+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Rillaboom]             |   30 |  75.00% |  53.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 1    | Grassy Glide            |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 3    | High Horsepower         |    6 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Wood Hammer             |    4 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Protect                 |    1 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Incineroar              |   17 |  56.67% |  58.82% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |   15 |  50.00% |  53.33% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |   13 |  43.33% |  53.85% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |   12 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Arcanine-Hisui          |   10 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Salamence               |    8 |  26.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Basculegion             |    8 |  26.67% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Gholdengo               |    7 |  23.33% |  57.14% |
| 8    | Kingambit               |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 10   | Lucario                 |    5 |  16.67% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Metagross               |    5 |  16.67% |  40.00% |
| 10   | Volcarona               |    5 |  16.67% |  40.00% |
| 13   | Floette-Eternal         |    4 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Milotic                 |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Golisopod               |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Farigiraf               |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Gengar                  |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Politoed                |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Staraptor               |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Sylveon                 |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Pawmot                  |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Delphox                 |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Dragonite               |    2 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 24   | Froslass                |    2 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Kingambit]             |   17 |  42.50% |  41.18% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sucker Punch            |    8 |  47.06% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Kowtow Cleave           |    5 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Low Kick                |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Iron Head               |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    7 |  41.18% |  42.86% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    7 |  41.18% |  42.86% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    7 |  41.18% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Sneasler                |    6 |  35.29% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Staraptor               |    6 |  35.29% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Salamence               |    5 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Basculegion             |    5 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Farigiraf               |    5 |  29.41% |  20.00% |
| 9    | Garchomp                |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Froslass                |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Whimsicott              |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Typhlosion-Hisui        |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Indeedee-F              |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Espathra                |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Glimmora                |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Pyroar                  |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Lucario                 |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Talonflame              |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Charizard               |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Sylveon                 |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Sneasler]              |   17 |  42.50% |  58.82% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    8 |  47.06% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    5 |  29.41% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Dire Claw               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Acrobatics              |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Coaching                |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Fake Out                |    1 |   5.88% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   15 |  88.24% |  53.33% |
| 2    | Incineroar              |   11 |  64.71% |  54.55% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    9 |  52.94% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    6 |  35.29% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    6 |  35.29% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Metagross               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Volcarona               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Basculegion             |    4 |  23.53% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Floette-Eternal         |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Gholdengo               |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Froslass                |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Salamence               |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Dragonite               |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Talonflame              |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Lucario                 |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Incineroar]            |   17 |  42.50% |  58.82% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    7 |  41.18% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Flare Blitz             |    6 |  35.29% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Parting Shot            |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Throat Chop             |    2 |  11.76% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Snarl                   |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   17 | 100.00% |  58.82% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |   11 |  64.71% |  54.55% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |   10 |  58.82% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Metagross               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Volcarona               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Floette-Eternal         |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Gholdengo               |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Milotic                 |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Golisopod               |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Farigiraf               |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Gengar                  |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Politoed                |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Dragonite               |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Lucario                 |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Basculegion             |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Garchomp]              |   17 |  42.50% |  52.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    5 |  29.41% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Power Gem               |    3 |  17.65% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Earthquake              |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rock Slide              |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragon Claw             |    1 |   5.88% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   13 |  76.47% |  53.85% |
| 2    | Incineroar              |   10 |  58.82% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Sneasler                |    9 |  52.94% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Basculegion             |    7 |  41.18% |  71.43% |
| 5    | Metagross               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Volcarona               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Farigiraf               |    5 |  29.41% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Kingambit               |    4 |  23.53% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Milotic                 |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Golisopod               |    3 |  17.65% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Pawmot                  |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Salamence               |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Delphox                 |    3 |  17.65% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Talonflame              |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Froslass                |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Lucario                 |    2 |  11.76% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Charizard               |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Sylveon                 |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  11.76% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Raichu]                |   15 |  37.50% |  46.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zap Cannon              |    6 |  40.00% |  16.67% |
| 2    | Focus Blast             |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Fake Out                |    3 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   12 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    7 |  46.67% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Kingambit               |    7 |  46.67% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Staraptor               |    6 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Sneasler                |    6 |  40.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Gholdengo               |    5 |  33.33% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Incineroar              |    5 |  33.33% |  40.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Politoed                |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Whimsicott              |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Typhlosion-Hisui        |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Farigiraf               |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 15   | Salamence               |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Floette-Eternal         |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Froslass                |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |   10 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    5 |  50.00% |  80.00% |
| 2    | Head Smash              |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Flare Blitz             |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |   10 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Raichu                  |    7 |  70.00% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Kingambit               |    7 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Salamence               |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Sneasler                |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Gholdengo               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Basculegion             |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Lucario                 |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Froslass                |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Basculegion]           |   10 |  25.00% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    4 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Wave Crash              |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Last Respects           |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Aqua Jet                |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Liquidation             |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    8 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    7 |  70.00% |  71.43% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    6 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Lucario                 |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Sneasler                |    4 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Pawmot                  |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Delphox                 |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Talonflame              |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Froslass                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Incineroar              |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Staraptor]             |    9 |  22.50% |  44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Tailwind                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Roost                   |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    6 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    6 |  66.67% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Gholdengo               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Rillaboom               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Whimsicott              |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Typhlosion-Hisui        |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Farigiraf               |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Indeedee-F              |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Espathra                |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Glimmora                |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Pyroar                  |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Salamence]             |    8 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Double-Edge             |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Hyper Voice             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Tailwind                |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Breaking Swipe          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    8 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Basculegion             |    6 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    5 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Pawmot                  |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Delphox                 |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Garchomp                |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Lucario                 |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Sneasler                |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Raichu                  |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Farigiraf]             |    8 |  20.00% |  37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Helping Hand            |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Trick Room              |    4 |  50.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Psychic                 |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Imprison                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Expanding Force         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 |  62.50% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    5 |  62.50% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Milotic                 |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Golisopod               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Incineroar              |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Rillaboom               |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Whimsicott              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Staraptor               |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Raichu                  |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Typhlosion-Hisui        |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Charizard               |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Sylveon                 |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Gholdengo]             |    7 |  17.50% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    7 | 100.00% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Raichu                  |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Floette-Eternal         |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Incineroar              |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sneasler                |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Dragonite               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Metagross]             |    5 |  12.50% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Head               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Psychic Fangs           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Volcarona               |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Volcarona]             |    5 |  12.50% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Sylveon]               |    5 |  12.50% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Hyper Beam              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Quick Attack            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Charizard               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kingambit               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Farigiraf               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Lucario]               |    5 |  12.50% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flash Cannon            |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Detect                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Basculegion             |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Salamence               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Sneasler                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Incineroar              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Floette-Eternal]       |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Incineroar              |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragonite               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17   | [Froslass]              |    4 |  10.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aurora Veil             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blizzard                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Talonflame              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Basculegion             |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rillaboom               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Raichu                  |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Milotic]               |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Muddy Water             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Golisopod               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Golisopod]             |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Leech Life              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Milotic                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Whimsicott]            |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charm                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sunny Day               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Typhlosion-Hisui        |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Typhlosion-Hisui]      |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Indeedee-F]            |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic                 |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Follow Me               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Espathra                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Pyroar                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Espathra]              |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Dazzling Gleam          |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Expanding Force         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Lumina Crash            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Pyroar                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Glimmora]              |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Power Gem               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Earth Power             |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Espathra                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Pyroar                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Pyroar]                |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Overheat                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Scorching Sands         |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Indeedee-F              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Espathra                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Gengar]                |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Perish Song             |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Politoed                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Politoed]              |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Kommo-o]               |    3 |   7.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clangorous Soul         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clanging Scales         |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Politoed                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Pawmot]                |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Salamence               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Basculegion             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Delphox]               |    3 |   7.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Psyshock                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Heat Wave               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pawmot                  |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Salamence               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Basculegion             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Dragonite]             |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tailwind                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Incineroar              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rillaboom               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Charizard]             |    2 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heat Wave               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kingambit               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Aerodactyl]            |    2 |   5.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Charizard               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Farigiraf               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32   | [Talonflame]            |    2 |   5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tailwind                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Froslass                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Basculegion             |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |