+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon            | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ------------------ + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Garchomp           |   76 |  82.61% |  55.26% |
| 2    | Mimikyu            |   35 |  38.04% |  57.14% |
| 3    | Delphox            |   28 |  30.43% |  42.86% |
| 3    | Archaludon         |   28 |  30.43% |  39.29% |
| 5    | Meowscarada        |   26 |  28.26% |  46.15% |
| 6    | Primarina          |   23 |  25.00% |  47.83% |
| 7    | Hippowdon          |   22 |  23.91% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Corviknight        |   22 |  23.91% |  45.45% |
| 7    | Gyarados           |   22 |  23.91% |  45.45% |
| 10   | Raichu             |   20 |  21.74% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Umbreon            |   14 |  15.22% |  42.86% |
| 11   | Starmie            |   14 |  15.22% |  28.57% |
| 13   | Floette-Eternal    |   13 |  14.13% |  61.54% |
| 14   | Basculegion        |   12 |  13.04% |  58.33% |
| 14   | Metagross          |   12 |  13.04% |  58.33% |
| 14   | Meganium           |   12 |  13.04% |  58.33% |
| 14   | Samurott-Hisui     |   12 |  13.04% |  50.00% |
| 14   | Hydreigon          |   12 |  13.04% |  41.67% |
| 19   | Glimmora           |   11 |  11.96% |  63.64% |
| 20   | Dragonite          |   10 |  10.87% |  50.00% |
| 21   | Gengar             |    9 |   9.78% |  55.56% |
| 22   | Scizor             |    8 |   8.70% |  50.00% |
| 22   | Lopunny            |    8 |   8.70% |  37.50% |
| 24   | Charizard          |    7 |   7.61% |  85.71% |
| 24   | Rotom-Wash         |    7 |   7.61% |  57.14% |
| 24   | Sylveon            |    7 |   7.61% |  57.14% |
| 24   | Aegislash          |    7 |   7.61% |  42.86% |
| 28   | Kingambit          |    6 |   6.52% |  66.67% |
| 28   | Staraptor          |    6 |   6.52% |  50.00% |
| 28   | Skeledirge         |    6 |   6.52% |  33.33% |
| 31   | Volcarona          |    4 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Gholdengo          |    4 |   4.35% |  50.00% |
| 31   | Bellibolt          |    4 |   4.35% |   0.00% |
| 34   | Orthworm           |    3 |   3.26% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Rotom-Heat         |    3 |   3.26% |  66.67% |
| 34   | Sneasler           |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Snorlax            |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Blastoise          |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Annihilape         |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 34   | Venusaur           |    3 |   3.26% |  33.33% |
| 41   | Milotic            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Greninja           |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Dragapult          |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Lucario            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Vanilluxe          |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Toxapex            |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Scovillain         |    2 |   2.17% | 100.00% |
| 41   | Mawile             |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Swampert           |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Arcanine           |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Mamoswine          |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |
| 41   | Dragalge           |    2 |   2.17% |   0.00% |