+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Yveltal] | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Roost | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 4 | 66.67% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Sucker Punch | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Oblivion Wing | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Defog | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Taunt | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 5 | 83.33% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Kyogre | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pheromosa | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Groudon | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Weavile | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Genesect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Chansey | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Xatu | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Skarmory | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Ho-Oh] | 5 | 83.33% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sacred Fire | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Defog | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Kyogre | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Groudon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Marshadow | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Weavile | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Genesect | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Pheromosa | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Chansey | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Xatu | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Skarmory | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Eternatus] | 4 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Recover | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Dynamax Cannon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Flamethrower | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Kyogre | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Ho-Oh | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Pheromosa | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Marshadow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Groudon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Kyogre] | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Water Spout | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Origin Pulse | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Thunder | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Ho-Oh | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Marshadow | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pheromosa | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Weavile | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Genesect | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Groudon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Necrozma-Dusk-Mane] | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Iron Head | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eternatus | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Kyogre | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ho-Oh | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Pheromosa | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Groudon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Landorus-Therian] | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Earthquake | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eternatus | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Pheromosa | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Kyogre | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Marshadow] | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spectral Thief | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Low Kick | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Weavile | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Genesect | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Pheromosa | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Pheromosa] | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Triple Axel | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Throat Chop | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kyogre | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Marshadow | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Groudon] | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Kyogre | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Chansey | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Xatu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Skarmory | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Calyrex-Shadow] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Astral Barrage | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Trick | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Weavile] | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Shard | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Marshadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Genesect | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Genesect] | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Marshadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Chansey] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Skarmory | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Xatu] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Chansey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Skarmory | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Skarmory] | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Counter | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Chansey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |