+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Leads                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Snaelstrom              |    5 |   8.93% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Urshifu                 |    5 |   8.93% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Tapu Lele               |    4 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar          |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Tornadus-Therian        |    3 |   5.36% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Landorus-Therian        |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Zapdos                  |    3 |   5.36% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Garchomp                |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Syclant                 |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Tapu Fini               |    2 |   3.57% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Pelipper                |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex                 |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Heatran                 |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Pajantom                |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Clefable                |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Dragapult               |    2 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Ninetales-Alola         |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Tapu Koko               |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Moltres-Galar           |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Revenankh               |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Pyroak                  |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Weavile                 |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Melmetal                |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Volcanion               |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Arghonaut               |    1 |   1.79% | 100.00% |
| 17   | Mew                     |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Slowking                |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |
| 17   | Astrolotl               |    1 |   1.79% |   0.00% |