+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Samurott-Hisui     |   19 |  79.17% |  52.63% |
| 2    | Corviknight        |   18 |  75.00% |  61.11% |
| 3    | Garchomp           |   15 |  62.50% |  60.00% |
| 4    | Slowking-Galar     |   12 |  50.00% |  58.33% |
| 5    | Hippowdon          |    6 |  25.00% |  33.33% |
| 6    | Rotom-Wash         |    4 |  16.67% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Excadrill          |    4 |  16.67% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Hatterene          |    4 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Floette-Eternal    |    3 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Dragapult          |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Raichu             |    3 |  12.50% |  66.67% |
| 9    | Mawile             |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Clefable           |    3 |  12.50% |  33.33% |
| 9    | Dragonite          |    3 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Dragalge           |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Skeledirge         |    2 |   8.33% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Metagross          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Meowscarada        |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Pelipper           |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Archaludon         |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Scizor             |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Lopunny            |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Meganium           |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Ceruledge          |    2 |   8.33% |  50.00% |
| 15   | Delphox            |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Annihilape         |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Glimmora           |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Kingambit          |    2 |   8.33% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Primarina          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Hydreigon          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Swampert           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Overqwil           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Slowbro            |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Houndstone         |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Vanilluxe          |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Sneasler           |    1 |   4.17% | 100.00% |
| 29   | Azumarill          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Tinkaton           |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Araquanid          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Basculegion        |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Sableye            |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Chesnaught         |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |
| 29   | Volcarona          |    1 |   4.17% |   0.00% |