+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Rillaboom] | 73 | 56.15% | 49.32% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 19 | 26.03% | 47.37% |
| 2 | Wood Hammer | 14 | 19.18% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Grassy Glide | 12 | 16.44% | 41.67% |
| 3 | High Horsepower | 12 | 16.44% | 16.67% |
| 5 | U-turn | 2 | 2.74% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Protect | 1 | 1.37% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 43 | 58.90% | 48.84% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 31 | 42.47% | 48.39% |
| 3 | Raichu | 30 | 41.10% | 46.67% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 30 | 41.10% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Arcanine-Hisui | 24 | 32.88% | 54.17% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 23 | 31.51% | 43.48% |
| 7 | Salamence | 19 | 26.03% | 47.37% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 14 | 19.18% | 42.86% |
| 9 | Gengar | 12 | 16.44% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 12 | 16.44% | 41.67% |
| 11 | Staraptor | 11 | 15.07% | 63.64% |
| 11 | Sylveon | 11 | 15.07% | 63.64% |
| 13 | Politoed | 10 | 13.70% | 60.00% |
| 14 | Metagross | 9 | 12.33% | 22.22% |
| 15 | Basculegion | 8 | 10.96% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Froslass | 8 | 10.96% | 37.50% |
| 17 | Archaludon | 7 | 9.59% | 57.14% |
| 17 | Volcarona | 7 | 9.59% | 28.57% |
| 19 | Milotic | 6 | 8.22% | 66.67% |
| 19 | Farigiraf | 6 | 8.22% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Golisopod | 5 | 6.85% | 80.00% |
| 21 | Dragonite | 5 | 6.85% | 60.00% |
| 21 | Lucario | 5 | 6.85% | 60.00% |
| 21 | Kommo-o | 5 | 6.85% | 40.00% |
| 25 | Primarina | 3 | 4.11% | 66.67% |
| 25 | Camerupt | 3 | 4.11% | 66.67% |
| 25 | Talonflame | 3 | 4.11% | 33.33% |
| 25 | Glimmora | 3 | 4.11% | 33.33% |
| 25 | Pawmot | 3 | 4.11% | 33.33% |
| 25 | Delphox | 3 | 4.11% | 33.33% |
| 31 | Charizard | 2 | 2.74% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Toxapex | 2 | 2.74% | 100.00% |
| 31 | Dragapult | 2 | 2.74% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Sneasler] | 57 | 43.85% | 52.63% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 21 | 36.84% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Dire Claw | 14 | 24.56% | 35.71% |
| 3 | Fake Out | 11 | 19.30% | 36.36% |
| 4 | Protect | 10 | 17.54% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Quick Guard | 1 | 1.75% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gunk Shot | 1 | 1.75% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Acrobatics | 1 | 1.75% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Coaching | 1 | 1.75% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 1.75% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rock Slide | 1 | 1.75% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 30 | 52.63% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 30 | 52.63% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 23 | 40.35% | 56.52% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 19 | 33.33% | 57.89% |
| 5 | Raichu | 17 | 29.82% | 41.18% |
| 6 | Salamence | 15 | 26.32% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Gholdengo | 14 | 24.56% | 35.71% |
| 8 | Froslass | 12 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 12 | 21.05% | 41.67% |
| 10 | Indeedee-F | 10 | 17.54% | 60.00% |
| 10 | Arcanine-Hisui | 10 | 17.54% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Basculegion | 9 | 15.79% | 77.78% |
| 13 | Metagross | 7 | 12.28% | 28.57% |
| 13 | Volcarona | 7 | 12.28% | 28.57% |
| 15 | Sinistcha | 6 | 10.53% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Delphox | 6 | 10.53% | 66.67% |
| 17 | Armarouge | 5 | 8.77% | 80.00% |
| 17 | Talonflame | 5 | 8.77% | 60.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 5 | 8.77% | 60.00% |
| 17 | Kommo-o | 5 | 8.77% | 60.00% |
| 21 | Espathra | 3 | 5.26% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Farigiraf | 3 | 5.26% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Torkoal | 3 | 5.26% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Sylveon | 3 | 5.26% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Vanilluxe | 3 | 5.26% | 66.67% |
| 21 | Meowstic-F | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Indeedee | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
| 21 | Charizard | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
| 29 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 3.51% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 3.51% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 3.51% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Scovillain | 2 | 3.51% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Lucario | 2 | 3.51% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Maushold | 2 | 3.51% | 0.00% |
| 29 | Blastoise | 2 | 3.51% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Incineroar] | 55 | 42.31% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 23 | 41.82% | 60.87% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 16 | 29.09% | 56.25% |
| 3 | Parting Shot | 13 | 23.64% | 46.15% |
| 4 | Throat Chop | 9 | 16.36% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Protect | 3 | 5.45% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Darkest Lariat | 3 | 5.45% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Snarl | 2 | 3.64% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 43 | 78.18% | 48.84% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 30 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 23 | 41.82% | 47.83% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 14 | 25.45% | 35.71% |
| 5 | Gengar | 12 | 21.82% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Floette-Eternal | 12 | 21.82% | 41.67% |
| 7 | Farigiraf | 11 | 20.00% | 72.73% |
| 7 | Sylveon | 11 | 20.00% | 63.64% |
| 7 | Raichu | 11 | 20.00% | 36.36% |
| 10 | Politoed | 10 | 18.18% | 60.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 9 | 16.36% | 22.22% |
| 12 | Charizard | 7 | 12.73% | 71.43% |
| 12 | Kommo-o | 7 | 12.73% | 57.14% |
| 12 | Archaludon | 7 | 12.73% | 57.14% |
| 12 | Volcarona | 7 | 12.73% | 28.57% |
| 16 | Golisopod | 5 | 9.09% | 80.00% |
| 16 | Venusaur | 5 | 9.09% | 60.00% |
| 16 | Toxapex | 5 | 9.09% | 60.00% |
| 16 | Dragonite | 5 | 9.09% | 60.00% |
| 16 | Salamence | 5 | 9.09% | 40.00% |
| 21 | Delphox | 4 | 7.27% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Sinistcha | 4 | 7.27% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Dragapult | 4 | 7.27% | 100.00% |
| 21 | Kingambit | 4 | 7.27% | 50.00% |
| 25 | Froslass | 3 | 5.45% | 66.67% |
| 25 | Milotic | 3 | 5.45% | 66.67% |
| 25 | Torkoal | 3 | 5.45% | 66.67% |
| 25 | Camerupt | 3 | 5.45% | 66.67% |
| 29 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 3.64% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 3.64% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Lucario | 2 | 3.64% | 100.00% |
| 29 | Basculegion | 2 | 3.64% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Garchomp] | 47 | 36.15% | 44.68% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 11 | 23.40% | 36.36% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 8 | 17.02% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Dragon Claw | 7 | 14.89% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 7 | 14.89% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Power Gem | 6 | 12.77% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rock Slide | 4 | 8.51% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Earthquake | 4 | 8.51% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Stomping Tantrum | 2 | 4.26% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 23 | 48.94% | 47.83% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 23 | 48.94% | 43.48% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 19 | 40.43% | 57.89% |
| 4 | Charizard | 14 | 29.79% | 28.57% |
| 5 | Farigiraf | 13 | 27.66% | 61.54% |
| 5 | Sylveon | 13 | 27.66% | 53.85% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 12 | 25.53% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 11 | 23.40% | 45.45% |
| 9 | Talonflame | 8 | 17.02% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Salamence | 8 | 17.02% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 7 | 14.89% | 28.57% |
| 11 | Volcarona | 7 | 14.89% | 28.57% |
| 13 | Venusaur | 6 | 12.77% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Froslass | 5 | 10.64% | 60.00% |
| 14 | Pawmot | 5 | 10.64% | 20.00% |
| 14 | Archaludon | 5 | 10.64% | 20.00% |
| 17 | Aerodactyl | 4 | 8.51% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Indeedee-F | 4 | 8.51% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Whimsicott | 4 | 8.51% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Milotic | 3 | 6.38% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Golisopod | 3 | 6.38% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Torkoal | 3 | 6.38% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Camerupt | 3 | 6.38% | 66.67% |
| 20 | Glimmora | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Gholdengo | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Toxapex | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Delphox | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Grimmsnarl | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Pelipper | 3 | 6.38% | 33.33% |
| 30 | Lucario | 2 | 4.26% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Armarouge | 2 | 4.26% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Raichu | 2 | 4.26% | 100.00% |
| 30 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Gardevoir | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Politoed | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
| 30 | Gengar | 2 | 4.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Kingambit] | 45 | 34.62% | 46.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 20 | 44.44% | 55.00% |
| 2 | Kowtow Cleave | 14 | 31.11% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 6 | 13.33% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Iron Head | 6 | 13.33% | 16.67% |
| 5 | Low Kick | 5 | 11.11% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Swords Dance | 2 | 4.44% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 23 | 51.11% | 56.52% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 14 | 31.11% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Arcanine-Hisui | 13 | 28.89% | 46.15% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 12 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Indeedee-F | 12 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Froslass | 12 | 26.67% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Salamence | 11 | 24.44% | 63.64% |
| 7 | Charizard | 11 | 24.44% | 45.45% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 11 | 24.44% | 45.45% |
| 10 | Raichu | 10 | 22.22% | 40.00% |
| 11 | Espathra | 9 | 20.00% | 44.44% |
| 11 | Staraptor | 9 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Farigiraf | 7 | 15.56% | 42.86% |
| 14 | Glimmora | 6 | 13.33% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Pyroar | 6 | 13.33% | 33.33% |
| 16 | Talonflame | 5 | 11.11% | 60.00% |
| 16 | Kommo-o | 5 | 11.11% | 20.00% |
| 16 | Whimsicott | 5 | 11.11% | 20.00% |
| 19 | Incineroar | 4 | 8.89% | 50.00% |
| 19 | Sylveon | 4 | 8.89% | 50.00% |
| 19 | Aerodactyl | 4 | 8.89% | 50.00% |
| 22 | Vanilluxe | 3 | 6.67% | 66.67% |
| 22 | Armarouge | 3 | 6.67% | 66.67% |
| 22 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 3 | 6.67% | 33.33% |
| 22 | Lucario | 3 | 6.67% | 33.33% |
| 22 | Meowstic-F | 3 | 6.67% | 33.33% |
| 22 | Indeedee | 3 | 6.67% | 33.33% |
| 28 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 4.44% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Scovillain | 2 | 4.44% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Toxapex | 2 | 4.44% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Dragapult | 2 | 4.44% | 100.00% |
| 28 | Metagross | 2 | 4.44% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Gengar | 2 | 4.44% | 0.00% |
| 28 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 4.44% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Raichu] | 37 | 28.46% | 51.35% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 15 | 40.54% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Focus Blast | 10 | 27.03% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 7 | 18.92% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Fake Out | 6 | 16.22% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 30 | 81.08% | 46.67% |
| 2 | Arcanine-Hisui | 21 | 56.76% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 20 | 54.05% | 45.00% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 17 | 45.95% | 41.18% |
| 5 | Staraptor | 14 | 37.84% | 57.14% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 11 | 29.73% | 36.36% |
| 7 | Kingambit | 10 | 27.03% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Salamence | 9 | 24.32% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Sylveon | 8 | 21.62% | 62.50% |
| 10 | Kommo-o | 5 | 13.51% | 80.00% |
| 10 | Froslass | 5 | 13.51% | 20.00% |
| 12 | Floette-Eternal | 4 | 10.81% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Gengar | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Politoed | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Milotic | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Primarina | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Whimsicott | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 13 | Farigiraf | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Armarouge | 2 | 5.41% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 5.41% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Garchomp | 2 | 5.41% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Delphox | 2 | 5.41% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Sinistcha | 2 | 5.41% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Gholdengo] | 31 | 23.85% | 48.39% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 14 | 45.16% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Protect | 9 | 29.03% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Make It Rain | 7 | 22.58% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 7 | 22.58% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 31 | 100.00% | 48.39% |
| 2 | Raichu | 20 | 64.52% | 45.00% |
| 3 | Arcanine-Hisui | 14 | 45.16% | 64.29% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 14 | 45.16% | 35.71% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 14 | 45.16% | 35.71% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 12 | 38.71% | 41.67% |
| 7 | Staraptor | 11 | 35.48% | 63.64% |
| 7 | Salamence | 11 | 35.48% | 45.45% |
| 9 | Sylveon | 8 | 25.81% | 62.50% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 11 | Milotic | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Primarina | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Talonflame | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Glimmora | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Garchomp | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 27 | 20.77% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 11 | 40.74% | 72.73% |
| 2 | Head Smash | 10 | 37.04% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Flare Blitz | 6 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 6 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 24 | 88.89% | 54.17% |
| 2 | Raichu | 21 | 77.78% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 14 | 51.85% | 64.29% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 13 | 48.15% | 46.15% |
| 5 | Staraptor | 11 | 40.74% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Salamence | 11 | 40.74% | 63.64% |
| 7 | Sneasler | 10 | 37.04% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sylveon | 8 | 29.63% | 62.50% |
| 9 | Froslass | 5 | 18.52% | 20.00% |
| 10 | Espathra | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Indeedee-F | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Milotic | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Primarina | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Basculegion | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Lucario | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Salamence] | 27 | 20.77% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 15 | 55.56% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Protect | 11 | 40.74% | 63.64% |
| 3 | Tailwind | 8 | 29.63% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Double-Edge | 7 | 25.93% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Breaking Swipe | 1 | 3.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 19 | 70.37% | 47.37% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 15 | 55.56% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Arcanine-Hisui | 11 | 40.74% | 63.64% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 11 | 40.74% | 63.64% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 11 | 40.74% | 45.45% |
| 6 | Raichu | 9 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Indeedee-F | 8 | 29.63% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 8 | 29.63% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Basculegion | 6 | 22.22% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Armarouge | 5 | 18.52% | 80.00% |
| 10 | Incineroar | 5 | 18.52% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Espathra | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Vanilluxe | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Milotic | 3 | 11.11% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Talonflame | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Lucario | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Pawmot | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Delphox | 3 | 11.11% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Charizard] | 24 | 18.46% | 45.83% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 11 | 45.83% | 45.45% |
| 2 | Weather Ball | 9 | 37.50% | 77.78% |
| 3 | Protect | 6 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hurricane | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Ancient Power | 2 | 8.33% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Solar Beam | 1 | 4.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 14 | 58.33% | 28.57% |
| 2 | Venusaur | 11 | 45.83% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 11 | 45.83% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Sylveon | 9 | 37.50% | 55.56% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 7 | 29.17% | 71.43% |
| 6 | Farigiraf | 6 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 6 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Pelipper | 6 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 5 | 20.83% | 60.00% |
| 11 | Dragapult | 4 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Aerodactyl | 4 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Whimsicott | 4 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Swampert | 3 | 12.50% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Meowstic-F | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Kommo-o | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Indeedee | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Sneasler | 3 | 12.50% | 33.33% |
| 19 | Rillaboom | 2 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Basculegion | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Pawmot | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Gardevoir | 2 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Sylveon] | 23 | 17.69% | 60.87% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 16 | 69.57% | 68.75% |
| 2 | Hyper Beam | 6 | 26.09% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Detect | 6 | 26.09% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Quick Attack | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Yawn | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Calm Mind | 1 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 13 | 56.52% | 53.85% |
| 2 | Farigiraf | 12 | 52.17% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 11 | 47.83% | 63.64% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 11 | 47.83% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Charizard | 9 | 39.13% | 55.56% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
| 6 | Raichu | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
| 6 | Arcanine-Hisui | 8 | 34.78% | 62.50% |
| 10 | Venusaur | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 11 | Kingambit | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Aerodactyl | 4 | 17.39% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Sneasler | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Torkoal | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Camerupt | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Toxapex | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Dragapult | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Staraptor] | 22 | 16.92% | 45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 9 | 40.91% | 44.44% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 8 | 36.36% | 62.50% |
| 3 | Brave Bird | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Tailwind | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Roost | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 14 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 11 | 50.00% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Arcanine-Hisui | 11 | 50.00% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 11 | 50.00% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Kingambit | 9 | 40.91% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 8 | 36.36% | 62.50% |
| 6 | Indeedee-F | 8 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 8 | Espathra | 6 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Glimmora | 6 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Pyroar | 6 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Primarina | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Whimsicott | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Farigiraf | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Gengar | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Dragapult | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Armarouge | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Milotic | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Indeedee-F] | 20 | 15.38% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Follow Me | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Helping Hand | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 12 | 60.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 10 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Espathra | 9 | 45.00% | 44.44% |
| 4 | Salamence | 8 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Staraptor | 8 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Armarouge | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 6 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Pyroar | 6 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Vanilluxe | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Raichu | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Maushold | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Sinistcha | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Blastoise | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Delphox | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Pawmot | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Charizard | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Whimsicott | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Gardevoir | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Gengar | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Dragapult | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Milotic | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Farigiraf] | 18 | 13.85% | 61.11% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Trick Room | 11 | 61.11% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Thunderbolt | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Expanding Force | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Helping Hand | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Psychic | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Imprison | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 13 | 72.22% | 61.54% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 12 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 11 | 61.11% | 72.73% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 7 | 38.89% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Charizard | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 6 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Aerodactyl | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Milotic | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Torkoal | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Camerupt | 3 | 16.67% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Whimsicott | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Staraptor | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Raichu | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Dragapult | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Venusaur | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Basculegion] | 17 | 13.08% | 52.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 7 | 41.18% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Protect | 6 | 35.29% | 83.33% |
| 3 | Aqua Jet | 5 | 29.41% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Last Respects | 4 | 23.53% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Liquidation | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 12 | 70.59% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 12 | 70.59% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 9 | 52.94% | 77.78% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 8 | 47.06% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Froslass | 7 | 41.18% | 71.43% |
| 6 | Salamence | 6 | 35.29% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Talonflame | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Lucario | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Pawmot | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Delphox | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Scovillain | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Incineroar | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Whimsicott | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Charizard | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16 | [Froslass] | 15 | 11.54% | 53.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 5 | 33.33% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Aurora Veil | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Protect | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 12 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 12 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 8 | 53.33% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 7 | 46.67% | 71.43% |
| 5 | Talonflame | 5 | 33.33% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 5 | 33.33% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Arcanine-Hisui | 5 | 33.33% | 20.00% |
| 5 | Raichu | 5 | 33.33% | 20.00% |
| 9 | Gengar | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Politoed | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Archaludon | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Incineroar | 3 | 20.00% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Scovillain | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Gengar] | 14 | 10.77% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 5 | 35.71% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 4 | 28.57% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Perish Song | 3 | 21.43% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 12 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 12 | 85.71% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Politoed | 10 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 7 | 50.00% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Kommo-o | 5 | 35.71% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Raichu | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 2 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Metagross | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Staraptor | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dragapult | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Armarouge | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Milotic | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Floette-Eternal] | 14 | 10.77% | 35.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Light of Ruin | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Moonblast | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Calm Mind | 1 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 12 | 85.71% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 12 | 85.71% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 12 | 85.71% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 12 | 85.71% | 41.67% |
| 5 | Dragonite | 5 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 4 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Salamence | 3 | 21.43% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Whimsicott | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Kingambit | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Basculegion | 2 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Archaludon] | 13 | 10.00% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dragon Pulse | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Electro Shot | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Flash Cannon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Politoed | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 7 | 53.85% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Charizard | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Venusaur | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Pelipper | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 46.15% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Garchomp | 5 | 38.46% | 20.00% |
| 10 | Froslass | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Swampert | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Golisopod | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Venusaur] | 11 | 8.46% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sleep Powder | 8 | 72.73% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Sludge Bomb | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Protect | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Leaf Storm | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Earth Power | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 11 | 100.00% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Pelipper | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 54.55% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 6 | 54.55% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Sylveon | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Swampert | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Toxapex | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Dragapult | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Farigiraf | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Kommo-o] | 10 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Clanging Scales | 6 | 60.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Clangorous Soul | 4 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Aura Sphere | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 70.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Raichu | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Gengar | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 5 | 50.00% | 20.00% |
| 7 | Politoed | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Meowstic-F | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Indeedee | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Charizard | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Delphox | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Sinistcha | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Metagross | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Politoed] | 10 | 7.69% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Encore | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Perish Song | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 10 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 10 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 10 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 7 | 70.00% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Froslass | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Raichu | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Kommo-o | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Garchomp | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Delphox] | 9 | 6.92% | 55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 5 | 55.56% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Heat Wave | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Psychic | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Psyshock | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sinistcha | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 4 | 44.44% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Pawmot | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Salamence | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Basculegion | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Kommo-o | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Raichu | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Maushold | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Blastoise | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Metagross] | 9 | 6.92% | 22.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Iron Head | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 9 | 100.00% | 22.22% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 9 | 100.00% | 22.22% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 3 | Volcarona | 7 | 77.78% | 28.57% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kommo-o | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 22.22% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Glimmora] | 9 | 6.92% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earth Power | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Power Gem | 5 | 55.56% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Sludge Bomb | 4 | 44.44% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Spiky Shield | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Espathra | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Pyroar | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Talonflame | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Salamence | 3 | 33.33% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Espathra] | 9 | 6.92% | 44.44% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Expanding Force | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Lumina Crash | 4 | 44.44% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Dazzling Gleam | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 9 | 100.00% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Glimmora | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Pyroar | 6 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Salamence | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Talonflame] | 8 | 6.15% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 6 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Tailwind | 4 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Flare Blitz | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Quick Guard | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 8 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Froslass | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Salamence | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Milotic] | 8 | 6.15% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Muddy Water | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Coil | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Hypnosis | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Golisopod | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Farigiraf | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Raichu | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Gholdengo | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Salamence | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Gengar | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Staraptor | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Dragapult | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Armarouge | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Whimsicott] | 7 | 5.38% | 14.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tailwind | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Charm | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sunny Day | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 5 | 71.43% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Staraptor | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Raichu | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Typhlosion-Hisui | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Farigiraf | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Basculegion | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Pawmot | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Gardevoir | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Volcarona] | 7 | 5.38% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
| 1 | Metagross | 7 | 100.00% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 29 | [Armarouge] | 7 | 5.38% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wide Guard | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Expanding Force | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Armor Cannon | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 7 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Salamence | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Vanilluxe | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Kingambit | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Raichu | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Milotic | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Sinistcha] | 6 | 4.62% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Delphox | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kommo-o | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Raichu | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Maushold | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Blastoise | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Pyroar] | 6 | 4.62% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Scorching Sands | 3 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Overheat | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 6 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Espathra | 6 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 6 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 6 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 6 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Dragapult] | 6 | 4.62% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 4 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Toxapex | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Venusaur | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Farigiraf | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gengar | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Armarouge | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Milotic | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Pelipper] | 6 | 4.62% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tailwind | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hurricane | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Swampert | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Grimmsnarl] | 6 | 4.62% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 6 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Swampert | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 37 | [Toxapex] | 5 | 3.85% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Venusaur | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Dragapult | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rillaboom | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 37 | [Dragonite] | 5 | 3.85% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Tailwind | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 37 | [Golisopod] | 5 | 3.85% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Leech Life | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Milotic | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Farigiraf | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Politoed | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 37 | [Lucario] | 5 | 3.85% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flash Cannon | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Detect | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Basculegion | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Salamence | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 37 | [Pawmot] | 5 | 3.85% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ice Punch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Salamence | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Delphox | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gardevoir | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 42 | [Aerodactyl] | 4 | 3.08% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Slide | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Typhlosion-Hisui] | 3 | 2.31% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Torkoal] | 3 | 2.31% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eruption | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Meowstic-F] | 3 | 2.31% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kommo-o | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Indeedee | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Indeedee] | 3 | 2.31% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Imprison | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Energy Ball | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Expanding Force | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meowstic-F | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kommo-o | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Vanilluxe] | 3 | 2.31% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Armarouge | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Primarina] | 3 | 2.31% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Camerupt] | 3 | 2.31% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earth Power | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43 | [Swampert] | 3 | 2.31% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Grimmsnarl | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Maushold] | 2 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Blastoise] | 2 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Maushold | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Baxcalibur] | 2 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 2 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sinistcha | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Lycanroc-Dusk] | 2 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Scovillain | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Scovillain] | 2 | 1.54% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 51 | [Gardevoir] | 2 | 1.54% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pawmot | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee-F | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Whimsicott | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |