxic | 6 | 33.33% | 83.33% |
| 5 | Scald | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Body Slam | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Knock Off | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mirror Coat | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Tickle | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 7 | 38.89% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Charizard | 7 | 38.89% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 7 | 38.89% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Hemogoblin | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Ting-Lu | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Obliteryx | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Terapagos | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Shox | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Kartana | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Caribolt | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Diancie | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Volcarona | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Great Tusk | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Dragonite | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Zapdos | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Latios | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Lopunny | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Stratagem | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Celesteela | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Tyranitar | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Syclant | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Gholdengo | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Clefable | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Necturna | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Aggron | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Crucibelle | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Colossoil | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Venomicon | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Pajantom | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Smokomodo | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Voodoom | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Heatran | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Arctozolt | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Iron Treads | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Gholdengo] | 17 | 20.24% | 41.18% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Make It Rain | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 6 | 35.29% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Focus Blast | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Trick | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Hex | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Recover | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Never-Ending Nightmare | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 6 | 35.29% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Iron Valiant | 6 | 35.29% | 16.67% |
| 4 | Zamazenta-* | 5 | 29.41% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Terapagos | 5 | 29.41% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Obliteryx | 5 | 29.41% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 5 | 29.41% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Tomohawk | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 9 | Chuggalong | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 17.65% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Shox | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Great Tusk | 3 | 17.65% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Moltres | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Colossoil | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Lopunny | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Equilibra | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Alomomola | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Syclant | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Arghonaut | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Latios | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Revenankh | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Volkraken | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Kyurem | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Krilowatt | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Clefable | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Iron Moth | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Cresceidon | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Ramnarok] | 17 | 20.24% | 58.82% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Polar Flare | 10 | 58.82% | 70.00% |
| 2 | Inferno | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Gigavolt Havoc | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Blizzard | 5 | 29.41% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Thunder | 4 | 23.53% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 9 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Obliteryx | 7 | 41.18% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Alomomola | 7 | 41.18% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Great Tusk | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Terapagos | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Ting-Lu | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Raging Bolt | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Koko | 4 | 23.53% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Malaconda | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Diancie | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Iron Valiant | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Equilibra | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Colossoil | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 16 | Shox | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Dragonite | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Mollux | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Venomicon | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Revenankh | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Rillaboom | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Urshifu | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Cresselia | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Jumbao | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Manectric | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Garchomp | 1 | 5.88% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Slowbro | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
| 21 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Zamazenta-*] | 16 | 19.05% | 68.75% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 43.75% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 5 | 31.25% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Diancie | 5 | 31.25% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Iron Treads | 5 | 31.25% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Terapagos | 4 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 18.75% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Pecharunt | 3 | 18.75% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Zapdos | 3 | 18.75% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Obliteryx | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Ramnarok | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Shox | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Volcarona | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Stratagem | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Necrozma | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Colossoil | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Miasmaw | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Kyurem | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Equilibra | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Iron Crown | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Slowbro | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Revenankh | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Alomomola | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Venomicon | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Mollux | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Diancie] | 15 | 17.86% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 7 | 46.67% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 6 | 40.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Diamond Storm | 5 | 33.33% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 6 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Zamazenta-* | 5 | 33.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 5 | 33.33% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Samurott-Hisui | 4 | 26.67% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Iron Treads | 3 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pecharunt | 3 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Great Tusk | 3 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ramnarok | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Alomomola | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Kyurem | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Chuggalong | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Obliteryx | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Heatran | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Colossoil | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Revenankh | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Kartana | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 19 | Miasmaw | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Rillaboom | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Urshifu | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Venomicon | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Malaconda | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Cresselia | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Moltres | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Cobalion | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Krilowatt | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Latios | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Clefable | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Caribolt | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Corviknight | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Garchomp | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Slowbro | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Astrolotl | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Necturna | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Gliscor | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Volcarona] | 13 | 15.48% | 46.15% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 9 | 69.23% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Quiver Dance | 8 | 61.54% | 37.50% |
| 3 | Bug Buzz | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hidden Power | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Fiery Dance | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Giga Drain | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Savage Spin-Out | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gholdengo | 6 | 46.15% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Iron Valiant | 5 | 38.46% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Tomohawk | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Chuggalong | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Obliteryx | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Necturna | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Cresceidon | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Scizor | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Shox | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Alomomola | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Equilibra | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Stratagem | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Zamazenta-* | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Garchomp | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 19 | Zapdos | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Caribolt | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Celesteela | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Ogerpon-Cornerstone | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Slowbro | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Toxapex | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Colossoil | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Mawile | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Tapu Koko] | 13 | 15.48% | 61.54% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 6 | 46.15% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Taunt | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Light Screen | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Volt Switch | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Roost | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Reflect | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 7 | 53.85% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Ramnarok | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Obliteryx | 4 | 30.77% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Crucibelle | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Weavile | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Iron Valiant | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Charizard | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Garchomp | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Necturna | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Tomohawk | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Iron Treads | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Stratagem | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Necrozma | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Smokomodo | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Chuggalong | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Jumbao | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Manectric | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Revenankh | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Iron Crown | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Alomomola | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Aggron | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Latios | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Pecharunt | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Garchomp] | 12 | 14.29% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 58.33% | 71.43% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 7 | 58.33% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Spikes | 6 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Tail | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Scale Shot | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 7 | 58.33% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 6 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 6 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Terapagos | 4 | 33.33% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Obliteryx | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Snaelstrom | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Gliscor | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Colossoil | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Shox | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Volcarona | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Ramnarok | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Jumbao | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Manectric | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Revenankh | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Iron Crown | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Corviknight | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Diancie | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Charizard | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Cresceidon | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Mollux | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Great Tusk] | 11 | 13.10% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Headlong Rush | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Ice Spinner | 5 | 45.45% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Rapid Spin | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Knock Off | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ramnarok | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Obliteryx | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Diancie | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Raging Bolt | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Malaconda | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Chuggalong | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Shox | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Heatran | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Alomomola | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Mollux | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Kingambit | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Iron Valiant | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Cresselia | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Krilowatt | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Volkraken | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Kyurem | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Moltres | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Scizor | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Terapagos] | 11 | 13.10% | 63.64% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 10 | 90.91% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Tera Starstorm | 8 | 72.73% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Ice Beam | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 5 | 45.45% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Ramnarok | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Ting-Lu | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Alomomola | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Zamazenta-* | 4 | 36.36% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Kingambit | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 27.27% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Equilibra | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Syclant | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Medicham | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Slurpuff | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Minior-Green | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Chuggalong | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Cresceidon | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Iron Valiant] | 10 | 11.90% | 30.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Moonblast | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Spirit Break | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Encore | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gholdengo | 6 | 60.00% | 16.67% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 5 | 50.00% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Equilibra | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Obliteryx | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Tomohawk | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Chuggalong | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Ramnarok | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Kingambit | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Great Tusk | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Ogerpon-Cornerstone | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Slowbro | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Snaelstrom] | 10 | 11.90% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Spiky Shield | 6 | 60.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | U-turn | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Facade | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Surf | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Liquidation | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 7 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Obliteryx | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Crucibelle | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Ramnarok | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Iron Valiant | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Iron Crown | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Medicham | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Kartana | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Slurpuff | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Xurkitree | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Corviknight | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Diancie | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Gliscor | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Miasmaw | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Revenankh | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Tapu Lele] | 10 | 11.90% | 70.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 7 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Psychic | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Focus Blast | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Future Sight | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Taunt | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Zamazenta-* | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Terapagos | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Colossoil | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Pecharunt | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Urshifu | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Equilibra | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Obliteryx | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Gliscor | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Toxapex | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tomohawk | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Corviknight | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Diancie | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Ramnarok | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Alomomola | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Venomicon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Chuggalong] | 9 | 10.71% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clangorous Soul | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Clanging Scales | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Surf | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Stored Power | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Substitute | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tomohawk | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Iron Valiant | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Obliteryx | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Great Tusk | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Diancie | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Heatran | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Necturna | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Smokomodo | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Krilowatt | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Medicham | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Slurpuff | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Minior-Green | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Terapagos | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Moltres | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Scizor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Shox | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Hemogoblin] | 9 | 10.71% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Bulk Up | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Moonlight | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Taunt | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Spikes | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Explosion | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alomomola | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Kartana | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Volcarona | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Shox | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ting-Lu | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Diancie | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Great Tusk | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Iron Valiant | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Caribolt | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Stratagem | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Celesteela | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Tyranitar | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Latios | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Pecharunt | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tomohawk | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Necturna | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Lopunny | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Kingambit] | 9 | 10.71% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 4 | 44.44% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Corkscrew Crash | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gholdengo | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Zamazenta-* | 4 | 44.44% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Mollux | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Terapagos | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tyranitar | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Gliscor | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Krilowatt | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Great Tusk | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Iron Valiant | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Kitsunoh] | 9 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Strength Sap | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Strike | 6 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Never-Ending Nightmare | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gliscor | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Weavile | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Crucibelle | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Mollux | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Krilowatt | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Colossoil | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Garchomp | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Toxapex | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tomohawk | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Shox] | 9 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Milk Drink | 5 | 55.56% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Glare | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Subzero Slammer | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alomomola | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Great Tusk | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Obliteryx | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ramnarok | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ting-Lu | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Zamazenta-* | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Lopunny | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Celesteela | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Arghonaut | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Latios | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Revenankh | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Necturna | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Moltres | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Scizor | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Chuggalong | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Arctozolt | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Iron Treads | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Mollux] | 8 | 9.52% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lava Plume | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Thunder | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Clear Smog | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Trick | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Gliscor | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Krilowatt | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Raging Bolt | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Ramnarok | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Malaconda | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Great Tusk | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Pelipper | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Swampert | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Melmetal | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Voodoom | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Barraskewda | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Archaludon | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Caribolt | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Garchomp | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22 | [Ting-Lu] | 8 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Ruination | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Whirlwind | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Spikes | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ramnarok | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Terapagos | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Obliteryx | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Shox | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Volcarona | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Celesteela | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Necturna | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Lopunny | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Krilowatt | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Clefable | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Gholdengo | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Iron Moth | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Tomohawk] | 7 | 8.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 6 | 85.71% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Taunt | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Memento | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Chuggalong | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Iron Valiant | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Necturna | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Smokomodo | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Toxapex | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Latios | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Pecharunt | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Equilibra | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Necturna] | 7 | 8.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Victory Dance | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Power Whip | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Leech Seed | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Never-Ending Nightmare | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Shadow Claw | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rage Fist | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Urshifu | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Scizor | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Zapdos | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Smokomodo | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Chuggalong | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tomohawk | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Charizard | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Alomomola | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Aggron | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Crucibelle | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Astrolotl | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Diancie | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Equilibra | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Gliscor | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Lopunny | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Shox | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 7 | 8.33% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ceaseless Edge | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Sacred Sword | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Flip Turn | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Razor Shell | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diancie | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Iron Treads | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pecharunt | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 3 | 42.86% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Gliscor | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Colossoil | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tomohawk | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Astrolotl | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Necturna | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Equilibra | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Gliscor] | 7 | 8.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 5 | 71.43% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Spikes | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 3 | U-turn | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Facade | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kitsunoh | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Mollux | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Krilowatt | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Colossoil | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Crucibelle | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Obliteryx | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Miasmaw | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Revenankh | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Astrolotl | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Necturna | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Diancie | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Equilibra | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Colossoil] | 7 | 8.33% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Headlong Rush | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Rapid Spin | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Black Hole Eclipse | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Gliscor | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Kitsunoh | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Diancie | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Venomicon | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Zamazenta-* | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rillaboom | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Urshifu | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Moltres | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Gholdengo | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Lopunny | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Slowbro | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Revenankh | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Alomomola | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Obliteryx | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Volcarona | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Mawile | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Stratagem | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Urshifu] | 6 | 7.14% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 5 | 83.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Surging Strikes | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necturna | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Scizor | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Tyranitar | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pecharunt | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Equilibra | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Obliteryx | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Zapdos | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Colossoil | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Rillaboom | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Ramnarok | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Diancie | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Venomicon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Zapdos] | 6 | 7.14% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Supersonic Skystrike | 5 | 83.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volt Switch | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heat Wave | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Substitute | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hurricane | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diancie | 5 | 83.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Iron Treads | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pecharunt | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Equilibra | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Alomomola | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Kartana | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Necturna | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Urshifu | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Cresceidon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Volcarona | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Scizor | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Iron Treads] | 6 | 7.14% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Continental Crush | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Stone Edge | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 5 | 83.33% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Diancie | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pecharunt | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zapdos | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Stratagem | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Necrozma | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Lopunny | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Arctozolt | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Shox | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Alomomola | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Pecharunt] | 6 | 7.14% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Parting Shot | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Malignant Chain | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Ball | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Recover | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diancie | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Iron Treads | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zapdos | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Tyranitar | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Obliteryx | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Latios | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Tomohawk | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Tyranitar] | 6 | 7.14% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Edge | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pursuit | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Low Kick | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Mollux | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Krilowatt | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Pecharunt | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Urshifu | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Obliteryx | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Alomomola | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Kartana | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Toxapex] | 5 | 5.95% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Recover | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Haze | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gholdengo | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Colossoil | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Hemogoblin | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Great Tusk | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Iron Valiant | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Moltres | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Lopunny | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Tomohawk | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Obliteryx | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Volcarona | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Mawile | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Stratagem | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Cresceidon] | 5 | 5.95% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Recover | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Scald | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necturna | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Scizor | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Manectric | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Saharaja | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Terapagos | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Obliteryx | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Crucibelle] | 5 | 5.95% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Stone Edge | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | U-turn | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rock Slide | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Weavile | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Equilibra | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Necturna | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Alomomola | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aggron | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Obliteryx | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gliscor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Miasmaw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Revenankh | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Krilowatt] | 5 | 5.95% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Surf | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Ice Beam | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Volt Switch | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Tyranitar | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Mollux | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Diancie | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Chuggalong | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Obliteryx | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Heatran | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Great Tusk | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Iron Moth | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Raging Bolt] | 5 | 5.95% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Thunderclap | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Devastating Drake | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Solar Beam | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Weather Ball | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ramnarok | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Malaconda | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Great Tusk | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Diancie | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Mollux | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Terapagos | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Cresselia | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Corviknight | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 34 | [Revenankh] | 5 | 5.95% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Drain Punch | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Bulk Up | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Poltergeist | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Never-Ending Nightmare | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Shadow Claw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ramnarok | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Kyurem | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Moltres | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Equilibra | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Cobalion | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Jumbao | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Manectric | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Crucibelle | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Obliteryx | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gliscor | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Miasmaw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowbro | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Colossoil | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Arghonaut | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Shox | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Latios | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Scizor] | 4 | 4.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Bullet Punch | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Roost | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necturna | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Zapdos | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Moltres | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Great Tusk | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Chuggalong | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Obliteryx | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Shox | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Latios] | 4 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Luster Purge | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Aura Sphere | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 75.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Alomomola | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Caribolt | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Diancie | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pecharunt | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tomohawk | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Arghonaut | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Shox | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Revenankh | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Voodoom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Lopunny | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Heatran | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Caribolt] | 4 | 4.76% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Horn Leech | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Alomomola | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Stratagem | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Latios | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Diancie | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pajantom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Smokomodo | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Pelipper | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Swampert | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Mollux | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Melmetal | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Landorus-Therian] | 4 | 4.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | U-turn | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Taunt | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necturna | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Urshifu | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Cresceidon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Volcarona | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Kitsunoh | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tomohawk | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Alomomola | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aggron | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Crucibelle | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Heatran] | 4 | 4.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Magma Storm | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diancie | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Chuggalong | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Great Tusk | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ogerpon-Wellspring | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Krilowatt | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Cresceidon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Manectric | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Saharaja | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Latios | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Equilibra | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Alomomola | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Voodoom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Lopunny | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Kartana] | 4 | 4.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Leaf Blade | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hemogoblin | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Diancie | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Zapdos | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Tyranitar | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Medicham | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Slurpuff | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Xurkitree | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Stratagem] | 4 | 4.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Paleo Wave | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Fire Blast | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Energy Ball | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Trick | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Meteor Beam | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Giga Drain | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volcarona | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Iron Treads | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Alomomola | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Caribolt | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Equilibra | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Toxapex | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Colossoil | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Obliteryx | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Mawile | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 40 | [Lopunny] | 4 | 4.76% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Return | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Frustration | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Triple Axel | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shox | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Moltres | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Colossoil | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Necturna | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Latios | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Equilibra | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Voodoom | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Heatran | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Arctozolt | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Iron Treads | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Pelipper] | 3 | 3.57% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swampert | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mollux | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Greninja-* | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Venomicon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Meloetta | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Voodoom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Barraskewda | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Caribolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Swampert] | 3 | 3.57% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Waterfall | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Mollux | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Melmetal | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Greninja-* | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Venomicon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Meloetta | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Voodoom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Barraskewda | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Caribolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Venomicon] | 3 | 3.57% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hurricane | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Nasty Plot | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Colossoil | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Pelipper | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swampert | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Greninja-* | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Meloetta | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Diancie | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Urshifu | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Alomomola | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Weavile] | 3 | 3.57% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pursuit | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kitsunoh | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Crucibelle | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Tornadus-Therian] | 3 | 3.57% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Supersonic Skystrike | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Hurricane | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Heat Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Manectric | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Saharaja | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Fini | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Dragonite] | 3 | 3.57% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scale Shot | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Low Kick | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shox | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Great Tusk | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Krilowatt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Iron Moth | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Kyurem] | 3 | 3.57% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Substitute | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scale Shot | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Icicle Spear | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Miasmaw | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Moltres | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Revenankh | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Cobalion | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Volkraken | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Great Tusk | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Obliteryx | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Slowking-Galar] | 3 | 3.57% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Chilly Reception | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Future Sight | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kyurem | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Miasmaw | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Equilibra | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Diancie | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Volkraken | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Great Tusk | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Obliteryx | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lopunny | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Arctozolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Iron Treads | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Shox | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Alomomola | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Malaconda] | 3 | 3.57% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Power Whip | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raging Bolt | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Great Tusk | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Charizard | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Mollux | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Diancie | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Cresselia | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48 | [Moltres] | 3 | 3.57% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Roost | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | U-turn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Brave Bird | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Defog | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Hurricane | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lopunny | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyurem | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cobalion | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Scizor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Great Tusk | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shox | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Clefable] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Soft-Boiled | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Latios | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Caribolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Krilowatt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Iron Moth | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Archaludon] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Greninja-* | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Venomicon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Meloetta | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Mollux | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Caribolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Rillaboom] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Grassy Glide | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Breakneck Blitz | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Urshifu | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Manectric | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Saharaja | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Manectric] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Overheat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Jumbao | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Saharaja | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Medicham] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psycho Cut | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Power-Up Punch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Slurpuff | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Minior-Green | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Terapagos | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Chuggalong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Slurpuff] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sticky Web | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Belly Drum | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Play Rough | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Medicham | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Minior-Green | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Terapagos | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Chuggalong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Venomicon-Epilogue] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Medicham | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Minior-Green | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Terapagos | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Chuggalong | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Kartana | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Xurkitree | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Slowbro] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Teleport | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ogerpon-Cornerstone | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Iron Valiant | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Miasmaw] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Hammer | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | First Impression | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kyurem | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Crucibelle | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Ferrothorn] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Leech Seed | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Power Whip | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gholdengo | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Toxapex | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moltres | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Colossoil | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Lopunny | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Arghonaut | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Shox | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Latios | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Revenankh | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Voodoom] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | All-Out Pummeling | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Focus Blast | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vacuum Wave | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Barraskewda | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Latios | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lopunny | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Melmetal] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Punch | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Double Iron Bash | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Voodoom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Barraskewda | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Caribolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Smokomodo] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flame Charge | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Bulk Up | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Necturna | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Chuggalong | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tomohawk | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Pajantom | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Alomomola | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Caribolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Tapu Fini] | 2 | 2.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Defog | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Moonblast | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Calm Mind | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necturna | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lopunny | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shox | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 58 | [Necrozma] | 2 | 2.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Autotomize | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Photon Geyser | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Iron Treads | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Stratagem | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Greninja-*] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Meloetta | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Meloetta] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Relic Song | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunder | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Greninja-* | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Aggron] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necturna | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Crucibelle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Saharaja] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cresceidon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Manectric | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tornadus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Minior-Green] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Acrobatics | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Medicham | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Terapagos | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Xurkitree] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Z-Hypnosis | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hidden Power | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Medicham | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kartana | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Venomicon-Epilogue | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Ogerpon-Cornerstone] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ivy Cudgel | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Superpower | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowbro | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Iron Valiant | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Corviknight] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Lele | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Cresselia] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Moonlight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lunar Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Malaconda | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raging Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Great Tusk | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Arghonaut] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Circle Throw | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shox | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Latios | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Celesteela] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hemogoblin | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shox | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Volkraken] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Great Tusk | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kyurem | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Barraskewda] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pelipper | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Voodoom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mollux | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Melmetal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Ogerpon-Wellspring] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Chuggalong | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heatran | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Great Tusk | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Pajantom] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spirit Shackle | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Devastating Drake | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Smokomodo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weezing-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Caribolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Weezing-Galar] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pajantom | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Smokomodo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Caribolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Astrolotl] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Necturna | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gliscor | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Mawile] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Colossoil | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Volcarona | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stratagem | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Syclant] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Beam | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Terapagos | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Cobalion] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Diancie | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyurem | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Moltres | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Equilibra | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Iron Moth] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Morning Sun | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sludge Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Krilowatt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ting-Lu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Arctozolt] | 1 | 1.19% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Low Kick | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Bolt Beak | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Icicle Crash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lopunny | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Iron Treads | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Slowking-Galar | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shox | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Alomomola | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Jumbao] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Flame Burst | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ramnarok | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Manectric | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revenankh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 73 | [Iron Crown] | 1 | 1.19% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tachyon Cutter | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Future Sight | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psychic Noise | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Volt Switch | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Obliteryx | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zamazenta-* | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Snaelstrom | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tapu Koko | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |