+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Garchomp]              |   30 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |   15 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |   13 |  43.33% |  23.08% |
| 3    | Dragon Claw             |    8 |  26.67% |  12.50% |
| 4    | Outrage                 |    6 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    4 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Protect                 |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Fire Blast              |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Stone Edge              |    3 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dual Chop               |    1 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Flamethrower            |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |   16 |  53.33% |  37.50% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |   14 |  46.67% |  35.71% |
| 3    | Clefable                |   12 |  40.00% |  41.67% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |   10 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Gliscor                 |    7 |  23.33% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    7 |  23.33% |  42.86% |
| 7    | Mew                     |    6 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Togekiss                |    6 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Celebi                  |    6 |  20.00% |  16.67% |
| 7    | Infernape               |    6 |  20.00% |  16.67% |
| 11   | Weavile                 |    5 |  16.67% |  80.00% |
| 11   | Zapdos                  |    5 |  16.67% |  60.00% |
| 11   | Latias                  |    5 |  16.67% |  40.00% |
| 11   | Skarmory                |    5 |  16.67% |  40.00% |
| 11   | Mismagius               |    5 |  16.67% |  20.00% |
| 16   | Alakazam                |    4 |  13.33% |  25.00% |
| 17   | Roserade                |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Blissey                 |    3 |  10.00% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Suicune                 |    3 |  10.00% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Dragonite               |    2 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Azelf                   |    2 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Lucario                 |    2 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Magnezone               |    2 |   6.67% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Azumarill               |    2 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Cresselia               |    2 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Raikou                  |    2 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Staraptor               |    1 |   3.33% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Yanmega                 |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Tangrowth               |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Drapion                 |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Milotic                 |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
| 27   | Breloom                 |    1 |   3.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Scizor]                |   29 |  53.70% |  41.38% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |   15 |  51.72% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Bullet Punch            |   12 |  41.38% |  41.67% |
| 3    | Roost                   |   11 |  37.93% |  45.45% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    9 |  31.03% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Defog                   |    5 |  17.24% |  20.00% |
| 6    | Brick Break             |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |   16 |  55.17% |  37.50% |
| 2    | Rotom-Wash              |   11 |  37.93% |  54.55% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |   11 |  37.93% |  27.27% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |   10 |  34.48% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |   10 |  34.48% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Mew                     |    8 |  27.59% |  62.50% |
| 6    | Clefable                |    8 |  27.59% |  37.50% |
| 8    | Latias                  |    7 |  24.14% |  28.57% |
| 9    | Zapdos                  |    5 |  17.24% |  80.00% |
| 9    | Starmie                 |    5 |  17.24% |  60.00% |
| 9    | Infernape               |    5 |  17.24% |  40.00% |
| 9    | Milotic                 |    5 |  17.24% |  20.00% |
| 13   | Togekiss                |    4 |  13.79% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Celebi                  |    4 |  13.79% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Roserade                |    3 |  10.34% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Blissey                 |    3 |  10.34% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Alakazam                |    3 |  10.34% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Tangrowth               |    2 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Lucario                 |    2 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Raikou                  |    2 |   6.90% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Nidoking                |    2 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Azumarill               |    2 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Mismagius               |    2 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Suicune                 |    2 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
| 18   | Cresselia               |    2 |   6.90% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Dragonite               |    1 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Azelf                   |    1 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   3.45% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Yanmega                 |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Drapion                 |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Skarmory                |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Tauros                  |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Magnezone               |    1 |   3.45% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Heatran]               |   28 |  51.85% |  53.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Magma Storm             |   13 |  46.43% |  53.85% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |   12 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Overheat                |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Taunt                   |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dark Pulse              |    3 |  10.71% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Lava Plume              |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Earth Power             |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Will-O-Wisp             |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Roar                    |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Flash Cannon            |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Protect                 |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Flamethrower            |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Substitute              |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |   16 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |   14 |  50.00% |  35.71% |
| 3    | Clefable                |   12 |  42.86% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |   11 |  39.29% |  27.27% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |   10 |  35.71% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    8 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Celebi                  |    6 |  21.43% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Mew                     |    5 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Latias                  |    5 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Blissey                 |    4 |  14.29% |  75.00% |
| 10   | Milotic                 |    4 |  14.29% |  75.00% |
| 10   | Starmie                 |    4 |  14.29% |  50.00% |
| 10   | Suicune                 |    4 |  14.29% |  25.00% |
| 14   | Tangrowth               |    3 |  10.71% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Nidoking                |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Mismagius               |    3 |  10.71% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Roserade                |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Zapdos                  |    3 |  10.71% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Cresselia               |    3 |  10.71% |   0.00% |
| 20   | Slowbro                 |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Slowking                |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Infernape               |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 20   | Alakazam                |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Togekiss                |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 20   | Drapion                 |    2 |   7.14% |  50.00% |
| 26   | Heracross               |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Staraptor               |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Breloom                 |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Yanmega                 |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Tauros                  |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 26   | Magnezone               |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Gliscor]               |   28 |  51.85% |  64.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Roost                   |   17 |  60.71% |  58.82% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |   16 |  57.14% |  81.25% |
| 3    | Knock Off               |   15 |  53.57% |  46.67% |
| 4    | U-turn                  |   13 |  46.43% |  69.23% |
| 5    | Defog                   |   12 |  42.86% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Swords Dance            |    4 |  14.29% |  25.00% |
| 7    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Protect                 |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Facade                  |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |   18 |  64.29% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |   16 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |   10 |  35.71% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Weavile                 |   10 |  35.71% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    9 |  32.14% |  55.56% |
| 6    | Latias                  |    8 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp                |    7 |  25.00% |  57.14% |
| 8    | Tangrowth               |    5 |  17.86% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Mew                     |    5 |  17.86% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Milotic                 |    5 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    5 |  17.86% |  60.00% |
| 12   | Blissey                 |    4 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Starmie                 |    4 |  14.29% |  75.00% |
| 12   | Skarmory                |    4 |  14.29% |  75.00% |
| 15   | Magnezone               |    3 |  10.71% |  33.33% |
| 16   | Nidoking                |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Slowbro                 |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Slowking                |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Celebi                  |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Alakazam                |    2 |   7.14% | 100.00% |
| 16   | Roserade                |    2 |   7.14% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Heracross               |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Breloom                 |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Quagsire                |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Mismagius               |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Raikou                  |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Drapion                 |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Togekiss                |    1 |   3.57% | 100.00% |
| 22   | Cresselia               |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Suicune                 |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Zapdos                  |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Tauros                  |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
| 22   | Dragonite               |    1 |   3.57% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5    | [Clefable]              |   24 |  44.44% |  58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wish                    |   14 |  58.33% |  71.43% |
| 2    | Moonblast               |   13 |  54.17% |  53.85% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    7 |  29.17% |  42.86% |
| 4    | Calm Mind               |    6 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    6 |  25.00% |  16.67% |
| 6    | Flamethrower            |    4 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  16.67% |  25.00% |
| 8    | Moonlight               |    3 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Aromatherapy            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |   18 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |   12 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |   12 |  50.00% |  41.67% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |    8 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    8 |  33.33% |  37.50% |
| 4    | Latias                  |    8 |  33.33% |  37.50% |
| 7    | Tangrowth               |    5 |  20.83% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Starmie                 |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Weavile                 |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 10   | Blissey                 |    4 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Skarmory                |    4 |  16.67% |  75.00% |
| 10   | Infernape               |    4 |  16.67% |  25.00% |
| 13   | Milotic                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 14   | Slowbro                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Slowking                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Alakazam                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Celebi                  |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Dragonite               |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Breloom                 |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Magnezone               |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Nidoking                |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Quagsire                |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Mismagius               |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Roserade                |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Drapion                 |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Zapdos                  |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Togekiss                |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Mew                     |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Azelf                   |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6    | [Rotom-Wash]            |   18 |  33.33% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |   13 |  72.22% |  61.54% |
| 2    | Hydro Pump              |   11 |  61.11% |  54.55% |
| 3    | Will-O-Wisp             |    7 |  38.89% |  14.29% |
| 4    | Trick                   |    4 |  22.22% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Thunder Wave            |    3 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Protect                 |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Nasty Plot              |    3 |  16.67% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Discharge               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |   11 |  61.11% |  54.55% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |   10 |  55.56% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |   10 |  55.56% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    9 |  50.00% |  55.56% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    8 |  44.44% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    7 |  38.89% |  57.14% |
| 7    | Mew                     |    5 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    3 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Alakazam                |    2 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Roserade                |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Dragonite               |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Azelf                   |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Latias                  |    2 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Zapdos                  |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Tangrowth               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Togekiss                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Heracross               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Suicune                 |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Staraptor               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Skarmory                |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Blissey                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Nidoking                |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Celebi                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Yanmega                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Starmie                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Breloom                 |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Tauros                  |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Magnezone               |    1 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7    | [Weavile]               |   15 |  27.78% |  53.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Throat Chop             |   10 |  66.67% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Icicle Crash            |    6 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Assurance               |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Beat Up                 |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ice Shard               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Poison Jab              |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |   10 |  66.67% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |   10 |  66.67% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Heatran                 |    8 |  53.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |    7 |  46.67% |  57.14% |
| 5    | Garchomp                |    5 |  33.33% |  80.00% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    5 |  33.33% |  40.00% |
| 7    | Mew                     |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Blissey                 |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Zapdos                  |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Milotic                 |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Latias                  |    3 |  20.00% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Roserade                |    2 |  13.33% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Tangrowth               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Dragonite               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Heracross               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Raikou                  |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Lucario                 |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Nidoking                |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Cresselia               |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Suicune                 |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Mew]                   |   12 |  22.22% |  58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Roost                   |    9 |  75.00% |  55.56% |
| 2    | Volt Switch             |    8 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    6 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Toxic                   |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Flamethrower            |    4 |  33.33% |  25.00% |
| 7    | Earthquake              |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 7    | U-turn                  |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    8 |  66.67% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    6 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash              |    5 |  41.67% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    5 |  41.67% |  80.00% |
| 3    | Heatran                 |    5 |  41.67% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Infernape               |    4 |  33.33% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Roserade                |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Zapdos                  |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Togekiss                |    3 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Heracross               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Raikou                  |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Starmie                 |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Latias                  |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Alakazam                |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lucario                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Nidoking                |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Milotic                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Celebi                  |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Snorlax                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Clefable                |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Breloom                 |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Azelf                   |    1 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9    | [Latias]                |   11 |  20.37% |  45.45% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    4 |  36.36% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    3 |  27.27% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Recover                 |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Surf                    |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Defog                   |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Healing Wish            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    8 |  72.73% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    8 |  72.73% |  37.50% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    7 |  63.64% |  28.57% |
| 4    | Heatran                 |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    5 |  45.45% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Milotic                 |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    3 |  27.27% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Magnezone               |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Slowking                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Starmie                 |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Suicune                 |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Staraptor               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Mew                     |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Zapdos                  |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Infernape               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Starmie]               |   10 |  18.52% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    6 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Scald                   |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Recover                 |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hydro Pump              |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Rapid Spin              |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Thunderbolt             |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Psychic                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    7 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Clefable                |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Heatran                 |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Roserade                |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Celebi                  |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Zapdos                  |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Blissey                 |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Mismagius               |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Togekiss                |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Latias                  |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Tangrowth               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Raikou                  |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Mew                     |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14   | Alakazam                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 14   | Skarmory                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Infernape]             |   10 |  18.52% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    8 |  80.00% |  37.50% |
| 2    | Close Combat            |    7 |  70.00% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Flare Blitz             |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Mach Punch              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Overheat                |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slack Off               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    6 |  60.00% |  16.67% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Mew                     |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Togekiss                |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Heatran                 |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mismagius               |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Roserade                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Zapdos                  |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Slowking                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Drapion                 |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mamoswine               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Celebi                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Skarmory                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Blissey                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Raikou                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Alakazam                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Lucario                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Latias                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Crawdaunt               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Dragonite               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Blissey]               |    8 |  14.81% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    7 |  87.50% |  85.71% |
| 2    | Seismic Toss            |    6 |  75.00% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Thunder Wave            |    5 |  62.50% |  80.00% |
| 4    | Soft-Boiled             |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    4 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    4 |  50.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Slowbro                 |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Zapdos                  |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Tangrowth               |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Nidoking                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Starmie                 |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 13   | Breloom                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Quagsire                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Lucario                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Milotic                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Mismagius               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Infernape               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Celebi]                |    7 |  12.96% |  28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Giga Drain              |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Perish Song             |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Leaf Storm              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran                 |    6 |  85.71% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    6 |  85.71% |  16.67% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    4 |  57.14% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Suicune                 |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Cresselia               |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Nidoking                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Milotic                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Mismagius               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Zapdos                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Yanmega                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mew                     |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Togekiss                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Infernape               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Zapdos]                |    7 |  12.96% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    6 |  85.71% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Discharge               |    5 |  71.43% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Defog                   |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Roar                    |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    5 |  71.43% |  80.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 |  71.43% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Mew                     |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Weavile                 |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Heatran                 |    3 |  42.86% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Roserade                |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Blissey                 |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Starmie                 |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Infernape               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Togekiss                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Lucario                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Clefable                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Celebi                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Cresselia               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Suicune                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Latias                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Milotic]               |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    7 | 100.00% |  42.86% |
| 2    | Recover                 |    6 |  85.71% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Dragon Tail             |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    5 |  71.43% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    5 |  71.43% |  20.00% |
| 3    | Heatran                 |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Latias                  |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Clefable                |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Mismagius               |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Nidoking                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 9    | Celebi                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Blissey                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Drapion                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Garchomp                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Alakazam                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Lucario                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Mew                     |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Roserade]              |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sleep Powder            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Synthesis               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mew                     |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Zapdos                  |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Togekiss                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Infernape               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Clefable                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Mismagius               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Snorlax                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Alakazam]              |    6 |  11.11% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic                 |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Nasty Plot              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Focus Blast             |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Clefable                |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Heatran                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Lucario                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Skarmory                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Roserade                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Togekiss                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Azumarill               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Nidoking                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mew                     |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Milotic                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mismagius               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Raikou                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Togekiss]              |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Air Slash               |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Defog                   |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Mew                     |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Roserade                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Heatran                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Snorlax                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Azelf                   |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Zapdos                  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Clefable                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Celebi                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Tangrowth]             |    6 |  11.11% |  83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    4 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    4 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Leech Seed              |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Sludge Bomb             |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sleep Powder            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    5 |  83.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    5 |  83.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Heatran                 |    3 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Latias                  |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Blissey                 |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Weavile                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slowking                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Starmie                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Quagsire                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Milotic                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Azumarill               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Mismagius]             |    6 |  11.11% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hex                     |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 |  83.33% |  20.00% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Milotic                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Raikou                  |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Nidoking                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Celebi                  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Clefable                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Roserade                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Drapion                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Blissey                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Lucario                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Azumarill               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 16   | [Skarmory]              |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Whirlwind               |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Roost                   |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Taunt                   |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Clefable                |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Blissey                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Magnezone               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Latias                  |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Mismagius               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Quagsire                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Scizor                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Azumarill               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Raikou                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Nidoking]              |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Wave             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Earth Power             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran                 |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Blissey                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Milotic                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Clefable                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Celebi                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mismagius               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Alakazam                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Lucario                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Mew                     |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 22   | [Suicune]               |    4 |   7.41% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Substitute              |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Protect                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran                 |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Cresselia               |    3 |  75.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Celebi                  |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Latias                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Zapdos                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24   | [Cresselia]             |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunder Wave            |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Moonlight               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Lunar Dance             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Energy Ball             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran                 |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Suicune                 |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Celebi                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Zapdos                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24   | [Lucario]               |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vacuum Wave             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Flash Cannon            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Meteor Mash             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Zapdos                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Blissey                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Nidoking                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mew                     |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Milotic                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Infernape               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mismagius               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Raikou                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24   | [Raikou]                |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mismagius               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mew                     |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Infernape               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Alakazam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Lucario                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Azumarill               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24   | [Magnezone]             |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flash Cannon            |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Volt Switch             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tri Attack              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Clefable                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Latias                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Tauros                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Scizor                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Heatran                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Slowbro]               |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slack Off               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blissey                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Nidoking                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Breloom                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Dragonite]             |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Iron Tail               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Snorlax]               |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Body Slam               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rest                    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Curse                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azelf                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Togekiss                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Roserade                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mew                     |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Azelf]                 |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Explosion               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Snorlax                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Togekiss                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Breloom                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mew                     |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Azumarill]             |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Play Rough              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Belly Drum              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mismagius               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Raikou                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Slowking]              |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slack Off               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Future Sight            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tangrowth               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Latias                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Drapion                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Drapion]               |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic Spikes            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Ice Fang                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Heatran                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Milotic                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mismagius               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Breloom]               |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bullet Seed             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rock Tomb               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Heatran                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Blissey                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Mew                     |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Azelf                   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Yanmega]               |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Air Slash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Bug Buzz                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Celebi                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Rotom-Heat]            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Trick                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Nasty Plot              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Heracross]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Megahorn                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mew                     |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Staraptor]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Suicune                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Latias                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Quagsire]              |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Toxic                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tangrowth               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blissey                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Crawdaunt]             |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Crabhammer              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Latias                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Mamoswine]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mew                     |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Tauros]                |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rock Climb              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Fire Blast              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blizzard                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Magnezone               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heatran                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |