+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Kingambit] | 29 | 72.50% | 55.17% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 18 | 62.07% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Kowtow Cleave | 13 | 44.83% | 61.54% |
| 3 | Protect | 6 | 20.69% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 5 | 17.24% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Iron Head | 4 | 13.79% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Low Kick | 2 | 6.90% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 16 | 55.17% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 16 | 55.17% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 14 | 48.28% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 13 | 44.83% | 69.23% |
| 5 | Farigiraf | 12 | 41.38% | 41.67% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 8 | 27.59% | 62.50% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 8 | 27.59% | 37.50% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 7 | 24.14% | 85.71% |
| 8 | Froslass | 7 | 24.14% | 57.14% |
| 10 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 20.69% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Scovillain | 5 | 17.24% | 80.00% |
| 11 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 5 | 17.24% | 80.00% |
| 13 | Staraptor | 4 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Arcanine-Hisui | 4 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Raichu | 4 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Incineroar | 4 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 6.90% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 2 | 6.90% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Gengar | 2 | 6.90% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Camerupt | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Charizard] | 27 | 67.50% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 7 | 25.93% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Protect | 7 | 25.93% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Weather Ball | 6 | 22.22% | 83.33% |
| 4 | Ancient Power | 4 | 14.81% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Solar Beam | 2 | 7.41% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 27 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 19 | 70.37% | 47.37% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 16 | 59.26% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aerodactyl | 14 | 51.85% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 13 | 48.15% | 30.77% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 11 | 40.74% | 36.36% |
| 7 | Whimsicott | 8 | 29.63% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 8 | 29.63% | 62.50% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Farigiraf | 6 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 5 | 18.52% | 20.00% |
| 12 | Froslass | 2 | 7.41% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Garchomp] | 27 | 67.50% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 12 | 44.44% | 41.67% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 9 | 33.33% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Dragon Claw | 8 | 29.63% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Rock Slide | 4 | 14.81% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Stomping Tantrum | 2 | 7.41% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 3.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 27 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 19 | 70.37% | 47.37% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 16 | 59.26% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Aerodactyl | 14 | 51.85% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 13 | 48.15% | 30.77% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 11 | 40.74% | 36.36% |
| 7 | Whimsicott | 8 | 29.63% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 8 | 29.63% | 62.50% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Farigiraf | 6 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 5 | 18.52% | 20.00% |
| 12 | Froslass | 2 | 7.41% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Sylveon] | 25 | 62.50% | 44.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 13 | 52.00% | 30.77% |
| 2 | Quick Attack | 4 | 16.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Detect | 4 | 16.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Yawn | 2 | 8.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 8.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Hyper Beam | 1 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 19 | 76.00% | 47.37% |
| 1 | Charizard | 19 | 76.00% | 47.37% |
| 3 | Aerodactyl | 16 | 64.00% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 14 | 56.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Farigiraf | 12 | 48.00% | 41.67% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 11 | 44.00% | 36.36% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 11 | 44.00% | 36.36% |
| 8 | Staraptor | 4 | 16.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Arcanine-Hisui | 4 | 16.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Raichu | 4 | 16.00% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 3 | 12.00% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Whimsicott | 2 | 8.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Basculegion | 2 | 8.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Camerupt | 2 | 8.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 8.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Aerodactyl] | 16 | 40.00% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Slide | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Tailwind | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dual Wingbeat | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ice Fang | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Wide Guard | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 16 | 100.00% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 14 | 87.50% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Charizard | 14 | 87.50% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 8 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 8 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Farigiraf | 8 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 8 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 8 | Camerupt | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Incineroar] | 15 | 37.50% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 2 | 13.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Parting Shot | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Darkest Lariat | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Throat Chop | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Helping Hand | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 13 | 86.67% | 30.77% |
| 1 | Charizard | 13 | 86.67% | 30.77% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 11 | 73.33% | 36.36% |
| 3 | Venusaur | 11 | 73.33% | 36.36% |
| 5 | Aerodactyl | 8 | 53.33% | 37.50% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 5 | 33.33% | 20.00% |
| 7 | Kingambit | 4 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Gengar | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Froslass | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Basculegion] | 13 | 32.50% | 69.23% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 3 | 23.08% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Last Respects | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 13 | 100.00% | 69.23% |
| 2 | Whimsicott | 8 | 61.54% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Charizard | 8 | 61.54% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 8 | 61.54% | 62.50% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Scovillain | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 10 | Sylveon | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Farigiraf] | 12 | 30.00% | 41.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 4 | 33.33% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Trick Room | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Twin Beam | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Helping Hand | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 12 | 100.00% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 12 | 100.00% | 41.67% |
| 3 | Aerodactyl | 8 | 66.67% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 6 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Charizard | 6 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Arcanine-Hisui | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Camerupt | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Venusaur] | 11 | 27.50% | 36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Leaf Storm | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Sleep Powder | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Earth Power | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Charizard | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 5 | Aerodactyl | 8 | 72.73% | 37.50% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Whimsicott] | 8 | 20.00% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tailwind | 8 | 100.00% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Encore | 4 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 8 | 100.00% | 62.50% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 100.00% | 62.50% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 8 | 100.00% | 62.50% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 8 | 100.00% | 62.50% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Froslass] | 7 | 17.50% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Aurora Veil | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Scovillain | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Sneasler] | 7 | 17.50% | 85.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 4 | 57.14% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Gunk Shot | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 7 | 100.00% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Froslass | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Scovillain | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragonite | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Floette-Eternal] | 6 | 15.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Light of Ruin | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Scovillain] | 5 | 12.50% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Lycanroc-Dusk] | 5 | 12.50% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Accelerock | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rock Slide | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Scovillain | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Toxapex] | 5 | 12.50% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baneful Bunker | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Toxic | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Infestation | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Sylveon | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Froslass | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Staraptor] | 4 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 4 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Head Smash | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Staraptor | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Raichu] | 4 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Zap Cannon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Focus Blast | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Staraptor | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Camerupt] | 2 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Kangaskhan] | 2 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hammer Arm | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Double-Edge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Camerupt | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 2 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Dragonite] | 2 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Gengar] | 2 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Substitute | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |