+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Eldegoss] | 22 | 42.31% | 59.09% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leech Seed | 17 | 77.27% | 52.94% |
| 2 | Giga Drain | 14 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Rapid Spin | 11 | 50.00% | 63.64% |
| 4 | Aromatherapy | 7 | 31.82% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Sleep Powder | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Leaf Storm | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Audino | 14 | 63.64% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Silvally | 8 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 8 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gigalith | 8 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Espeon | 7 | 31.82% | 85.71% |
| 6 | Ninjask | 6 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Rhydon | 5 | 22.73% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Ribombee | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Weezing | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Vikavolt | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sandslash | 4 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Centiskorch | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Altaria | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Quagsire | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Garbodor | 3 | 13.64% | 33.33% |
| 12 | Thievul | 3 | 13.64% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Articuno | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Pyukumuku | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Archeops | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Magneton | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Ferroseed | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Wishiwashi | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 23 | Gallade | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Druddigon | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Jellicent | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Mesprit | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Miltank | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Coalossal | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Uxie | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Guzzlord | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Sneasel | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Aromatisse | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Espeon] | 22 | 42.31% | 59.09% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 12 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Calm Mind | 7 | 31.82% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Shadow Ball | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Dazzling Gleam | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Psyshock | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Morning Sun | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Taunt | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Stored Power | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Trick | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Leech Seed | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Grass Knot | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Parting Shot | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Toxic | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Audino | 10 | 45.45% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 9 | 40.91% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Eldegoss | 7 | 31.82% | 85.71% |
| 4 | Hitmonlee | 6 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Archeops | 6 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Vikavolt | 6 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Thwackey | 6 | 27.27% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Ninjask | 5 | 22.73% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Rhydon | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Gigalith | 4 | 18.18% | 75.00% |
| 9 | Ferroseed | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Silvally | 4 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Qwilfish | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Thievul | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Ribombee | 3 | 13.64% | 66.67% |
| 16 | Pincurchin | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Raichu-Alola | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Garbodor | 2 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 16 | Coalossal | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Quagsire | 2 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 16 | Virizion | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Aggron | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 16 | Weezing | 2 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Abomasnow | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Claydol | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Magneton | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Gallade | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Druddigon | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Jellicent | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Sandslash | 1 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 24 | Trevenant | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Sandaconda | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Whimsicott | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Centiskorch | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Comfey | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Mawile | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 24 | Charizard | 1 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Doublade] | 21 | 40.38% | 47.62% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 14 | 66.67% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 11 | 52.38% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Close Combat | 11 | 52.38% | 45.45% |
| 4 | Shadow Claw | 10 | 47.62% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Toxic | 3 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Iron Head | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Espeon | 9 | 42.86% | 55.56% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 8 | 38.10% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Audino | 7 | 33.33% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Archeops | 6 | 28.57% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Hitmonlee | 6 | 28.57% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Thwackey | 6 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Ribombee | 6 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Thievul | 5 | 23.81% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Gigalith | 5 | 23.81% | 20.00% |
| 10 | Qwilfish | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 10 | Rhydon | 4 | 19.05% | 75.00% |
| 10 | Sandslash | 4 | 19.05% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Coalossal | 3 | 14.29% | 66.67% |
| 13 | Weezing | 3 | 14.29% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Guzzlord | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Regirock | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Whimsicott | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Garbodor | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Sneasel | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Comfey | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Virizion | 2 | 9.52% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Aggron | 2 | 9.52% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Silvally | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Centiskorch | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Pincurchin | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Mesprit | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Miltank | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Jolteon | 1 | 4.76% | 100.00% |
| 23 | Lanturn | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Vikavolt | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Trevenant | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Ferroseed | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
| 23 | Sandaconda | 1 | 4.76% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Audino] | 20 | 38.46% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 19 | 95.00% | 52.63% |
| 2 | Wish | 18 | 90.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 15 | 75.00% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Protect | 10 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Heal Bell | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Healing Wish | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 14 | 70.00% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Espeon | 10 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 9 | 45.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Gigalith | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Doublade | 7 | 35.00% | 28.57% |
| 6 | Vikavolt | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Ninjask | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Weezing | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Quagsire | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Sandslash | 4 | 20.00% | 25.00% |
| 11 | Rhydon | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Altaria | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Thievul | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Articuno | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Pyukumuku | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Ribombee | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Ferroseed | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Archeops | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Centiskorch | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Qwilfish | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Uxie | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Regirock | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Whimsicott | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Sandaconda | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Aggron | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Aromatisse | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Mawile | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Virizion | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Charizard | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Gigalith] | 16 | 30.77% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Blast | 12 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 10 | 62.50% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 7 | 43.75% | 28.57% |
| 4 | Protect | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Toxic | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Superpower | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rest | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sandslash | 10 | 62.50% | 30.00% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 8 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Audino | 7 | 43.75% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Vikavolt | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Ninjask | 5 | 31.25% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Doublade | 5 | 31.25% | 20.00% |
| 7 | Espeon | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Weezing | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Wishiwashi | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Thievul | 3 | 18.75% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Guzzlord | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Ferroseed | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Gallade | 2 | 12.50% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Jolteon | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Whimsicott | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Qwilfish | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Magmortar | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Togedemaru | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Garbodor | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Magneton | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Ribombee | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Absol | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Uxie | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Centiskorch | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Sneasel | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Lanturn | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Druddigon | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Lycanroc | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Altaria | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Aggron | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Virizion | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Silvally | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Silvally] | 13 | 25.00% | 53.85% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Multi-Attack | 10 | 76.92% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Sleep Talk | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Rest | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Work Up | 3 | 23.08% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Flame Charge | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Parting Shot | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Audino | 9 | 69.23% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 8 | 61.54% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Weezing | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Espeon | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Quagsire | 4 | 30.77% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Altaria | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Archeops | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Articuno | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pyukumuku | 2 | 15.38% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Thwackey | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Ninjask | 2 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Sandslash | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Virizion | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Centiskorch | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Doublade | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Magneton | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Vikavolt | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Uxie | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Rhydon | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Aggron | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Gigalith | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Aromatisse | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Togedemaru | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Araquanid | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Guzzlord | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Thievul | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Comfey | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Coalossal | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Hitmonlee | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Mawile | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Vikavolt] | 11 | 21.15% | 54.55% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 2 | Bug Buzz | 5 | 45.45% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Roost | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Discharge | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gigalith | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Espeon | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Audino | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Ninjask | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Eldegoss | 4 | 36.36% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Sandslash | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Wishiwashi | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Gallade | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Archeops | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Aggron | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Ferroseed | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Ribombee | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Centiskorch | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Magneton | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Thwackey | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Silvally | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Qwilfish | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Guzzlord | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Absol | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Regirock | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Doublade | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Virizion | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Sandslash] | 11 | 21.15% | 27.27% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 8 | 72.73% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 5 | 45.45% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 5 | 45.45% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Rapid Spin | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Poison Jab | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Toxic | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gigalith | 10 | 90.91% | 30.00% |
| 2 | Audino | 4 | 36.36% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 4 | 36.36% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 4 | 36.36% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Vikavolt | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Wishiwashi | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Weezing | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Thievul | 3 | 27.27% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Ferroseed | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Togedemaru | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Virizion | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Silvally | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Gallade | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Ninjask | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Espeon | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Qwilfish | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Magmortar | 1 | 9.09% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Ribombee | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Absol | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Uxie | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Centiskorch | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Sneasel | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Aggron | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Araquanid | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Guzzlord | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Weezing] | 10 | 19.23% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sludge Bomb | 10 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Will-O-Wisp | 7 | 70.00% | 57.14% |
| 3 | Pain Split | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Taunt | 5 | 50.00% | 40.00% |
| 5 | Flamethrower | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Silvally | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 5 | 50.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Eldegoss | 4 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Gigalith | 4 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Doublade | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Sandslash | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Aggron | 3 | 30.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Altaria | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Quagsire | 2 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Guzzlord | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Wishiwashi | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Espeon | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Articuno | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Pyukumuku | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Jolteon | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Whimsicott | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Magmortar | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Togedemaru | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Lanturn | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Ribombee | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Virizion | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Ninjask | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Rhydon | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Charizard | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Ferroseed | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Archeops] | 9 | 17.31% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meteor Beam | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Air Slash | 5 | 55.56% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earth Power | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Dual Wingbeat | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5 | U-turn | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Substitute | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Acrobatics | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Roost | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Espeon | 6 | 66.67% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Thwackey | 4 | 44.44% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Hitmonlee | 3 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Silvally | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Eldegoss | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Centiskorch | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Thievul | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Ferroseed | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Vikavolt | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Audino | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Pincurchin | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Quagsire | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Abomasnow | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Garbodor | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Magneton | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Virizion | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Qwilfish | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Rhydon | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Sneasel | 1 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Trevenant | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Comfey | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Ribombee | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Ninjask] | 8 | 15.38% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 3 | 37.50% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dual Wingbeat | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Gigalith | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Espeon | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Audino | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Vikavolt | 4 | 50.00% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Rhydon | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Magneton | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Silvally | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Centiskorch | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Gallade | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Ferroseed | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Sandslash | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Garbodor | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Guzzlord | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Aggron | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Weezing | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Ribombee] | 8 | 15.38% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Switcheroo | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Bug Buzz | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Psychic | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Espeon | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Rhydon | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Audino | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Garbodor | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Vikavolt | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Ferroseed | 2 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Mesprit | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Miltank | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Coalossal | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Gigalith | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Sandslash | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Absol | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Guzzlord | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Aggron | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Weezing | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Lanturn | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Sneasel | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Sandaconda | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Centiskorch | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Archeops | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Thwackey] | 8 | 15.38% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 6 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | U-turn | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Taunt | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Grassy Glide | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hitmonlee | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Archeops | 4 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Qwilfish | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Coalossal | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Thievul | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Comfey | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Silvally | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Magneton | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Vikavolt | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Regirock | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Trevenant | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Hitmonlee] | 8 | 15.38% | 62.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bulk Up | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Close Combat | 5 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Rock Slide | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Substitute | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Blaze Kick | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Espeon | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Doublade | 6 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 6 | 75.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Qwilfish | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Archeops | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Thievul | 3 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Coalossal | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Pincurchin | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Raichu-Alola | 2 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Comfey | 2 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 11 | Claydol | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Regirock | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Trevenant | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Silvally | 1 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Thievul] | 7 | 13.46% | 28.57% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 5 | 71.43% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Burning Jealousy | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Grass Knot | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 5 | 71.43% | 20.00% |
| 2 | Hitmonlee | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Espeon | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Thwackey | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Audino | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gigalith | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sandslash | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Archeops | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Comfey | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Pincurchin | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Claydol | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Silvally | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Coalossal | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Ferroseed] | 7 | 13.46% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leech Seed | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Gyro Ball | 4 | 57.14% | 25.00% |
| 3 | Spikes | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Knock Off | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Toxic | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Protect | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Espeon | 4 | 57.14% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Gallade | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gigalith | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Sandslash | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Archeops | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Vikavolt | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Centiskorch | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Audino | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ribombee | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Quagsire | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Abomasnow | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Garbodor | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Druddigon | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Jellicent | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Ninjask | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Uxie | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Sneasel | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Doublade | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Sandaconda | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Rhydon | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Charizard | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Weezing | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 15 | [Rhydon] | 7 | 13.46% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Heat Crash | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stone Edge | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Megahorn | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Swords Dance | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 5 | 71.43% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Espeon | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 4 | 57.14% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Ribombee | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Audino | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Ninjask | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Garbodor | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Sneasel | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Centiskorch | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Magneton | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Silvally | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Archeops | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Virizion | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Qwilfish | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Charizard | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Ferroseed | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Weezing | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Guzzlord] | 6 | 11.54% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 5 | 83.33% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Heavy Slam | 3 | 50.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Protect | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Substitute | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Heat Crash | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Draco Meteor | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Fire Blast | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Whimsicott | 2 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Aggron | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Weezing | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Lanturn | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togedemaru | 2 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Jolteon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Gallade | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Vikavolt | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Eldegoss | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Garbodor | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Magneton | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ninjask | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ribombee | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Araquanid | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Virizion | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sandslash | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Silvally | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Trevenant | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sandaconda | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 18 | [Wishiwashi] | 6 | 11.54% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 5 | 83.33% | 60.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 5 | 83.33% | 40.00% |
| 3 | Rest | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Sleep Talk | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vikavolt | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Sandslash | 3 | 50.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Whimsicott | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Eldegoss | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Weezing | 2 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Centiskorch | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ninjask | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Magneton | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Rhydon | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Magmortar | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Togedemaru | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Guzzlord | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Gallade | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Aggron | 1 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ribombee | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Absol | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Regirock | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Audino | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Doublade | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Silvally | 1 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Centiskorch] | 5 | 9.62% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fire Lash | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Leech Life | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Archeops | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ferroseed | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Vikavolt | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Doublade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Audino | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ninjask | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Magneton | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Rhydon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Gigalith | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Sandslash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Uxie | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Sneasel | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Virizion | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Espeon | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Whimsicott | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Aggron | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Ribombee | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Qwilfish] | 5 | 9.62% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poison Jab | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Aqua Jet | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Spikes | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Thwackey | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Hitmonlee | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Espeon | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Coalossal | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Comfey | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Regirock | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Audino | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Vikavolt | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gigalith | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sandslash | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Archeops | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Virizion | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rhydon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasel | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Aggron] | 5 | 9.62% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Head Smash | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Body Press | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weezing | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Guzzlord | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Whimsicott | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Vikavolt | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Virizion | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Espeon | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Gallade | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Lanturn | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ribombee | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Centiskorch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Gigalith | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Sandslash | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Silvally | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Audino | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ninjask | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Quagsire] | 5 | 9.62% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scald | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Toxic | 5 | 100.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 4 | Recover | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Protect | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Audino | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 4 | 80.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Eldegoss | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Altaria | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Weezing | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Espeon | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Ferroseed | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Abomasnow | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Archeops | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Garbodor | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Aromatisse | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Mawile | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Virizion | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 20 | [Virizion] | 5 | 9.62% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Leaf Storm | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Synthesis | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Calm Mind | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Air Slash | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Focus Blast | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Giga Drain | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Zen Headbutt | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Stone Edge | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Leaf Blade | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aggron | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sandslash | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Archeops | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Qwilfish | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rhydon | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Sneasel | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Whimsicott | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Centiskorch | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Vikavolt | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Weezing | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gigalith | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Togedemaru | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Araquanid | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Guzzlord | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Audino | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Mawile | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Quagsire | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Garbodor] | 4 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gunk Shot | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Pain Split | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stomping Tantrum | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Toxic | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Spikes | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Espeon | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Rhydon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ribombee | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Quagsire | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Ferroseed | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Abomasnow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Archeops | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gigalith | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Magneton | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ninjask | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Guzzlord | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Sneasel | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Coalossal] | 4 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Rock Blast | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Spikes | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rest | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Thwackey | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Hitmonlee | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Espeon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Qwilfish | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Mesprit | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Miltank | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Ribombee | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Eldegoss | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Thievul | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Comfey | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Silvally | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Whimsicott] | 4 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | U-turn | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Defog | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Encore | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vikavolt | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Guzzlord | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Wishiwashi | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Aggron | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Jolteon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Weezing | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gigalith | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gallade | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Regirock | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Audino | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Virizion | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Espeon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Centiskorch | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Gallade] | 4 | 7.69% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psycho Cut | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rock Slide | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Zen Headbutt | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferroseed | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Vikavolt | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Druddigon | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Espeon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Eldegoss | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Jellicent | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ninjask | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Sandslash | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Guzzlord | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Aggron | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Whimsicott | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Lanturn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Lycanroc | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Altaria | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Altaria] | 4 | 7.69% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hurricane | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Toxic | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Defog | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Audino | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Silvally | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Quagsire | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Weezing | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gigalith | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Lanturn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Gallade | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Druddigon | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Lycanroc | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Aromatisse | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Magneton] | 3 | 5.77% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flash Cannon | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Volt Switch | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Ninjask | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Espeon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Thwackey | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Archeops | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Vikavolt | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Centiskorch | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Rhydon | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gigalith | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Garbodor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Guzzlord | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Lanturn] | 3 | 5.77% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Volt Switch | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 3 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rest | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sleep Talk | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Guzzlord | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Aggron | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Weezing | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ribombee | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gigalith | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Gallade | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Druddigon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lycanroc | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Altaria | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Trevenant | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Sandaconda | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Togedemaru | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Sneasel] | 3 | 5.77% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Shard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Knock Off | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Triple Axel | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rhydon | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Archeops | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Virizion | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Qwilfish | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gigalith | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sandslash | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ferroseed | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Uxie | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Centiskorch | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Eldegoss | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Garbodor | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ribombee | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Comfey] | 3 | 5.77% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calm Mind | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Taunt | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stored Power | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Giga Drain | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thwackey | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Hitmonlee | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Doublade | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Thievul | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Qwilfish | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Regirock | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Archeops | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Espeon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Silvally | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Coalossal | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 30 | [Togedemaru] | 3 | 5.77% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Iron Head | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Spiky Shield | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Wish | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sandslash | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Magmortar | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Weezing | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Gigalith | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Araquanid | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Virizion | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Silvally | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Trevenant | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Lanturn | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sandaconda | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Pincurchin] | 2 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rising Voltage | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Espeon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hitmonlee | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Raichu-Alola | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Archeops | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Claydol | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thievul | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Raichu-Alola] | 2 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rising Voltage | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Focus Blast | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Grass Knot | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Draining Kiss | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Pincurchin | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hitmonlee | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Archeops | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Claydol | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thievul | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Uxie] | 2 | 3.85% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Foul Play | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rest | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Articuno | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pyukumuku | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sandslash | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Centiskorch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sneasel | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Regirock] | 2 | 3.85% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Body Press | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rock Blast | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Hitmonlee | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Thwackey | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Comfey | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Qwilfish | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Audino | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Vikavolt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Whimsicott | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Druddigon] | 2 | 3.85% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Taunt | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Glare | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gallade | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Ferroseed | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Espeon | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Eldegoss | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Jellicent | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Gigalith | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lanturn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lycanroc | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Altaria | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Trevenant] | 2 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Grassy Glide | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Wood Hammer | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Power-Up Punch | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thwackey | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hitmonlee | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archeops | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lanturn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sandaconda | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togedemaru | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Sandaconda] | 2 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Rest | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stone Edge | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ribombee | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Trevenant | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lanturn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togedemaru | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Articuno] | 2 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Freeze-Dry | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Brave Bird | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Roost | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eldegoss | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pyukumuku | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Weezing | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Uxie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Pyukumuku] | 2 | 3.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rest | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Recover | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Spite | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Articuno | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Weezing | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Uxie | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 35 | [Charizard] | 2 | 3.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rhydon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Weezing | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Trevenant | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lanturn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sandaconda | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Togedemaru | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Absol] | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Vikavolt | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sandslash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ribombee | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Lycanroc] | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Close Combat | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lanturn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Druddigon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Abomasnow] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Quagsire | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archeops | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Garbodor | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Claydol] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Earth Power | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Rapid Spin | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Raichu-Alola | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pincurchin | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hitmonlee | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thievul | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Jellicent] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hex | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ferroseed | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gallade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Druddigon | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Aromatisse] | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Moonblast | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Audino | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Quagsire | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Altaria | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Mesprit] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Trick | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psychic | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Miltank | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ribombee | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Miltank] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Seismic Toss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Heal Bell | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Milk Drink | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mesprit | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ribombee | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eldegoss | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Coalossal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Doublade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Araquanid] | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Liquidation | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Leech Life | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Togedemaru | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Virizion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Sandslash | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Jolteon] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Doublade | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Guzzlord | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weezing | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Whimsicott | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Mawile] | 1 | 1.92% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Pain Split | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Foul Play | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Espeon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Silvally | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Audino | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Quagsire | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Virizion | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 45 | [Magmortar] | 1 | 1.92% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunderbolt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lava Plume | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Weezing | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Wishiwashi | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Sandslash | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gigalith | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Togedemaru | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |