+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Kingambit] | 104 | 67.53% | 52.88% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 44 | 42.31% | 52.27% |
| 2 | Kowtow Cleave | 33 | 31.73% | 54.55% |
| 3 | Protect | 24 | 23.08% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Iron Head | 12 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 9 | 8.65% | 88.89% |
| 6 | Low Kick | 8 | 7.69% | 25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Basculegion | 52 | 50.00% | 57.69% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 45 | 43.27% | 53.33% |
| 3 | Charizard | 34 | 32.69% | 47.06% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 34 | 32.69% | 47.06% |
| 5 | Sylveon | 33 | 31.73% | 60.61% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 32 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Farigiraf | 28 | 26.92% | 57.14% |
| 7 | Froslass | 28 | 26.92% | 57.14% |
| 9 | Floette-Eternal | 26 | 25.00% | 42.31% |
| 10 | Raichu | 20 | 19.23% | 70.00% |
| 10 | Staraptor | 20 | 19.23% | 65.00% |
| 12 | Aerodactyl | 19 | 18.27% | 42.11% |
| 13 | Scovillain | 18 | 17.31% | 72.22% |
| 13 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 18 | 17.31% | 72.22% |
| 13 | Incineroar | 18 | 17.31% | 38.89% |
| 16 | Arcanine-Hisui | 17 | 16.35% | 70.59% |
| 16 | Delphox | 17 | 16.35% | 35.29% |
| 18 | Blastoise | 12 | 11.54% | 41.67% |
| 19 | Sinistcha | 11 | 10.58% | 36.36% |
| 20 | Dragonite | 8 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
| 21 | Tsareena | 5 | 4.81% | 40.00% |
| 21 | Toxapex | 5 | 4.81% | 20.00% |
| 23 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 2.88% | 33.33% |
| 23 | Metagross | 3 | 2.88% | 33.33% |
| 23 | Kleavor | 3 | 2.88% | 33.33% |
| 23 | Glimmora | 3 | 2.88% | 33.33% |
| 27 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
| 27 | Gengar | 2 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
| 27 | Camerupt | 2 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
| 27 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Charizard] | 67 | 43.51% | 44.78% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 28 | 41.79% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Weather Ball | 19 | 28.36% | 57.89% |
| 2 | Protect | 19 | 28.36% | 36.84% |
| 4 | Ancient Power | 8 | 11.94% | 37.50% |
| 5 | Solar Beam | 6 | 8.96% | 83.33% |
| 6 | Hurricane | 2 | 2.99% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 58 | 86.57% | 43.10% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 36 | 53.73% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 34 | 50.75% | 47.06% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 31 | 46.27% | 45.16% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 29 | 43.28% | 34.48% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 22 | 32.84% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Basculegion | 22 | 32.84% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 20 | 29.85% | 45.00% |
| 8 | Toxapex | 20 | 29.85% | 40.00% |
| 10 | Aerodactyl | 19 | 28.36% | 36.84% |
| 11 | Farigiraf | 9 | 13.43% | 44.44% |
| 12 | Pelipper | 6 | 8.96% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Archaludon | 6 | 8.96% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Swampert | 6 | 8.96% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 8.96% | 66.67% |
| 16 | Froslass | 5 | 7.46% | 20.00% |
| 17 | Dragonite | 3 | 4.48% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Sneasler | 3 | 4.48% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Garchomp] | 64 | 41.56% | 43.75% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 19 | 29.69% | 68.42% |
| 2 | Rock Slide | 15 | 23.44% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Protect | 15 | 23.44% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Claw | 10 | 15.62% | 70.00% |
| 5 | Stomping Tantrum | 5 | 7.81% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 1.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 58 | 90.62% | 43.10% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 36 | 56.25% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 34 | 53.12% | 47.06% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 32 | 50.00% | 37.50% |
| 5 | Whimsicott | 28 | 43.75% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Basculegion | 25 | 39.06% | 52.00% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 25 | 39.06% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Floette-Eternal | 23 | 35.94% | 47.83% |
| 9 | Aerodactyl | 19 | 29.69% | 36.84% |
| 10 | Toxapex | 17 | 26.56% | 41.18% |
| 11 | Farigiraf | 12 | 18.75% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Delphox | 3 | 4.69% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Staraptor | 3 | 4.69% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Glimmora | 3 | 4.69% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Froslass | 2 | 3.12% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Incineroar] | 62 | 40.26% | 40.32% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 24 | 38.71% | 41.67% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 12 | 19.35% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Parting Shot | 11 | 17.74% | 27.27% |
| 4 | Throat Chop | 9 | 14.52% | 44.44% |
| 5 | Protect | 3 | 4.84% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Darkest Lariat | 3 | 4.84% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Struggle | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Helping Hand | 1 | 1.61% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 32 | 51.61% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Charizard | 29 | 46.77% | 34.48% |
| 3 | Sylveon | 28 | 45.16% | 39.29% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 25 | 40.32% | 48.00% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 25 | 40.32% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 18 | 29.03% | 38.89% |
| 7 | Toxapex | 17 | 27.42% | 41.18% |
| 8 | Delphox | 14 | 22.58% | 35.71% |
| 9 | Gengar | 13 | 20.97% | 53.85% |
| 10 | Blastoise | 12 | 19.35% | 41.67% |
| 11 | Ninetales-Alola | 11 | 17.74% | 63.64% |
| 11 | Dragonite | 11 | 17.74% | 63.64% |
| 11 | Swampert | 11 | 17.74% | 45.45% |
| 11 | Sinistcha | 11 | 17.74% | 36.36% |
| 15 | Aerodactyl | 10 | 16.13% | 30.00% |
| 16 | Floette-Eternal | 7 | 11.29% | 28.57% |
| 17 | Farigiraf | 6 | 9.68% | 50.00% |
| 18 | Whimsicott | 5 | 8.06% | 40.00% |
| 18 | Basculegion | 5 | 8.06% | 40.00% |
| 20 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 4.84% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Maushold-Four | 3 | 4.84% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Abomasnow | 3 | 4.84% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Camerupt | 3 | 4.84% | 33.33% |
| 24 | Froslass | 2 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Politoed | 2 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Archaludon | 2 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Vivillon | 2 | 3.23% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Sylveon] | 61 | 39.61% | 50.82% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hyper Voice | 40 | 65.57% | 45.00% |
| 2 | Detect | 17 | 27.87% | 35.29% |
| 3 | Quick Attack | 10 | 16.39% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hyper Beam | 7 | 11.48% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Yawn | 3 | 4.92% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Protect | 3 | 4.92% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Calm Mind | 1 | 1.64% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 36 | 59.02% | 44.44% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 36 | 59.02% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 33 | 54.10% | 60.61% |
| 4 | Farigiraf | 31 | 50.82% | 54.84% |
| 5 | Incineroar | 28 | 45.90% | 39.29% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 25 | 40.98% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Aerodactyl | 24 | 39.34% | 37.50% |
| 8 | Raichu | 20 | 32.79% | 70.00% |
| 9 | Staraptor | 17 | 27.87% | 70.59% |
| 9 | Arcanine-Hisui | 17 | 27.87% | 70.59% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 15 | 24.59% | 46.67% |
| 12 | Whimsicott | 5 | 8.20% | 80.00% |
| 12 | Basculegion | 5 | 8.20% | 80.00% |
| 12 | Camerupt | 5 | 8.20% | 20.00% |
| 15 | Maushold-Four | 3 | 4.92% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Abomasnow | 3 | 4.92% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 3.28% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Basculegion] | 57 | 37.01% | 56.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 15 | 26.32% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 11 | 19.30% | 72.73% |
| 2 | Last Respects | 11 | 19.30% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Protect | 11 | 19.30% | 36.36% |
| 5 | Liquidation | 4 | 7.02% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 52 | 91.23% | 57.69% |
| 2 | Whimsicott | 31 | 54.39% | 48.39% |
| 3 | Floette-Eternal | 29 | 50.88% | 44.83% |
| 4 | Sneasler | 26 | 45.61% | 61.54% |
| 5 | Garchomp | 25 | 43.86% | 52.00% |
| 6 | Froslass | 23 | 40.35% | 65.22% |
| 7 | Charizard | 22 | 38.60% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Scovillain | 18 | 31.58% | 72.22% |
| 8 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 18 | 31.58% | 72.22% |
| 10 | Aerodactyl | 8 | 14.04% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Farigiraf | 6 | 10.53% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Sylveon | 5 | 8.77% | 80.00% |
| 12 | Incineroar | 5 | 8.77% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Tsareena | 5 | 8.77% | 40.00% |
| 15 | Raichu | 3 | 5.26% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Dragonite | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Metagross | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Kleavor | 3 | 5.26% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Sneasler] | 54 | 35.06% | 53.70% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 22 | 40.74% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Fake Out | 15 | 27.78% | 73.33% |
| 3 | Protect | 11 | 20.37% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Dire Claw | 7 | 12.96% | 28.57% |
| 5 | Poison Jab | 5 | 9.26% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Gunk Shot | 4 | 7.41% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Quick Guard | 3 | 5.56% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Rock Slide | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 45 | 83.33% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Froslass | 26 | 48.15% | 61.54% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 26 | 48.15% | 61.54% |
| 4 | Incineroar | 25 | 46.30% | 48.00% |
| 5 | Scovillain | 18 | 33.33% | 72.22% |
| 5 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 18 | 33.33% | 72.22% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 17 | 31.48% | 52.94% |
| 8 | Delphox | 14 | 25.93% | 35.71% |
| 9 | Blastoise | 12 | 22.22% | 41.67% |
| 10 | Gengar | 11 | 20.37% | 63.64% |
| 10 | Ninetales-Alola | 11 | 20.37% | 63.64% |
| 10 | Sinistcha | 11 | 20.37% | 36.36% |
| 13 | Swampert | 9 | 16.67% | 55.56% |
| 14 | Aerodactyl | 5 | 9.26% | 40.00% |
| 14 | Tsareena | 5 | 9.26% | 40.00% |
| 14 | Floette-Eternal | 5 | 9.26% | 20.00% |
| 17 | Toxapex | 3 | 5.56% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Charizard | 3 | 5.56% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Whimsicott | 3 | 5.56% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 5.56% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Whimsicott] | 37 | 24.03% | 48.65% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tailwind | 21 | 56.76% | 47.62% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 17 | 45.95% | 41.18% |
| 3 | Protect | 10 | 27.03% | 20.00% |
| 4 | Encore | 9 | 24.32% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Light Screen | 2 | 5.41% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 32 | 86.49% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Basculegion | 31 | 83.78% | 48.39% |
| 3 | Floette-Eternal | 29 | 78.38% | 44.83% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 28 | 75.68% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Charizard | 22 | 59.46% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 6 | 16.22% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Sylveon | 5 | 13.51% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Incineroar | 5 | 13.51% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Farigiraf | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Arcanine-Hisui | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Raichu | 3 | 8.11% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Dragonite | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Sneasler | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Metagross | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Kleavor | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Delphox | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Glimmora | 3 | 8.11% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Farigiraf] | 34 | 22.08% | 55.88% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 17 | 50.00% | 70.59% |
| 2 | Trick Room | 12 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Helping Hand | 10 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Thunderbolt | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 4 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Twin Beam | 2 | 5.88% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 31 | 91.18% | 54.84% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 28 | 82.35% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Raichu | 17 | 50.00% | 70.59% |
| 4 | Staraptor | 14 | 41.18% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Arcanine-Hisui | 14 | 41.18% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Aerodactyl | 14 | 41.18% | 42.86% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 12 | 35.29% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 9 | 26.47% | 44.44% |
| 9 | Basculegion | 6 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Incineroar | 6 | 17.65% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Camerupt | 5 | 14.71% | 20.00% |
| 12 | Whimsicott | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 8.82% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Maushold-Four | 3 | 8.82% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Abomasnow | 3 | 8.82% | 33.33% |
| 16 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Venusaur] | 31 | 20.13% | 45.16% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 10 | 32.26% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Sleep Powder | 8 | 25.81% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Protect | 8 | 25.81% | 37.50% |
| 4 | Leaf Storm | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Earth Power | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Solar Beam | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 31 | 100.00% | 45.16% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 25 | 80.65% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 25 | 80.65% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 25 | 80.65% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 15 | 48.39% | 46.67% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 10 | 32.26% | 30.00% |
| 7 | Pelipper | 6 | 19.35% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Archaludon | 6 | 19.35% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Swampert | 6 | 19.35% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 19.35% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Floette-Eternal] | 31 | 20.13% | 41.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 8 | 25.81% | 87.50% |
| 2 | Light of Ruin | 7 | 22.58% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Dazzling Gleam | 7 | 22.58% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Protect | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 29 | 93.55% | 44.83% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 29 | 93.55% | 44.83% |
| 3 | Kingambit | 26 | 83.87% | 42.31% |
| 4 | Garchomp | 23 | 74.19% | 47.83% |
| 5 | Charizard | 20 | 64.52% | 45.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 7 | 22.58% | 28.57% |
| 7 | Sneasler | 5 | 16.13% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Farigiraf | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Metagross | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Kleavor | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Sinistcha | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Delphox | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Aerodactyl] | 29 | 18.83% | 37.93% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Slide | 8 | 27.59% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Tailwind | 7 | 24.14% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Dual Wingbeat | 5 | 17.24% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Ice Fang | 4 | 13.79% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Wide Guard | 2 | 6.90% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sylveon | 24 | 82.76% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Kingambit | 19 | 65.52% | 42.11% |
| 2 | Charizard | 19 | 65.52% | 36.84% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 19 | 65.52% | 36.84% |
| 5 | Farigiraf | 14 | 48.28% | 42.86% |
| 6 | Venusaur | 10 | 34.48% | 30.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 10 | 34.48% | 30.00% |
| 8 | Basculegion | 8 | 27.59% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sneasler | 5 | 17.24% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Froslass | 5 | 17.24% | 40.00% |
| 9 | Tsareena | 5 | 17.24% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Raichu | 3 | 10.34% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Camerupt | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 6.90% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Froslass] | 28 | 18.18% | 57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 14 | 50.00% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 6 | 21.43% | 83.33% |
| 3 | Aurora Veil | 4 | 14.29% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 3.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 28 | 100.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 26 | 92.86% | 61.54% |
| 3 | Basculegion | 23 | 82.14% | 65.22% |
| 4 | Scovillain | 18 | 64.29% | 72.22% |
| 4 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 18 | 64.29% | 72.22% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 5 | 17.86% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Tsareena | 5 | 17.86% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 5 | 17.86% | 20.00% |
| 6 | Charizard | 5 | 17.86% | 20.00% |
| 10 | Dragonite | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Incineroar | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Garchomp | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Toxapex] | 20 | 12.99% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baneful Bunker | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Infestation | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 20 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 17 | 85.00% | 41.18% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 17 | 85.00% | 41.18% |
| 4 | Venusaur | 15 | 75.00% | 46.67% |
| 4 | Sylveon | 15 | 75.00% | 46.67% |
| 6 | Froslass | 5 | 25.00% | 20.00% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 5 | 25.00% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Dragonite | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Sneasler | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Staraptor] | 20 | 12.99% | 65.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 7 | 35.00% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Tailwind | 4 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Dual Wingbeat | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Brave Bird | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Roost | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 20 | 100.00% | 65.00% |
| 2 | Arcanine-Hisui | 17 | 85.00% | 70.59% |
| 2 | Raichu | 17 | 85.00% | 70.59% |
| 2 | Sylveon | 17 | 85.00% | 70.59% |
| 5 | Farigiraf | 14 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Delphox | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Raichu] | 20 | 12.99% | 70.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Zap Cannon | 9 | 45.00% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Protect | 7 | 35.00% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Fake Out | 6 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Focus Blast | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 20 | 100.00% | 70.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 20 | 100.00% | 70.00% |
| 3 | Staraptor | 17 | 85.00% | 70.59% |
| 3 | Arcanine-Hisui | 17 | 85.00% | 70.59% |
| 3 | Farigiraf | 17 | 85.00% | 70.59% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Basculegion | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Scovillain] | 18 | 11.69% | 72.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 1 | Giga Drain | 4 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Overheat | 3 | 16.67% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Protect | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Lycanroc-Dusk | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Lycanroc-Dusk] | 18 | 11.69% | 72.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Accelerock | 8 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 5 | 27.78% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Rock Slide | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 3 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Froslass | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Scovillain | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 18 | 100.00% | 72.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Arcanine-Hisui] | 17 | 11.04% | 70.59% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Head Smash | 8 | 47.06% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Flare Blitz | 6 | 35.29% | 83.33% |
| 3 | Protect | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Extreme Speed | 5 | 29.41% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Staraptor | 17 | 100.00% | 70.59% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 17 | 100.00% | 70.59% |
| 1 | Raichu | 17 | 100.00% | 70.59% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 17 | 100.00% | 70.59% |
| 5 | Farigiraf | 14 | 82.35% | 71.43% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Delphox] | 17 | 11.04% | 35.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 1 | Heat Wave | 4 | 23.53% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Psychic | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Psyshock | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 17 | 100.00% | 35.29% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 14 | 82.35% | 35.71% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 14 | 82.35% | 35.71% |
| 4 | Blastoise | 12 | 70.59% | 41.67% |
| 5 | Sinistcha | 11 | 64.71% | 36.36% |
| 6 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Staraptor | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Dragonite] | 17 | 11.04% | 52.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Extreme Speed | 5 | 29.41% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Dragon Claw | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Superpower | 1 | 5.88% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 17 | 100.00% | 52.94% |
| 2 | Gengar | 11 | 64.71% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Incineroar | 11 | 64.71% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Ninetales-Alola | 11 | 64.71% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Swampert | 9 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 8 | 47.06% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Froslass | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Toxapex | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Charizard | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Whimsicott | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Basculegion | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Swampert] | 17 | 11.04% | 52.94% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 3 | 17.65% | 66.67% |
| 1 | High Horsepower | 3 | 17.65% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Flip Turn | 2 | 11.76% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Yawn | 2 | 11.76% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 11 | 64.71% | 45.45% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 11 | 64.71% | 45.45% |
| 3 | Ninetales-Alola | 9 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Sneasler | 9 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Dragonite | 9 | 52.94% | 55.56% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 8 | 47.06% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Charizard | 6 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Venusaur | 6 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Pelipper | 6 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 35.29% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Politoed | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Vivillon | 2 | 11.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23 | [Gengar] | 13 | 8.44% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 7 | 53.85% | 85.71% |
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 7 | 53.85% | 71.43% |
| 3 | Substitute | 5 | 38.46% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Sludge Bomb | 4 | 30.77% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Incineroar | 13 | 100.00% | 53.85% |
| 2 | Ninetales-Alola | 11 | 84.62% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Sneasler | 11 | 84.62% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 11 | 84.62% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Swampert | 11 | 84.62% | 45.45% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Politoed | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Vivillon | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 24 | [Blastoise] | 12 | 7.79% | 41.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 6 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Shell Smash | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 5 | 41.67% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Water Spout | 4 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 12 | 100.00% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 12 | 100.00% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 12 | 100.00% | 41.67% |
| 1 | Delphox | 12 | 100.00% | 41.67% |
| 5 | Sinistcha | 9 | 75.00% | 44.44% |
| 6 | Sinistcha-Masterpiece | 3 | 25.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Sinistcha] | 11 | 7.14% | 36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sneasler | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 1 | Delphox | 11 | 100.00% | 36.36% |
| 5 | Blastoise | 9 | 81.82% | 44.44% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 11 | 7.14% | 63.64% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Freeze-Dry | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Blizzard | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Icy Wind | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 11 | 100.00% | 63.64% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 11 | 100.00% | 63.64% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 11 | 100.00% | 63.64% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 11 | 100.00% | 63.64% |
| 5 | Swampert | 9 | 81.82% | 55.56% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Archaludon] | 8 | 5.19% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Electro Shot | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Flash Cannon | 4 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Pulse | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swampert | 8 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Venusaur | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Pelipper | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Gengar | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Incineroar | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Politoed | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Vivillon | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Pelipper] | 6 | 3.90% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 4 | 66.67% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Hurricane | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Tailwind | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Swampert | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Grimmsnarl | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28 | [Grimmsnarl] | 6 | 3.90% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Reflect | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Spirit Break | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Light Screen | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Charizard | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Venusaur | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Swampert | 6 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Camerupt] | 5 | 3.25% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Heat Wave | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Earth Power | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Maushold-Four | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Incineroar | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Abomasnow | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Kingambit | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Kangaskhan | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Tsareena] | 5 | 3.25% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Helping Hand | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Power Whip | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Froslass | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Sinistcha-Masterpiece] | 3 | 1.95% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rage Powder | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blastoise | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Delphox | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sneasler | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Metagross] | 3 | 1.95% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic Fangs | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kleavor | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Whimsicott | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Kleavor] | 3 | 1.95% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stone Axe | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | X-Scissor | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Feint | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Metagross | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Whimsicott | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Maushold-Four] | 3 | 1.95% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Population Bomb | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Abomasnow | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Camerupt | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Abomasnow] | 3 | 1.95% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Farigiraf | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Maushold-Four | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Camerupt | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 32 | [Glimmora] | 3 | 1.95% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Spiky Shield | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Delphox | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Staraptor | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Whimsicott | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kingambit | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Kangaskhan] | 2 | 1.30% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hammer Arm | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Double-Edge | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kingambit | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Camerupt | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aerodactyl | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Farigiraf | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sylveon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Politoed] | 2 | 1.30% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weather Ball | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hypnosis | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Perish Song | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Vivillon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 38 | [Vivillon] | 2 | 1.30% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gengar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Incineroar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Politoed | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swampert | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |