+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Gliscor]               |    5 |  62.50% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    4 |  80.00% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Earthquake              |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Knock Off               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Greninja                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Empoleon                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Alakazam                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Starmie                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gengar                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Skarmory                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Morpeko                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Crabominable            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Dragalge                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Forretress              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Slowking]              |    3 |  37.50% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Future Sight            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Gardevoir]             |    3 |  37.50% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic Noise           |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Psyshock                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Trick                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Diggersby               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Serperior]             |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Leech Seed              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Leaf Storm              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Gengar]                |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sludge Wave             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Feraligatr]            |    2 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Double-Edge             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Liquidation             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Serperior               |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Skarmory]              |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Brave Bird              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Whirlwind               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Body Press              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Infernape]             |    2 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Head Smash              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Morning Sun             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4    | [Dragalge]              |    2 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sludge Wave             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Maushold-Four]         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tidy Up                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Raichu]                |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rising Voltage          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Staraptor]             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Tinkaton]              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Thunder Wave            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gigaton Hammer          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Mamoswine]             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Conkeldurr]            |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Drain Punch             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Weavile]               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Klefki]                |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Hippowdon]             |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Tsareena]              |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Chandelure]            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fire Blast              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Greninja]              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Empoleon]              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Sinistcha]             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Alakazam]              |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Tauros-Paldea-Aqua]    |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Goodra-Hisui]          |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Starmie]               |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Psychic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Zoroark-Hisui]         |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Morpeko]               |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Crabominable]          |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ice Punch               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Forretress]            |    1 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Spikes                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11   | [Diggersby]             |    1 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Quick Attack            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |