+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Scizor]                |   15 |  27.78% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bullet Punch            |    8 |  53.33% |  87.50% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    6 |  40.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Knock Off               |    3 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Bug Bite                |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Defog                   |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Roost                   |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sneasler                |    9 |  60.00% |  77.78% |
| 2    | Hydreigon               |    7 |  46.67% |  85.71% |
| 3    | Swampert                |    6 |  40.00% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Pelipper                |    6 |  40.00% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Archaludon              |    6 |  40.00% |  83.33% |
| 6    | Mudsdale                |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Palafin                 |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 6    | Diggersby               |    4 |  26.67% |  75.00% |
| 10   | Sylveon                 |    3 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Annihilape              |    3 |  20.00% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Dragalge                |    2 |  13.33% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Pinsir                  |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Vaporeon                |    2 |  13.33% |  50.00% |
| 18   | Eelektross              |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Mamoswine               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Azumarill               |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Noivern                 |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Raichu                  |    1 |   6.67% | 100.00% |
| 18   | Florges                 |    1 |   6.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Archaludon]            |   13 |  24.07% |  69.23% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  30.77% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    4 |  30.77% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Dragon Pulse            |    3 |  23.08% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Flash Cannon            |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Electro Shot            |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Aura Sphere             |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Protect                 |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Thunderbolt             |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swampert                |    7 |  53.85% |  85.71% |
| 1    | Pelipper                |    7 |  53.85% |  85.71% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    7 |  53.85% |  85.71% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    6 |  46.15% |  83.33% |
| 4    | Delphox                 |    6 |  46.15% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Whimsicott              |    6 |  46.15% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Greninja                |    6 |  46.15% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Krookodile              |    5 |  38.46% |  60.00% |
| 9    | Hawlucha                |    4 |  30.77% |  25.00% |
| 10   | Hydreigon               |    3 |  23.08% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Vaporeon                |    3 |  23.08% |  66.67% |
| 12   | Gyarados                |    2 |  15.38% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Raichu                  |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Decidueye               |    1 |   7.69% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |   7.69% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Greninja]              |   11 |  20.37% |  36.36% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dark Pulse              |    4 |  36.36% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Water Shuriken          |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Spikes                  |    2 |  18.18% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Hydro Pump              |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Surf                    |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Grass Knot              |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Swords Dance            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Waterfall               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gunk Shot               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hydro Cannon            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Extrasensory            |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Delphox                 |   10 |  90.91% |  30.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon              |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Whimsicott              |    6 |  54.55% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Krookodile              |    5 |  45.45% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Hawlucha                |    4 |  36.36% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Gholdengo               |    4 |  36.36% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  27.27% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gyarados                |    2 |  18.18% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Ninetales-Alola         |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex                 |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lycanroc                |    2 |  18.18% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Excadrill               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Blastoise               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Garchomp                |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Tyranitar               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Staraptor               |    1 |   9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Tyrantrum               |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |   9.09% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Swampert]              |   10 |  18.52% |  70.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wave Crash              |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 2    | Flip Turn               |    4 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Yawn                    |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Superpower              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Ice Punch               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pelipper                |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    6 |  60.00% |  83.33% |
| 5    | Hydreigon               |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Vaporeon                |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Quaquaval               |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Kangaskhan              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Clefable                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Meowscarada             |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Raichu                  |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Decidueye               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Gholdengo               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Dragonite               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Glimmora                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Lopunny                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 12   | Ampharos                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Sneasler]              |   10 |  18.52% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    6 |  60.00% |  83.33% |
| 2    | Throat Chop             |    3 |  30.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dire Claw               |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Upper Hand              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    9 |  90.00% |  77.78% |
| 2    | Swampert                |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 2    | Pelipper                |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 2    | Archaludon              |    7 |  70.00% |  85.71% |
| 5    | Hydreigon               |    6 |  60.00% |  83.33% |
| 6    | Vaporeon                |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Palafin                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Diggersby               |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Raichu                  |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Decidueye               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Florges                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Delphox]               |   10 |  18.52% |  30.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Psyshock                |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Future Sight            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Substitute              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Overheat                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |   10 | 100.00% |  30.00% |
| 2    | Archaludon              |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Whimsicott              |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Krookodile              |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Hawlucha                |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Gholdengo               |    4 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gyarados                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Ninetales-Alola         |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex                 |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lycanroc                |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Tyrantrum               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Dragonite]             |   10 |  18.52% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    6 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Draco Meteor            |    5 |  50.00% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Hurricane               |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Roost                   |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Thunderbolt             |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragon Pulse            |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Earthquake              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Thunder                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    6 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    6 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    6 |  60.00% |  16.67% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 6    | Lopunny                 |    3 |  30.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Excadrill               |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Gengar                  |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Primarina               |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Forretress              |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Aegislash               |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Maushold                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Hatterene               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13   | Gholdengo               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Swampert                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Glimmora                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 13   | Ampharos                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Corviknight]           |    9 |  16.67% |  55.56% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Body Press              |    2 |  22.22% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Roost                   |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Defog                   |    2 |  22.22% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Taunt                   |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Bulk Up                 |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    5 |  55.56% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Krookodile              |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Blastoise               |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    4 |  44.44% |  25.00% |
| 9    | Raichu                  |    3 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Froslass                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 11   | Maushold                |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Florges-Blue            |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Krookodile]            |    9 |  16.67% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    7 |  77.78% |  57.14% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Taunt                   |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    5 |  55.56% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Corviknight             |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Blastoise               |    4 |  44.44% |  75.00% |
| 8    | Raichu                  |    3 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Froslass                |    3 |  33.33% |  66.67% |
| 8    | Hawlucha                |    3 |  33.33% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Gyarados                |    2 |  22.22% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Florges-Blue            |    1 |  11.11% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  11.11% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Clefable]              |    8 |  14.81% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    6 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Moonlight               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Encore                  |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Spikes                  |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Thunder                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Fire Blast              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Wish                    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    7 |  87.50% |  14.29% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    7 |  87.50% |  14.29% |
| 3    | Quaquaval               |    6 |  75.00% |  16.67% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    5 |  62.50% |  20.00% |
| 5    | Kangaskhan              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Slowbro                 |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swampert                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Avalugg                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Metagross               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Salazzle                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Eelektross              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10   | [Skarmory]              |    8 |  14.81% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Roost                   |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Spikes                  |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Iron Head               |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Iron Defense            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Drill Run               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Roar                    |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Body Press              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    7 |  87.50% |  14.29% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    7 |  87.50% |  14.29% |
| 3    | Quaquaval               |    6 |  75.00% |  16.67% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    4 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kangaskhan              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Slowbro                 |    3 |  37.50% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swampert                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Palafin                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Alcremie                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Glimmora                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Salazzle                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Eelektross              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Meowscarada]           |    7 |  12.96% |  14.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    5 |  71.43% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Triple Axel             |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Low Kick                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Aura Sphere             |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Flower Trick            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    7 | 100.00% |  14.29% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    7 | 100.00% |  14.29% |
| 3    | Quaquaval               |    6 |  85.71% |  16.67% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    4 |  57.14% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Kangaskhan              |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Slowbro                 |    3 |  42.86% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swampert                |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Salazzle                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Eelektross              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Pelipper]              |    7 |  12.96% |  85.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hurricane               |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swampert                |    7 | 100.00% |  85.71% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    7 | 100.00% |  85.71% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    7 | 100.00% |  85.71% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    6 |  85.71% |  83.33% |
| 5    | Hydreigon               |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Vaporeon                |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Raichu                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Decidueye               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Hydreigon]             |    7 |  12.96% |  85.71% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  57.14% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Draco Meteor            |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Flash Cannon            |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | U-turn                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tailwind                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    7 | 100.00% |  85.71% |
| 2    | Sneasler                |    6 |  85.71% |  83.33% |
| 3    | Palafin                 |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Diggersby               |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 5    | Swampert                |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Pelipper                |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Archaludon              |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 10   | Florges                 |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Slowking-Galar]        |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |    4 |  57.14% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Trick Room              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Yawn                    |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Psychic Noise           |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Slack Off               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Toxic                   |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Psyshock                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    6 |  85.71% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    6 |  85.71% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    5 |  71.43% |  20.00% |
| 6    | Maushold                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Eelektross              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scizor                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azumarill               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Noivern                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Primarina               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Forretress              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aegislash               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Mamoswine]             |    7 |  12.96% |  42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Ice Shard               |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Freeze-Dry              |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Icicle Crash            |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    6 |  85.71% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    6 |  85.71% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Corviknight             |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Kingambit               |    5 |  71.43% |  40.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    5 |  71.43% |  20.00% |
| 6    | Maushold                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Eelektross              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Scizor                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azumarill               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Noivern                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Aegislash               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Forretress              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Primarina               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Samurott-Hisui]        |    7 |  12.96% |  71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ceaseless Edge          |    4 |  57.14% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Flip Turn               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Taunt                   |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Sacred Sword            |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Razor Shell             |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    5 |  71.43% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    4 |  57.14% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Annihilape              |    4 |  57.14% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    3 |  42.86% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  42.86% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Excadrill               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Gengar                  |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Lopunny                 |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Dragonite               |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Pinsir                  |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 12   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12   | Hatterene               |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12   | [Raichu]                |    7 |  12.96% |  57.14% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Zap Cannon              |    6 |  85.71% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Surf                    |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Volt Switch             |    2 |  28.57% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Substitute              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Nasty Plot              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Alluring Voice          |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Thunder                 |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Grass Knot              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Knock Off               |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    3 |  42.86% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    3 |  42.86% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  42.86% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Froslass                |    2 |  28.57% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Starmie                 |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Scolipede               |    2 |  28.57% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Swampert                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sneasler                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Pelipper                |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Archaludon              |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Scizor                  |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Florges-Blue            |    1 |  14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Slowking                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Overqwil                |    1 |  14.29% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Garchomp]              |    6 |  11.11% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Spikes                  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Scale Shot              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Protect                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    5 |  83.33% |  20.00% |
| 2    | Meowscarada             |    4 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    4 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Quaquaval               |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Avalugg                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Metagross               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Blastoise               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Greninja                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tyranitar               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gengar                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Eelektross              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kangaskhan              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Quaquaval]             |    6 |  11.11% |  16.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wave Crash              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Aqua Step               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    6 | 100.00% |  16.67% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    6 | 100.00% |  16.67% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    6 | 100.00% |  16.67% |
| 4    | Kangaskhan              |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Garchomp                |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowbro                 |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Swampert                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Salazzle                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Infernape]             |    6 |  11.11% |  16.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Close Combat            |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Lash Out                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Overheat                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragonite               |    6 | 100.00% |  16.67% |
| 2    | Slowking-Galar          |    5 |  83.33% |  20.00% |
| 2    | Mamoswine               |    5 |  83.33% |  20.00% |
| 4    | Corviknight             |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Kingambit               |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Primarina               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Forretress              |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aegislash               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19   | [Whimsicott]            |    6 |  11.11% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tailwind                |    4 |  66.67% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Moonblast               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Energy Ball             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | U-turn                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Encore                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Hurricane               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon              |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    6 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Krookodile              |    5 |  83.33% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Hawlucha                |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados                |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Gholdengo]             |    5 |   9.26% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Make It Rain            |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Nasty Plot              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Thunderbolt             |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Substitute              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Recover                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Delphox                 |    4 |  80.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    4 |  80.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ninetales-Alola         |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Toxapex                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Lycanroc                |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tyrantrum               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Dragonite               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Swampert                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Glimmora                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Ampharos                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Gliscor]               |    5 |   9.26% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Crabhammer              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Power Whip              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dual Wingbeat           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ninetales-Alola         |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Aegislash               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kommo-o                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tyrantrum               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Scolipede               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Overqwil                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Kingambit]             |    5 |   9.26% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kowtow Cleave           |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Iron Head               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sucker Punch            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    5 | 100.00% |  40.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Maushold                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Mudsdale]              |    5 |   9.26% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Roar                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Close Combat            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Facade                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    5 | 100.00% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Scizor                  |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Sylveon                 |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Annihilape              |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 7    | Pinsir                  |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Aegislash]             |    5 |   9.26% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Shadow Claw             |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | King's Shield           |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Iron Head               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Destiny Bond            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Sacred Sword            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Shadow Sneak            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Scolipede               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Dragonite               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Primarina               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Overqwil                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 10   | Mamoswine               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Palafin]               |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Jet Punch               |    4 |  80.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Bulk Up                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Drain Punch             |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Wave Crash              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Ice Punch               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Substitute              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Close Combat            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Sneasler                |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Alcremie                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Glimmora                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Starmie                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Florges                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 23   | [Blastoise]             |    5 |   9.26% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Shell Smash             |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Yawn                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rapid Spin              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Surf                    |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Wave Crash              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Froslass                |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Florges-Blue            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Greninja                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tyranitar               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Sylveon]               |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Wish                    |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mystical Fire           |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Hyper Voice             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Protect                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Calm Mind               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Annihilape              |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Pinsir                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Annihilape]            |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ice Punch               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Claw             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Earthquake              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Drain Punch             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Pinsir                  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Hawlucha]              |    4 |   7.41% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Agility                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon              |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 5    | Krookodile              |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Diggersby]             |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Quick Attack            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Ice Punch               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Body Slam               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Spikes                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Sneasler                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Rotom-Heat              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Florges                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Lycanroc-Dusk]         |    4 |   7.41% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Accelerock              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 4    | Raichu                  |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Froslass                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Florges-Blue            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30   | [Rotom-Wash]            |    4 |   7.41% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Will-O-Wisp             |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Trick                   |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Foul Play               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Scizor                  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Annihilape              |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Clefable                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Avalugg                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Garchomp                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Metagross               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Pinsir                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Slowbro]               |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slack Off               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Amnesia                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Iron Defense            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Body Press              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Psychic Noise           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Psyshock                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quaquaval               |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Salazzle                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Starmie]               |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydro Pump              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scolipede               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Palafin                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Alcremie                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Glimmora                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Kommo-o]               |    3 |   5.56% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Claw             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    3 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Scolipede               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowking                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Overqwil                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Rotom-Heat]            |    3 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    3 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Overheat                |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Light Screen            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Excadrill               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gengar                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Dragonite               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sneasler                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Froslass]              |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Raichu                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slowbro-Galar           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Conkeldurr]            |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Poison Jab              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Lycanroc                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Avalugg                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Metagross               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Excadrill]             |    3 |   5.56% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hatterene               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Blastoise               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tyranitar               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Staraptor               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Gengar]                |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Wave             |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Substitute              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Thunder                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Excadrill               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hatterene               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Clefable                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Eelektross              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Lopunny]               |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Fake Out                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragonite               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Excadrill               |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gengar                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hatterene               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gholdengo               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Swampert                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Glimmora                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Ampharos                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Dragalge]              |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Scald                   |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Tail             |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Annihilape              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Rotom-Wash              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Vaporeon]              |    3 |   5.56% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Surf                    |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Wish                    |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Roar                    |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Protect                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pelipper                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Scizor                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Decidueye               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 36   | [Kangaskhan]            |    3 |   5.56% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fake Out                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Last Resort             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Double-Edge             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Iron Tail               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Quaquaval               |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 5    | Swampert                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Garchomp                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Ninetales-Alola]       |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Blizzard                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Aurora Veil             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Moonblast               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Freeze-Dry              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Tyrantrum               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Pinsir]                |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Body Slam               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Annihilape              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Mudsdale                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Scolipede]             |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Leech Life              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Grimmsnarl              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Slowbro-Galar]         |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Defense            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slack Off               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Froslass                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Aerodactyl]            |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dual Wingbeat           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sneasler                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Toxapex]               |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Acid Spray              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ninetales-Alola         |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Lycanroc                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Eelektross]            |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragon Pulse            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Super Fang              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Discharge               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Lycanroc]              |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Toxapex                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Glimmora]              |    2 |   3.70% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Power Gem               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alcremie                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ampharos                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Gyarados]              |    2 |   3.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Waterfall               |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Archaludon              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Whimsicott              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Primarina]             |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragonite               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Forretress              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 48   | [Forretress]            |    2 |   3.70% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Body Press              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragonite               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Primarina               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Tyrantrum]             |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Head Smash              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Delphox                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ninetales-Alola         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Grimmsnarl]            |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bulk Up                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scolipede               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Maushold]              |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Population Bomb         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Bite                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kingambit               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Salazzle]              |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Wave             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragon Pulse            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Meowscarada             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quaquaval               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Avalugg]               |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Body Press              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Metagross               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Metagross]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Trick                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Clefable                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Avalugg                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Wash              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Azumarill]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Belly Drum              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Play Rough              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eelektross              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Noivern]               |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Air Slash               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragon Pulse            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Eelektross              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking-Galar          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Florges-Blue]          |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Light Screen            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Corviknight             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Lycanroc-Dusk           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Ampharos]              |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gholdengo               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Decidueye]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Leaf Storm              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Pelipper                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Archaludon              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Swampert                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vaporeon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Florges]               |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sneasler                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hydreigon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Scizor                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Slowking]              |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Overqwil                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Overqwil]              |    1 |   1.85% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Barb Barrage            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aegislash               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Hatterene]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Lopunny                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragonite               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Tyranitar]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Staraptor]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Bulk Up                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Substitute              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blaze Kick              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Brave Bird              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Excadrill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Blastoise               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Garchomp                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tyranitar               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Alcremie]              |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mystical Fire           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alluring Voice          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rotom-Mow               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 60   | [Rotom-Mow]             |    1 |   1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Night Shade             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Pain Split              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Palafin                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alcremie                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Glimmora                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |