+ ---- + ---------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Combos of 2                        | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ---------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands / Sinistcha             |   12 |  50.00% |  58.33% |
| 2    | Iron Hands / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |   10 |  41.67% |  70.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |   10 |  41.67% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant          |    7 |  29.17% |  42.86% |
| 5    | Iron Valiant / Sinistcha           |    7 |  29.17% |  42.86% |
| 6    | Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar         |    6 |  25.00% |  66.67% |
| 7    | Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha          |    6 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant         |    5 |  20.83% |  20.00% |
| 9    | Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar         |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 10   | Heatran / Moltres-Galar            |    5 |  20.83% |  80.00% |
| 11   | Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar       |    5 |  20.83% |  40.00% |
| 12   | Iron Hands / Munkidori             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 13   | Iron Valiant / Munkidori           |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 14   | Munkidori / Sinistcha              |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 15   | Iron Hands / Talonflame            |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 16   | Iron Valiant / Talonflame          |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 17   | Munkidori / Talonflame             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 18   | Sinistcha / Talonflame             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 19   | Iron Valiant / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon  |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 20   | Munkidori / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 21   | Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 22   | Arcanine / Sinistcha               |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 23   | Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar        |    4 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 24   | Iron Bundle / Sinistcha            |    4 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 25   | Corviknight / Garchomp             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle          |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Corviknight / Iron Valiant         |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Garchomp / Iron Valiant            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Corviknight / Ogerpon              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 31   | Garchomp / Ogerpon                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Iron Bundle / Ogerpon              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 33   | Iron Valiant / Ogerpon             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Corviknight / Tyranitar            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 35   | Garchomp / Tyranitar               |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Iron Bundle / Tyranitar            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 37   | Iron Valiant / Tyranitar           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 38   | Ogerpon / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 39   | Archaludon / Iron Hands            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 40   | Archaludon / Palafin               |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 41   | Iron Hands / Palafin               |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 42   | Archaludon / Pelipper              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Iron Hands / Pelipper              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 44   | Palafin / Pelipper                 |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 45   | Archaludon / Sinistcha             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 46   | Palafin / Sinistcha                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 47   | Pelipper / Sinistcha               |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 48   | Archaludon / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 49   | Palafin / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 52   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 53   | Great Tusk / Heatran               |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 54   | Brute Bonnet / Iron Valiant        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 55   | Great Tusk / Iron Valiant          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 56   | Heatran / Iron Valiant             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 57   | Brute Bonnet / Moltres-Galar       |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 58   | Brute Bonnet / Thundurus           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 59   | Great Tusk / Thundurus             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 60   | Heatran / Thundurus                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 61   | Iron Valiant / Thundurus           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 62   | Moltres-Galar / Thundurus          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 63   | Arcanine / Gothitelle              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 64   | Arcanine / Iron Hands              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 65   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 66   | Arcanine / Moltres-Galar           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 67   | Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 68   | Arcanine / Scream Tail             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 69   | Gothitelle / Scream Tail           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 70   | Iron Hands / Scream Tail           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 71   | Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail        |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 72   | Gothitelle / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Scream Tail / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 74   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 75   | Great Tusk / Metagross             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 76   | Iron Bundle / Metagross            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 77   | Metagross / Moltres-Galar          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 78   | Great Tusk / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 79   | Metagross / Sinistcha              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Great Tusk / Torracat              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Iron Bundle / Torracat             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 82   | Metagross / Torracat               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 83   | Moltres-Galar / Torracat           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 84   | Sinistcha / Torracat               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 85   | Arcanine / Clefable                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 86   | Arcanine / Primarina               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Clefable / Primarina               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 88   | Arcanine / Sableye                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 89   | Clefable / Sableye                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 90   | Primarina / Sableye                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 91   | Clefable / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 92   | Primarina / Sinistcha              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 93   | Sableye / Sinistcha                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 94   | Arcanine / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 95   | Clefable / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 96   | Primarina / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 97   | Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 98   | Dusclops / Heatran                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 99   | Dusclops / Iron Hands              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 100  | Heatran / Iron Hands               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 101  | Dusclops / Maushold-Four           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 102  | Heatran / Maushold-Four            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 103  | Iron Hands / Maushold-Four         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 104  | Dusclops / Moltres-Galar           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 105  | Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 106  | Dusclops / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 107  | Heatran / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 108  | Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 109  | Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 110  | Entei / Iron Bundle                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 111  | Entei / Iron Hands                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 112  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 113  | Entei / Iron Valiant               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 114  | Entei / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 115  | Entei / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + -------------------------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Combos of 3                                        | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + -------------------------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    8 |  33.33% |  62.50% |
| 2    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha              |    7 |  29.17% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori              |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Sinistcha                 |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha               |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Talonflame             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Talonflame                |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Talonflame              |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 9    | Iron Hands / Sinistcha / Talonflame                |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Iron Valiant / Sinistcha / Talonflame              |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 11   | Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame                 |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 12   | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 13   | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 14   | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 15   | Iron Valiant / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 16   | Munkidori / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 17   | Iron Hands / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 18   | Iron Valiant / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 19   | Munkidori / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 20   | Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 21   | Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha            |    4 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 23   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle               |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Valiant              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Ogerpon                   |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Ogerpon                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Ogerpon                   |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Corviknight / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon               |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 31   | Garchomp / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon                  |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 32   | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon               |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 33   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Tyranitar                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Tyranitar              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 35   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Tyranitar                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 36   | Corviknight / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 37   | Garchomp / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 38   | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 39   | Corviknight / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                  |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 40   | Garchomp / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                     |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Iron Bundle / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                  |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 42   | Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 43   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin                  |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 44   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Pelipper                 |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 45   | Archaludon / Palafin / Pelipper                    |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 46   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper                    |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 47   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Sinistcha                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 48   | Archaludon / Palafin / Sinistcha                   |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 49   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Sinistcha                   |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Archaludon / Pelipper / Sinistcha                  |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Iron Hands / Pelipper / Sinistcha                  |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 52   | Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha                     |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 53   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 54   | Archaludon / Palafin / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 55   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 56   | Archaludon / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 57   | Iron Hands / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 58   | Palafin / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 59   | Archaludon / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 60   | Palafin / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 61   | Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 62   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 63   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Iron Valiant           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 64   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Iron Valiant              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 65   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 66   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 67   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Moltres-Galar             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 68   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Moltres-Galar               |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 69   | Brute Bonnet / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 70   | Great Tusk / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 71   | Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 72   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Thundurus              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 73   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Thundurus                 |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 74   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Thundurus                   |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 75   | Brute Bonnet / Iron Valiant / Thundurus            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 76   | Great Tusk / Iron Valiant / Thundurus              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 77   | Heatran / Iron Valiant / Thundurus                 |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 78   | Brute Bonnet / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 79   | Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 80   | Heatran / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 81   | Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 82   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 83   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 84   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 85   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 86   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Scream Tail                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 87   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Scream Tail                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 88   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Scream Tail              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 89   | Arcanine / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 90   | Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 91   | Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 92   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 93   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 94   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Sinistcha                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 95   | Arcanine / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 96   | Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 97   | Arcanine / Scream Tail / Sinistcha                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 98   | Gothitelle / Scream Tail / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 99   | Iron Hands / Scream Tail / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 100  | Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 101  | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 102  | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 103  | Great Tusk / Metagross / Moltres-Galar             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 104  | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 105  | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 106  | Great Tusk / Metagross / Sinistcha                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 107  | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Sinistcha                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 108  | Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 109  | Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 110  | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Torracat                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 111  | Great Tusk / Metagross / Torracat                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 112  | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Torracat                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 113  | Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar / Torracat              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 114  | Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Torracat             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 115  | Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Torracat               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 116  | Great Tusk / Sinistcha / Torracat                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 117  | Iron Bundle / Sinistcha / Torracat                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 118  | Metagross / Sinistcha / Torracat                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 119  | Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 120  | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina                    |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 121  | Arcanine / Clefable / Sableye                      |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 122  | Arcanine / Primarina / Sableye                     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 123  | Clefable / Primarina / Sableye                     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 124  | Arcanine / Clefable / Sinistcha                    |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 125  | Arcanine / Primarina / Sinistcha                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 126  | Clefable / Primarina / Sinistcha                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 127  | Arcanine / Sableye / Sinistcha                     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 128  | Clefable / Sableye / Sinistcha                     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 129  | Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha                    |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 130  | Arcanine / Clefable / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 131  | Arcanine / Primarina / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 132  | Clefable / Primarina / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 133  | Arcanine / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 134  | Clefable / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 135  | Primarina / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 136  | Arcanine / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 137  | Clefable / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 138  | Primarina / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 139  | Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 140  | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands                    |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 141  | Dusclops / Heatran / Maushold-Four                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 142  | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 143  | Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 144  | Dusclops / Heatran / Moltres-Galar                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 145  | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 146  | Heatran / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 147  | Dusclops / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 148  | Heatran / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 149  | Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 150  | Dusclops / Heatran / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 151  | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 152  | Heatran / Iron Hands / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 153  | Dusclops / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 154  | Heatran / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 155  | Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 156  | Dusclops / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 157  | Heatran / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 158  | Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 159  | Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 160  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 161  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 162  | Entei / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 163  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 164  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 165  | Entei / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 166  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 167  | Entei / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 168  | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 169  | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 170  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Sinistcha                    |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 171  | Entei / Iron Hands / Sinistcha                     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 172  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 173  | Entei / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 174  | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 175  | Entei / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 176  | Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + --------------------------------------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Combos of 4                                                     | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + --------------------------------------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha               |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Talonflame              |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha / Talonflame              |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame                 |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame               |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 8    | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 9    | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 10   | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 11   | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 12   | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 13   | Iron Hands / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 14   | Iron Valiant / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 15   | Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 16   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 17   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Ogerpon                  |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 18   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 19   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 20   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 21   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 22   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar               |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 23   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 24   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar               |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 25   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                    |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 26   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 27   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                    |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 28   | Corviknight / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 29   | Garchomp / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                   |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 30   | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 31   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper                    |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 32   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Sinistcha                   |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 33   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Pelipper / Sinistcha                  |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Archaludon / Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha                     |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 35   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha                     |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 36   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 37   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 38   | Archaludon / Palafin / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 39   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 40   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 41   | Archaludon / Palafin / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 42   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 43   | Archaludon / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 44   | Iron Hands / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 45   | Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 46   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 47   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Moltres-Galar             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 48   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 49   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 50   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 51   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Thundurus                 |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 52   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Iron Valiant / Thundurus            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 53   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Thundurus               |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 54   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Thundurus                 |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 55   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 56   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 57   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus                |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 58   | Brute Bonnet / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 59   | Great Tusk / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 60   | Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus              |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 61   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 62   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Scream Tail                |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 63   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 64   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 65   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 66   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 67   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 68   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 69   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 70   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Scream Tail / Sinistcha                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 71   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Scream Tail / Sinistcha                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 72   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Scream Tail / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 73   | Arcanine / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 74   | Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 75   | Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 76   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 77   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Sinistcha                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 78   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 79   | Great Tusk / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 80   | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 81   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Torracat                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 82   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Torracat             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 83   | Great Tusk / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Torracat               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 84   | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Torracat              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 85   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Sinistcha / Torracat                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 86   | Great Tusk / Metagross / Sinistcha / Torracat                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 87   | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Sinistcha / Torracat                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 88   | Great Tusk / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 89   | Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 90   | Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 91   | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Sableye                       |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 92   | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Sinistcha                     |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 93   | Arcanine / Clefable / Sableye / Sinistcha                       |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 94   | Arcanine / Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha                      |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 95   | Clefable / Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha                      |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 96   | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 97   | Arcanine / Clefable / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 98   | Arcanine / Primarina / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 99   | Clefable / Primarina / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 100  | Arcanine / Clefable / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 101  | Arcanine / Primarina / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 102  | Clefable / Primarina / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 103  | Arcanine / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 104  | Clefable / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 105  | Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 106  | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 107  | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar                 |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 108  | Dusclops / Heatran / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 109  | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 110  | Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 111  | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 112  | Dusclops / Heatran / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 113  | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 114  | Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 115  | Dusclops / Heatran / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 116  | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon      |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 117  | Heatran / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 118  | Dusclops / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon   |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 119  | Heatran / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 120  | Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 121  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 122  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 123  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 124  | Entei / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 125  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 126  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Sinistcha                    |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 127  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 128  | Entei / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha                   |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 129  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 130  | Entei / Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha                 |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 131  | Entei / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha                  |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 132  | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 133  | Entei / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 134  | Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 135  | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + -------------------------------------------------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Combos of 5                                                                | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + -------------------------------------------------------------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame             |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 3    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 5    | Iron Hands / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 6    | Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon     |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 7    | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon              |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 8    | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Tyranitar            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                 |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 10   | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 11   | Corviknight / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 12   | Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar                |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 13   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha                   |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 14   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 15   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 16   | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 17   | Archaludon / Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 18   | Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 19   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar         |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 20   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Thundurus             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 21   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 22   | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus       |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 23   | Brute Bonnet / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 24   | Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus            |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 25   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 26   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 27   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Scream Tail / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 28   | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Arcanine / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 30   | Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha          |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 31   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 32   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Torracat            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 33   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Sinistcha / Torracat                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 35   | Great Tusk / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 36   | Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 37   | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha                      |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 38   | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Sableye / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 39   | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 40   | Arcanine / Clefable / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Arcanine / Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 42   | Clefable / Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 43   | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 44   | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 45   | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon       |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 46   | Dusclops / Heatran / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon    |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 47   | Dusclops / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 48   | Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon  |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 49   | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 50   | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Sinistcha                |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 51   | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha               |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 52   | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha             |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 53   | Entei / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha              |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 54   | Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha        |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Combos of 6                                                                          | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Munkidori / Sinistcha / Talonflame / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon  |    5 |  20.83% |  60.00% |
| 2    | Corviknight / Garchomp / Iron Bundle / Iron Valiant / Ogerpon / Tyranitar            |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Archaludon / Iron Hands / Palafin / Pelipper / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon        |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Brute Bonnet / Great Tusk / Heatran / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Thundurus       |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 5    | Arcanine / Gothitelle / Iron Hands / Moltres-Galar / Scream Tail / Sinistcha         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Great Tusk / Iron Bundle / Metagross / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha / Torracat          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Arcanine / Clefable / Primarina / Sableye / Sinistcha / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Dusclops / Heatran / Iron Hands / Maushold-Four / Moltres-Galar / Ursaluna-Bloodmoon |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Entei / Iron Bundle / Iron Hands / Iron Valiant / Moltres-Galar / Sinistcha          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |