+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Primarina] | 31 | 62.00% | 64.52% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 13 | 41.94% | 69.23% |
| 2 | Sparkling Aria | 4 | 12.90% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Aqua Jet | 3 | 9.68% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Encore | 2 | 6.45% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Surf | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Flip Turn | 1 | 3.23% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 22 | 70.97% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Salamence | 16 | 51.61% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Lucario | 14 | 45.16% | 71.43% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 11 | 35.48% | 72.73% |
| 5 | Rillaboom | 10 | 32.26% | 70.00% |
| 5 | Metagross | 10 | 32.26% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 7 | 22.58% | 85.71% |
| 7 | Mimikyu | 7 | 22.58% | 85.71% |
| 7 | Gholdengo | 7 | 22.58% | 85.71% |
| 7 | Baxcalibur | 7 | 22.58% | 42.86% |
| 11 | Sneasler | 5 | 16.13% | 80.00% |
| 11 | Hydreigon | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 11 | Toxapex | 5 | 16.13% | 60.00% |
| 14 | Greninja | 4 | 12.90% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Pawmot | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Delphox | 3 | 9.68% | 66.67% |
| 15 | Umbreon | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Glimmora | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Charizard | 3 | 9.68% | 33.33% |
| 20 | Golisopod | 2 | 6.45% | 100.00% |
| 20 | Tyranitar | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Basculegion | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Meowscarada | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
| 20 | Ceruledge | 2 | 6.45% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Garchomp] | 28 | 56.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 10 | 35.71% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Scale Shot | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Dragon Tail | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Rock Tomb | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 7.14% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 22 | 78.57% | 63.64% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 12 | 42.86% | 58.33% |
| 3 | Metagross | 10 | 35.71% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Baxcalibur | 9 | 32.14% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Gholdengo | 7 | 25.00% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Salamence | 7 | 25.00% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 7 | 25.00% | 57.14% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 7 | 25.00% | 42.86% |
| 9 | Lucario | 5 | 17.86% | 80.00% |
| 9 | Hydreigon | 5 | 17.86% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Delphox | 5 | 17.86% | 40.00% |
| 12 | Greninja | 4 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Basculegion | 4 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 14 | Pawmot | 3 | 10.71% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Umbreon | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Glimmora | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Charizard | 3 | 10.71% | 33.33% |
| 18 | Golisopod | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Archaludon | 2 | 7.14% | 100.00% |
| 18 | Scizor | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Hippowdon | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Raichu | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Corviknight | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Tyranitar | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Indeedee | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Blastoise | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
| 18 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 7.14% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Salamence] | 23 | 46.00% | 65.22% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Double-Edge | 9 | 39.13% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Dragon Dance | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Earthquake | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 16 | 69.57% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 14 | 60.87% | 64.29% |
| 3 | Lucario | 13 | 56.52% | 61.54% |
| 4 | Archaludon | 11 | 47.83% | 54.55% |
| 5 | Gholdengo | 9 | 39.13% | 88.89% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 7 | 30.43% | 85.71% |
| 7 | Sneasler | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Metagross | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Rillaboom | 5 | 21.74% | 80.00% |
| 7 | Greninja | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Golisopod | 5 | 21.74% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 5 | 21.74% | 20.00% |
| 13 | Mimikyu | 4 | 17.39% | 100.00% |
| 14 | Hydreigon | 3 | 13.04% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 8.70% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Meowscarada | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Ceruledge | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Glimmora | 2 | 8.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Lucario] | 20 | 40.00% | 60.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dark Pulse | 9 | 45.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Flash Cannon | 7 | 35.00% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Nasty Plot | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Aura Sphere | 5 | 25.00% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Steel Beam | 4 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Vacuum Wave | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Focus Blast | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 14 | 70.00% | 71.43% |
| 2 | Salamence | 13 | 65.00% | 61.54% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 13 | 65.00% | 61.54% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 11 | 55.00% | 72.73% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 9 | 45.00% | 88.89% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
| 8 | Meowscarada | 4 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Glimmora | 4 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Pawmot | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 10 | Delphox | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Gholdengo | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Greninja | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Ceruledge | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Aegislash | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Empoleon | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Dragonite | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Lopunny | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 5 | [Hippowdon] | 16 | 32.00% | 56.25% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Earthquake | 4 | 25.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 18.75% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Yawn | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 4 | High Horsepower | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Whirlwind | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 14 | 87.50% | 64.29% |
| 2 | Lucario | 11 | 68.75% | 72.73% |
| 3 | Archaludon | 9 | 56.25% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Primarina | 7 | 43.75% | 85.71% |
| 5 | Mimikyu | 6 | 37.50% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Sneasler | 5 | 31.25% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 5 | 31.25% | 20.00% |
| 8 | Greninja | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Golisopod | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Hydreigon | 3 | 18.75% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Gholdengo | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Scizor | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Basculegion | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Raichu | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Garchomp | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Glimmora | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Archaludon] | 15 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 4 | 26.67% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 3 | 20.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Thunderbolt | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Flash Cannon | 1 | 6.67% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Roar | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 6.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 13 | 86.67% | 61.54% |
| 2 | Primarina | 11 | 73.33% | 72.73% |
| 2 | Salamence | 11 | 73.33% | 54.55% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 9 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Sneasler | 5 | 33.33% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 4 | 26.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Infernape | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Absol | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Golisopod | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slurpuff | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pelipper | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Garchomp | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Greninja | 2 | 13.33% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Ceruledge | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Glimmora | 2 | 13.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Rillaboom] | 12 | 24.00% | 58.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Drum Beating | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Grassy Glide | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 12 | 100.00% | 58.33% |
| 2 | Primarina | 10 | 83.33% | 70.00% |
| 3 | Baxcalibur | 7 | 58.33% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Metagross | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Gholdengo | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Salamence | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 5 | 41.67% | 60.00% |
| 9 | Indeedee | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Blastoise | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 16.67% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Mimikyu] | 11 | 22.00% | 72.73% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 4 | 36.36% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Swords Dance | 3 | 27.27% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Shadow Claw | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Play Rough | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 9 | 81.82% | 88.89% |
| 2 | Primarina | 7 | 63.64% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 7 | 63.64% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Hippowdon | 6 | 54.55% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Salamence | 4 | 36.36% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Archaludon | 4 | 36.36% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Pawmot | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Delphox | 3 | 27.27% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Gholdengo | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Greninja | 2 | 18.18% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Scizor | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Basculegion | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Raichu | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Baxcalibur] | 11 | 22.00% | 27.27% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Shard | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Dragon Dance | 2 | 18.18% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Icicle Crash | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Glaive Rush | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Earthquake | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 1 | 9.09% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 9 | 81.82% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Primarina | 7 | 63.64% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 7 | 63.64% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Hydreigon | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 4 | Toxapex | 5 | 45.45% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Indeedee | 4 | 36.36% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Blastoise | 4 | 36.36% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Metagross | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tyranitar | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Basculegion | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Armarouge | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Charizard | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Cinderace | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 18.18% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Metagross] | 10 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Steel Roller | 3 | 30.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Psychic Fangs | 3 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 3 | Bullet Punch | 2 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Iron Defense | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Punch | 1 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 10 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 10 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Gholdengo | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Salamence | 5 | 50.00% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Umbreon | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Charizard | 3 | 30.00% | 33.33% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Basculegion | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Gholdengo] | 9 | 18.00% | 88.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Nasty Plot | 2 | 22.22% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Recover | 1 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 9 | 100.00% | 88.89% |
| 2 | Primarina | 7 | 77.78% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 7 | 77.78% | 85.71% |
| 4 | Metagross | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 4 | Rillaboom | 5 | 55.56% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Mimikyu | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Rotom-Wash | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Lucario | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Golisopod | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Greninja | 2 | 22.22% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Hydreigon] | 8 | 16.00% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Rillaboom | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Toxapex | 5 | 62.50% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Hippowdon | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Salamence | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Aegislash | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Greninja | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Golisopod | 3 | 37.50% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Toxapex] | 7 | 14.00% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Haze | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Liquidation | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Toxic Spikes | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 2 | Baxcalibur | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Rillaboom | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Hydreigon | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Delphox | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Greninja] | 7 | 14.00% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mud Shot | 3 | 42.86% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Sludge Wave | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Ice Beam | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Primarina | 4 | 57.14% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 4 | 57.14% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Hippowdon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Aegislash | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 5 | Hydreigon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 8 | Gholdengo | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Lucario | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Mimikyu | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Archaludon | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Golisopod] | 7 | 14.00% | 71.43% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Drill Run | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Aqua Jet | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Leech Life | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 1 | Greninja | 5 | 71.43% | 60.00% |
| 3 | Hippowdon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Aegislash | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Infernape | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Absol | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Slurpuff | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Pelipper | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Gholdengo | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Primarina | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Garchomp | 2 | 28.57% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 13 | [Glimmora] | 7 | 14.00% | 14.29% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Power Gem | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mortal Spin | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 4 | 57.14% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Garchomp | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Metagross | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Umbreon | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Primarina | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Charizard | 3 | 42.86% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Hippowdon | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Salamence | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Aegislash | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Archaludon | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Empoleon | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Dragonite | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Lopunny | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Meowscarada | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Delphox] | 5 | 10.00% | 40.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 5 | 100.00% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Lucario | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Primarina | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Pawmot | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Toxapex | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Corviknight | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Sneasler] | 5 | 10.00% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fake Out | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dire Claw | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Aegislash] | 5 | 10.00% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Poltergeist | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | King's Shield | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hippowdon | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 1 | Salamence | 5 | 100.00% | 20.00% |
| 3 | Greninja | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Golisopod | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Hydreigon | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Lucario | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Archaludon | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Glimmora | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Charizard] | 5 | 10.00% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Flamethrower | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Ancient Power | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Overheat | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Solar Beam | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Metagross | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Umbreon | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 6 | Indeedee | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Armarouge | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Blastoise | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Cinderace | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Basculegion] | 4 | 8.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wave Crash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Last Respects | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Scizor | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Hippowdon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Raichu | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Mimikyu | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Metagross | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Tyranitar | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Indeedee] | 4 | 8.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Mystical Fire | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blastoise | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Armarouge | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Cinderace | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Blastoise] | 4 | 8.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shell Smash | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Water Pulse | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Armarouge | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Charizard | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Cinderace | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Rillaboom | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Ninetales-Alola | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Garchomp | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 21 | [Meowscarada] | 4 | 8.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Triple Axel | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flower Trick | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 4 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Ceruledge | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Salamence | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Archaludon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Primarina | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Empoleon | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Glimmora | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Dragonite | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Lopunny | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Pawmot] | 3 | 6.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ice Punch | 2 | 66.67% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Revival Blessing | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Delphox | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 25 | [Umbreon] | 3 | 6.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Wish | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Protect | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Foul Play | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Garchomp | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Metagross | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Primarina | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Charizard | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Rotom-Wash] | 2 | 4.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hydro Pump | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Salamence | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Gholdengo | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Scizor] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Raichu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Raichu] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Focus Blast | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Scizor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Hippowdon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Mimikyu | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Corviknight] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Brave Bird | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Floette-Eternal] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Synthesis | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Samurott-Hisui | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Samurott-Hisui] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Corviknight | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Floette-Eternal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Delphox | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Tyranitar] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Metagross | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Basculegion | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Armarouge] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Cinderace | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Cinderace] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Gunk Shot | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Indeedee | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Armarouge | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Charizard | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Infernape] | 2 | 4.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Absol | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Absol] | 2 | 4.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sucker Punch | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Infernape | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Slurpuff] | 2 | 4.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Infernape | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Absol | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Pelipper | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Pelipper] | 2 | 4.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Hurricane | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Surf | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Infernape | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Absol | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Golisopod | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Slurpuff | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Ceruledge] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Meowscarada | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Salamence | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Archaludon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Primarina | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Ninetales-Alola] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Blizzard | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Aurora Veil | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Rillaboom | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Indeedee | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blastoise | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Baxcalibur | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Garchomp | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Empoleon] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yawn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flip Turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lopunny | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Dragonite] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lopunny | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 27 | [Lopunny] | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lucario | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Empoleon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Glimmora | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Dragonite | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Meowscarada | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |