+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | [Gliscor]               |   16 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |   10 |  62.50% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Earthquake              |    6 |  37.50% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Stealth Rock            |    6 |  37.50% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Toxic Spikes            |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Spikes                  |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Knock Off               |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 7    | Protect                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Toxic                   |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Stone Edge              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Dual Wingbeat           |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    4 |  25.00% |  75.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    4 |  25.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    4 |  25.00% |  25.00% |
| 6    | Floette-Eternal         |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Forretress              |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Tinkaton                |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Goodra-Hisui            |    3 |  18.75% |  66.67% |
| 6    | Skarmory                |    3 |  18.75% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Empoleon                |    2 |  12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11   | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Krookodile              |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Maushold-Four           |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Azumarill               |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Weavile                 |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Alakazam                |    2 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
| 11   | Dragalge                |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Serperior               |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 11   | Gengar                  |    2 |  12.50% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Gyarados                |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Sylveon                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Gallade                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Vaporeon                |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Kommo-o                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Venusaur                |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Skeledirge              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Victreebel              |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Noivern                 |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Sinistcha               |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Infernape               |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
| 21   | Tyranitar               |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Eelektross              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Slowbro                 |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Metagross               |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Slowking                |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Morpeko                 |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Crabominable            |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Kangaskhan              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Conkeldurr              |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
| 21   | Altaria                 |    1 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2    | [Feraligatr]            |   10 |  31.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Liquidation             |    6 |  60.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Double-Edge             |    4 |  40.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Aqua Jet                |    4 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Dragon Dance            |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Substitute              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Crunch                  |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Serperior               |    5 |  50.00% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu                 |    4 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  40.00% |  25.00% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    3 |  30.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Gengar                  |    3 |  30.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Maushold                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Klefki                  |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Alakazam                |    2 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Tinkaton                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Starmie                 |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Krookodile              |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Hawlucha                |    2 |  20.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Reuniclus               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Runerigus               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Rhyperior               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Dragalge                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Slurpuff                |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Azumarill               |    1 |  10.00% | 100.00% |
| 15   | Kleavor                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Zoroark                 |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Skarmory                |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Forretress              |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
| 15   | Diggersby               |    1 |  10.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Arcanine-Hisui]        |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flare Blitz             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Extreme Speed           |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Head Smash              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Morning Sun             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Hawlucha                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Gyarados                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Gallade                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Klefki                  |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Maushold                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 9    | Diggersby               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Gengar                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Weavile                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 9    | Altaria                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Gardevoir]             |    6 |  18.75% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Psychic Noise           |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Mystical Fire           |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Psyshock                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Trick                   |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Greninja                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gengar                  |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Diggersby               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Zoroark                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Metagross               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Serperior               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Forretress              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Gengar]                |    6 |  18.75% |  16.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Sludge Wave             |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    3 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Diggersby               |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Conkeldurr              |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Dragalge                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Gyarados                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Starmie                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lucario                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Krookodile              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Zoroark                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kangaskhan              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Azumarill               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Starmie]               |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Psychic                 |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Thunderbolt             |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Surf                    |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Ice Beam                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    4 |  66.67% |  25.00% |
| 3    | Tinkaton                |    3 |  50.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Goodra-Hisui            |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Gyarados                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Lucario                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Klefki                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Weavile                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Altaria                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3    | [Serperior]             |    6 |  18.75% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Leaf Storm              |    4 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Glare                   |    2 |  33.33% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Leech Seed              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    5 |  83.33% |  40.00% |
| 2    | Mimikyu                 |    3 |  50.00% |  66.67% |
| 3    | Alakazam                |    2 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Dragalge                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Slurpuff                |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Azumarill               |    1 |  16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7    | Skarmory                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Forretress              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Klefki                  |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Gyarados                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Diggersby               |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
| 7    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  16.67% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Skarmory]              |    5 |  15.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Body Press              |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Brave Bird              |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Roost                   |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Iron Defense            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Whirlwind               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  60.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gengar                  |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Hydrapple               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sableye                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Milotic                 |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Diggersby               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Tyranitar               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Eelektross              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Greninja                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Metagross               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Serperior               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Alakazam]              |    5 |  15.62% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic                 |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Focus Blast             |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 8    | Greninja                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Infernape               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Dragalge                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 8    | Heracross               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Incineroar              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Kangaskhan              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Gengar                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Tinkaton]              |    5 |  15.62% |  60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    4 |  80.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gigaton Hammer          |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Encore                  |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Play Rough              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    3 |  60.00% |  33.33% |
| 4    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Greninja                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Raichu                  |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Staraptor               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gengar                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Lucario                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Mimikyu]               |    5 |  15.62% |  80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Shadow Sneak            |    4 |  80.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Claw             |    3 |  60.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Play Rough              |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Drain Punch             |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    4 |  80.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Klefki                  |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 4    | Maushold                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Alakazam                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Runerigus               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Dragalge                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Slurpuff                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Azumarill               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8    | [Klefki]                |    5 |  15.62% |  40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Iron Defense            |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  40.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Draining Kiss           |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Spikes                  |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Magnet Rise             |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Dazzling Gleam          |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Thunder Wave            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Stored Power            |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    3 |  60.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Maushold                |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  40.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kommo-o                 |    2 |  40.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Runerigus               |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  20.00% | 100.00% |
| 6    | Starmie                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Krookodile              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Slowking                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Weavile                 |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Tsareena                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Chandelure              |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Serperior               |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados                |    1 |  20.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Sinistcha-Masterpiece] |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Calm Mind               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Matcha Gotcha           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Strength Sap            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Alakazam                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Empoleon                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Incineroar              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Azumarill               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 8    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Empoleon]              |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Surf                    |    3 |  75.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Roost                   |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Flip Turn               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Grass Knot              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Noivern                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 5    | Venusaur                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Gallade                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Azumarill               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Victreebel              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Greninja                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Infernape               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Slurpuff                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Heracross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Incineroar              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Greninja]              |    4 |  12.50% |  75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | U-turn                  |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Ice Beam                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Sludge Wave             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Dark Pulse              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Spikes                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    4 | 100.00% |  75.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Vaporeon                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Empoleon                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Alakazam                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Infernape               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Dragalge                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Metagross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Skarmory                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Weavile]               |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Ice Shard               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Triple Axel             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Noivern                 |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    2 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Venusaur                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gallade                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Azumarill               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Victreebel              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slowking                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Klefki                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Tsareena                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Chandelure              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Starmie                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Altaria                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Krookodile]            |    4 |  12.50% |  25.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Close Combat            |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Taunt                   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Starmie                 |    4 | 100.00% |  25.00% |
| 2    | Tinkaton                |    3 |  75.00% |  33.33% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Feraligatr              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 6    | Gyarados                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Gengar                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Lucario                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Klefki                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 6    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Azumarill]             |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aqua Jet                |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Play Rough              |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Liquidation             |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Belly Drum              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Victreebel              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Empoleon                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Noivern                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Serperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Heracross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Kangaskhan              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Gengar                  |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Goodra-Hisui]          |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Draco Meteor            |    4 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Acid Spray              |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 |  75.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Starmie                 |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 4    | Venusaur                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Tauros-Paldea-Aqua      |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Slurpuff                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Heracross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Azumarill               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Weavile                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Altaria                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13   | [Dragalge]              |    4 |  12.50% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Draco Meteor            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Sludge Wave             |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    2 |  50.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Infernape               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Diggersby               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Gengar                  |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Alakazam                |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Serperior               |    1 |  25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Greninja                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Metagross               |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Slowking                |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Morpeko                 |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Crabominable            |    1 |  25.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Floette-Eternal]       |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Moonblast               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Light of Ruin           |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Forretress              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Venusaur                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tyranitar               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Eelektross              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Slowbro                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Gyarados]              |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crunch                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gallade                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Forretress              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Lucario                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Forretress]            |    3 |   9.38% |  66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Spikes                  |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rapid Spin              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    3 | 100.00% |  66.67% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gallade                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Slurpuff]              |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sticky Web              |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Alakazam                |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Serperior               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5    | Empoleon                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Incineroar              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 5    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Kommo-o]               |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Clanging Scales         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Scale Shot              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Taunt                   |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragon Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Greninja                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rotom-Heat              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Forretress              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Krookodile              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Conkeldurr]            |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    3 | 100.00% |  33.33% |
| 2    | Drain Punch             |    2 |  66.67% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Knock Off               |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Bulk Up                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 4    | Ice Punch               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Raichu                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Staraptor               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Slowking                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kleavor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Zoroark                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Kangaskhan              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Alakazam                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Azumarill               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21   | [Slowking]              |    3 |   9.38% |  33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Chilly Reception        |    2 |  66.67% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Future Sight            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | U-turn                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Shadow Ball             |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  33.33% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  33.33% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Gallade]               |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Sacred Sword            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sylveon                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Forretress              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Heracross]             |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rock Blast              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Pin Missile             |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Incineroar              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mamoswine               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Venusaur]              |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Leech Seed              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Synthesis               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earth Power             |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gallade                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Noivern]               |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flamethrower            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Empoleon                |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Venusaur                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gallade                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Rhyperior               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Victreebel              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Rhyperior]             |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Stone Edge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gallade                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Maushold]              |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Population Bomb         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Bite                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Encore                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tidy Up                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Reuniclus               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Runerigus               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Aerodactyl]            |    2 |   6.25% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dual Wingbeat           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    2 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Krookodile              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gyarados                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Sinistcha]             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Matcha Gotcha           |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Aerodactyl              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Mamoswine]             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ice Shard               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Maushold-Four]         |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tidy Up                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Population Bomb         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Encore                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Bite                    |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Venusaur                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Skeledirge]            |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Venusaur                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Maushold-Four           |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hydrapple               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Hippowdon]             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydrapple               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Infernape]             |    2 |   6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Diggersby]             |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Quick Attack            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Gardevoir               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Infernape               |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Dragalge                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Skarmory                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Feraligatr              |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 2    | Hawlucha                |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 28   | [Hawlucha]              |    2 |   6.25% |  50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Close Combat            |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 2    | Swords Dance            |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2    | Acrobatics              |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    2 | 100.00% |  50.00% |
| 3    | Klefki                  |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Mimikyu                 |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Maushold                |    1 |  50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3    | Diggersby               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Serperior               |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
| 3    | Gengar                  |    1 |  50.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Tyranitar]             |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Eelektross              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Eelektross]            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Thunderbolt             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Muddy Water             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tyranitar               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowbro                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Slowbro]               |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Psychic Noise           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Tyranitar               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Eelektross              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Sylveon]               |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hyper Voice             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Wish                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gallade                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Forretress              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Incineroar]            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slurpuff                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Heracross               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Sinistcha-Masterpiece   |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Vaporeon]              |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Flip Turn               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Decidueye-Hisui         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Decidueye-Hisui]       |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Defog                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Triple Arrows           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Vaporeon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Lucario]               |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Swords Dance            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Close Combat            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Extreme Speed           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gyarados                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Krookodile              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Rotom-Heat]            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Overheat                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Floette-Eternal         |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Forretress              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Kommo-o                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Reuniclus]             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Trick Room              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Focus Blast             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Shadow Ball             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Psychic Noise           |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Maushold                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Runerigus               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Runerigus]             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Toxic Spikes            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Trick Room              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Curse                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Reuniclus               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mimikyu                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Maushold                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Victreebel]            |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Giga Drain              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Strength Sap            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sludge Bomb             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Empoleon                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Noivern                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Kleavor]               |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stone Axe               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Quick Attack            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Zoroark]               |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Feraligatr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Kleavor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Metagross]             |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Stealth Rock            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Psychic Fangs           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Bullet Punch            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Meteor Mash             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Greninja                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Hydrapple]             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Sableye]               |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Protect                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydrapple               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Milotic                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Milotic]               |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Scald                   |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Recover                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Hydrapple               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skarmory                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Sableye                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Skeledirge              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Raichu]                |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Volt Switch             |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Surf                    |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Rising Voltage          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Staraptor               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Staraptor]             |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | U-turn                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Raichu                  |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Tinkaton                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Mamoswine               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Tsareena]              |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Triple Axel             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Knock Off               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Chandelure              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Chandelure]            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Fire Blast              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Klefki                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Hippowdon               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Tsareena                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Tauros-Paldea-Aqua]    |    1 |   3.12% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gardevoir               |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Zoroark-Hisui]         |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Morpeko]               |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Rapid Spin              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Crabominable            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Crabominable]          |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Mach Punch              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Ice Punch               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Zoroark-Hisui           |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Slowking                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Morpeko                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Dragalge                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Kangaskhan]            |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Earthquake              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Gengar                  |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Conkeldurr              |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Alakazam                |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Azumarill               |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon                 | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 43   | [Altaria]               |    1 |   3.12% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves                   | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Double-Edge             |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates               | Use  | Usage % |  Win %  |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1    | Arcanine-Hisui          |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Starmie                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Weavile                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Gliscor                 |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |
| 1    | Goodra-Hisui            |    1 | 100.00% |   0.00% |