+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | [Yveltal] | 50 | 92.59% | 52.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 31 | 62.00% | 54.84% |
| 2 | Roost | 24 | 48.00% | 41.67% |
| 3 | Sucker Punch | 19 | 38.00% | 63.16% |
| 4 | Foul Play | 17 | 34.00% | 58.82% |
| 5 | Defog | 11 | 22.00% | 36.36% |
| 6 | U-turn | 10 | 20.00% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Taunt | 5 | 10.00% | 60.00% |
| 8 | Hone Claws | 4 | 8.00% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Oblivion Wing | 2 | 4.00% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Dark Pulse | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Rock Slide | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 45 | 90.00% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 43 | 86.00% | 51.16% |
| 3 | Groudon | 20 | 40.00% | 45.00% |
| 4 | Calyrex-Shadow | 19 | 38.00% | 57.89% |
| 5 | Ho-Oh | 18 | 36.00% | 38.89% |
| 6 | Kyogre | 16 | 32.00% | 62.50% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 15 | 30.00% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Marshadow | 12 | 24.00% | 83.33% |
| 9 | Landorus-Therian | 10 | 20.00% | 40.00% |
| 10 | Xerneas-* | 7 | 14.00% | 42.86% |
| 11 | Weavile | 5 | 10.00% | 80.00% |
| 12 | Zygarde | 4 | 8.00% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Zekrom | 4 | 8.00% | 50.00% |
| 14 | Slurpuff | 3 | 6.00% | 66.67% |
| 14 | Clefable | 3 | 6.00% | 33.33% |
| 14 | Pheromosa | 3 | 6.00% | 33.33% |
| 17 | Tyranitar | 2 | 4.00% | 100.00% |
| 17 | Ribombee | 2 | 4.00% | 50.00% |
| 17 | Cloyster | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Darmanitan-Galar | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
| 17 | Xatu | 2 | 4.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Dracovish | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Kyurem-Black | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Magnezone | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Froslass | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Excadrill | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Ditto | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Genesect | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Rayquaza | 1 | 2.00% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Toxapex | 1 | 2.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Lunala | 1 | 2.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Blissey | 1 | 2.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Chansey | 1 | 2.00% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Skarmory | 1 | 2.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 2 | [Necrozma-Dusk-Mane] | 46 | 85.19% | 54.35% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sunsteel Strike | 22 | 47.83% | 59.09% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 15 | 32.61% | 53.33% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 12 | 26.09% | 58.33% |
| 3 | Dragon Dance | 12 | 26.09% | 58.33% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 7 | 15.22% | 42.86% |
| 5 | Moonlight | 7 | 15.22% | 42.86% |
| 7 | Earthquake | 6 | 13.04% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Morning Sun | 5 | 10.87% | 80.00% |
| 9 | Iron Head | 4 | 8.70% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Swords Dance | 3 | 6.52% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Stone Edge | 2 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Photon Geyser | 2 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
| 13 | Toxic | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 45 | 97.83% | 53.33% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 42 | 91.30% | 52.38% |
| 3 | Calyrex-Shadow | 18 | 39.13% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Groudon | 18 | 39.13% | 44.44% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 15 | 32.61% | 40.00% |
| 6 | Kyogre | 14 | 30.43% | 64.29% |
| 6 | Ho-Oh | 14 | 30.43% | 35.71% |
| 8 | Marshadow | 11 | 23.91% | 81.82% |
| 9 | Landorus-Therian | 9 | 19.57% | 44.44% |
| 10 | Xerneas-* | 7 | 15.22% | 42.86% |
| 11 | Weavile | 4 | 8.70% | 75.00% |
| 12 | Zygarde | 3 | 6.52% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Slurpuff | 3 | 6.52% | 66.67% |
| 12 | Zekrom | 3 | 6.52% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Dracovish | 2 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tyranitar | 2 | 4.35% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Clefable | 2 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Ribombee | 2 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Pheromosa | 2 | 4.35% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Cloyster | 2 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 15 | Darmanitan-Galar | 2 | 4.35% | 0.00% |
| 22 | Kyurem-Black | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Magnezone | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Froslass | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Excadrill | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Ditto | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Calyrex-Ice | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Porygon2 | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Hatterene | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Rayquaza | 1 | 2.17% | 100.00% |
| 22 | Xatu | 1 | 2.17% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 3 | [Eternatus] | 44 | 81.48% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Recover | 27 | 61.36% | 48.15% |
| 2 | Dynamax Cannon | 25 | 56.82% | 48.00% |
| 3 | Flamethrower | 17 | 38.64% | 47.06% |
| 4 | Toxic | 16 | 36.36% | 56.25% |
| 5 | Meteor Beam | 9 | 20.45% | 66.67% |
| 6 | Draco Meteor | 4 | 9.09% | 75.00% |
| 6 | Shadow Ball | 4 | 9.09% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Sludge Bomb | 3 | 6.82% | 66.67% |
| 9 | Dragon Tail | 2 | 4.55% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Substitute | 2 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Cosmic Power | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Dragon Pulse | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Mystical Fire | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Struggle | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 43 | 97.73% | 51.16% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 42 | 95.45% | 52.38% |
| 3 | Calyrex-Shadow | 17 | 38.64% | 52.94% |
| 3 | Groudon | 17 | 38.64% | 47.06% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 16 | 36.36% | 37.50% |
| 6 | Ho-Oh | 14 | 31.82% | 35.71% |
| 7 | Kyogre | 13 | 29.55% | 46.15% |
| 8 | Marshadow | 11 | 25.00% | 81.82% |
| 9 | Landorus-Therian | 10 | 22.73% | 30.00% |
| 10 | Xerneas-* | 7 | 15.91% | 42.86% |
| 11 | Slurpuff | 3 | 6.82% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Weavile | 3 | 6.82% | 66.67% |
| 11 | Zekrom | 3 | 6.82% | 33.33% |
| 11 | Pheromosa | 3 | 6.82% | 33.33% |
| 15 | Zygarde | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Tyranitar | 2 | 4.55% | 100.00% |
| 15 | Clefable | 2 | 4.55% | 50.00% |
| 15 | Cloyster | 2 | 4.55% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Kyurem-Black | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Magnezone | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Froslass | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Excadrill | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Ditto | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Rayquaza | 1 | 2.27% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Darmanitan-Galar | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Ribombee | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Audino | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Shedinja | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Kyogre] | 20 | 37.04% | 55.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Origin Pulse | 11 | 55.00% | 54.55% |
| 2 | Water Spout | 8 | 40.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Ice Beam | 8 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Calm Mind | 6 | 30.00% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Thunder | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
| 6 | Rest | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Scald | 3 | 15.00% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Sleep Talk | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 8 | Thunder Wave | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Block | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Surf | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 16 | 80.00% | 62.50% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 14 | 70.00% | 64.29% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 13 | 65.00% | 46.15% |
| 4 | Landorus-Therian | 6 | 30.00% | 16.67% |
| 5 | Groudon | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 5 | 25.00% | 40.00% |
| 8 | Calyrex-Shadow | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Ho-Oh | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 10 | Pheromosa | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 10 | Clefable | 3 | 15.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Dracovish | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Zygarde | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Weavile | 2 | 10.00% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Zekrom | 2 | 10.00% | 50.00% |
| 12 | Dialga | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Tyranitar | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Giratina-Origin | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Ribombee | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Genesect | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Calyrex-Ice | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Porygon2 | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Hatterene | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 19 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Audino | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 19 | Shedinja | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 4 | [Groudon] | 20 | 37.04% | 45.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Precipice Blades | 13 | 65.00% | 38.46% |
| 2 | Stone Edge | 8 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 4 | 20.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 4 | 20.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Rock Polish | 3 | 15.00% | 33.33% |
| 7 | Bulk Up | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Substitute | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 20 | 100.00% | 45.00% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 18 | 90.00% | 44.44% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 17 | 85.00% | 47.06% |
| 4 | Ho-Oh | 13 | 65.00% | 38.46% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 8 | 40.00% | 25.00% |
| 6 | Calyrex-Shadow | 6 | 30.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Kyogre | 5 | 25.00% | 80.00% |
| 8 | Marshadow | 3 | 15.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Darmanitan-Galar | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Xatu | 2 | 10.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Zekrom | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 5.00% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Pheromosa | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Chansey | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Skarmory | 1 | 5.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 6 | [Calyrex-Shadow] | 19 | 35.19% | 57.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Astral Barrage | 17 | 89.47% | 58.82% |
| 2 | Nasty Plot | 7 | 36.84% | 42.86% |
| 3 | Substitute | 4 | 21.05% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Trick | 3 | 15.79% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Psyshock | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Aromatherapy | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Draining Kiss | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Leech Seed | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Disable | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 19 | 100.00% | 57.89% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 18 | 94.74% | 55.56% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 17 | 89.47% | 52.94% |
| 4 | Groudon | 6 | 31.58% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 5 | 26.32% | 60.00% |
| 5 | Ho-Oh | 5 | 26.32% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Kyogre | 4 | 21.05% | 75.00% |
| 8 | Slurpuff | 3 | 15.79% | 66.67% |
| 8 | Xerneas-* | 3 | 15.79% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 10.53% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Weavile | 2 | 10.53% | 50.00% |
| 10 | Cloyster | 2 | 10.53% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Dracovish | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Zekrom | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Tyranitar | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Excadrill | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Ditto | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Rayquaza | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Marshadow | 1 | 5.26% | 100.00% |
| 13 | Darmanitan-Galar | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
| 13 | Ribombee | 1 | 5.26% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 7 | [Ho-Oh] | 18 | 33.33% | 38.89% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Sacred Fire | 12 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Thunder Wave | 10 | 55.56% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Defog | 7 | 38.89% | 57.14% |
| 4 | Brave Bird | 6 | 33.33% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Earthquake | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 18 | 100.00% | 38.89% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 14 | 77.78% | 35.71% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 14 | 77.78% | 35.71% |
| 4 | Groudon | 13 | 72.22% | 38.46% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 6 | 33.33% | 16.67% |
| 6 | Calyrex-Shadow | 5 | 27.78% | 60.00% |
| 7 | Kyogre | 4 | 22.22% | 75.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 4 | 22.22% | 25.00% |
| 9 | Marshadow | 2 | 11.11% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Zekrom | 2 | 11.11% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Xatu | 2 | 11.11% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Weavile | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Genesect | 1 | 5.56% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Pheromosa | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Chansey | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Skarmory | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Darmanitan-Galar | 1 | 5.56% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 8 | [Ferrothorn] | 16 | 29.63% | 37.50% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 10 | 62.50% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Leech Seed | 9 | 56.25% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Knock Off | 8 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 4 | 25.00% | 75.00% |
| 5 | Body Press | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Iron Defense | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Curse | 2 | 12.50% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Power Whip | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eternatus | 16 | 100.00% | 37.50% |
| 2 | Yveltal | 15 | 93.75% | 40.00% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 15 | 93.75% | 40.00% |
| 4 | Groudon | 8 | 50.00% | 25.00% |
| 5 | Ho-Oh | 6 | 37.50% | 16.67% |
| 6 | Kyogre | 5 | 31.25% | 40.00% |
| 7 | Marshadow | 3 | 18.75% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 3 | 18.75% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Calyrex-Shadow | 2 | 12.50% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Zygarde | 1 | 6.25% | 100.00% |
| 11 | Clefable | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Zekrom | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Audino | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
| 11 | Shedinja | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 9 | [Landorus-Therian] | 13 | 24.07% | 30.77% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 7 | 53.85% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Earthquake | 7 | 53.85% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Toxic | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 4 | U-turn | 3 | 23.08% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Swords Dance | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Substitute | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Stone Edge | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Rock Tomb | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 8 | Defog | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 10 | 76.92% | 40.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 10 | 76.92% | 30.00% |
| 3 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 9 | 69.23% | 44.44% |
| 4 | Kyogre | 6 | 46.15% | 16.67% |
| 5 | Calyrex-Shadow | 5 | 38.46% | 60.00% |
| 6 | Ho-Oh | 4 | 30.77% | 25.00% |
| 7 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 23.08% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Dialga | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Tyranitar | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Giratina-Origin | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 8 | Clefable | 2 | 15.38% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Dracovish | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Rayquaza | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Weavile | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 7.69% | 100.00% |
| 12 | Zekrom | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Groudon | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Pheromosa | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Marshadow | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Audino | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
| 12 | Shedinja | 1 | 7.69% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 10 | [Marshadow] | 12 | 22.22% | 83.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spectral Thief | 7 | 58.33% | 85.71% |
| 2 | Shadow Sneak | 5 | 41.67% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Low Kick | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Bulk Up | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ice Punch | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 12 | 100.00% | 83.33% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 11 | 91.67% | 81.82% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 11 | 91.67% | 81.82% |
| 4 | Kyogre | 5 | 41.67% | 80.00% |
| 5 | Groudon | 3 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 3 | 25.00% | 66.67% |
| 7 | Ho-Oh | 2 | 16.67% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Xerneas-* | 2 | 16.67% | 50.00% |
| 9 | Tyranitar | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Froslass | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Zygarde | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Weavile | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Genesect | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Pheromosa | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Slurpuff | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Clefable | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Zekrom | 1 | 8.33% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 8.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 11 | [Xerneas-*] | 7 | 12.96% | 42.86% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 7 | 100.00% | 42.86% |
| 4 | Calyrex-Shadow | 3 | 42.86% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 2 | 28.57% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Cloyster | 2 | 28.57% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Kyurem-Black | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Magnezone | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Groudon | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Weavile | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 14.29% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Kyogre | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
| 7 | Slurpuff | 1 | 14.29% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Clefable] | 5 | 9.26% | 20.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Moonblast | 4 | 80.00% | 25.00% |
| 2 | Soft-Boiled | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 3 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Trick | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Heal Bell | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Aromatherapy | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 3 | 60.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 3 | 60.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 3 | Dialga | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Tyranitar | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Giratina-Origin | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 40.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Marshadow | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Zekrom | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 9 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Toxapex | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Lunala | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Zygarde | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
| 9 | Blissey | 1 | 20.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 12 | [Weavile] | 5 | 9.26% | 80.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Knock Off | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 1 | Ice Shard | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 3 | Swords Dance | 3 | 60.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Triple Axel | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 5 | 100.00% | 80.00% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 4 | 80.00% | 75.00% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 3 | 60.00% | 66.67% |
| 4 | Kyogre | 2 | 40.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Ribombee | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Calyrex-Shadow | 2 | 40.00% | 50.00% |
| 7 | Zygarde | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Marshadow | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Genesect | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
| 7 | Slurpuff | 1 | 20.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Zekrom] | 4 | 7.41% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Bolt Strike | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Roost | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Dragon Claw | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Scale Shot | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 4 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 2 | Eternatus | 3 | 75.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Ho-Oh | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Kyogre | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 6 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Groudon | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Marshadow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 6 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 6 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Zygarde] | 4 | 7.41% | 75.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thousand Arrows | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Coil | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Rest | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Sleep Talk | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Outrage | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Dance | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Thousand Waves | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Dragon Tail | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 4 | 100.00% | 75.00% |
| 2 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 3 | 75.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Eternatus | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Kyogre | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Ribombee | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Froslass | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Toxapex | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Lunala | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Blissey | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Clefable | 1 | 25.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 14 | [Tyranitar] | 4 | 7.41% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Foul Play | 3 | 75.00% | 66.67% |
| 2 | Rest | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Stealth Rock | 2 | 50.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Rock Blast | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eternatus | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 2 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dialga | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Giratina-Origin | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 10 | Marshadow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
| 10 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 25.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Pheromosa] | 3 | 5.56% | 33.33% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Triple Axel | 2 | 66.67% | 0.00% |
| 3 | Close Combat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Throat Chop | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kyogre | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 3 | 100.00% | 33.33% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Groudon | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
| 5 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 17 | [Slurpuff] | 3 | 5.56% | 66.67% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yawn | 2 | 66.67% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Magic Coat | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Misty Explosion | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Sticky Web | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calyrex-Shadow | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 3 | 100.00% | 66.67% |
| 5 | Marshadow | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Weavile | 1 | 33.33% | 100.00% |
| 5 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 33.33% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Dracovish] | 2 | 3.70% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Fishious Rend | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Kyogre | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Yveltal | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Calyrex-Ice | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Porygon2 | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 3 | Hatterene | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Ribombee] | 2 | 3.70% | 50.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Defog | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 2 | Moonblast | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 2 | Sticky Web | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 50.00% |
| 4 | Zygarde | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Kyogre | 1 | 50.00% | 100.00% |
| 4 | Eternatus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Dialga] | 2 | 3.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Fire Blast | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 2 | Thunder | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Tyranitar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Giratina-Origin | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Giratina-Origin] | 2 | 3.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Draco Meteor | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Defog | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dialga | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Tyranitar | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Cloyster] | 2 | 3.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Xerneas-* | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Calyrex-Shadow | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Darmanitan-Galar] | 2 | 3.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Flare Blitz | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Eternatus | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Xatu | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 19 | [Xatu] | 2 | 3.70% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Teleport | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 2 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Chansey | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Skarmory | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Darmanitan-Galar | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
| 4 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 50.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Kyurem-Black] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Icicle Spear | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Fusion Bolt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Magnezone | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Magnezone] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Iron Defense | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Body Press | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Xerneas-* | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyurem-Black | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Froslass] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Taunt | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Marshadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Zygarde | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Toxapex] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Block | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Recover | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Spite | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Scald | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Lunala | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zygarde | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blissey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Lunala] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Will-O-Wisp | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zygarde | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Blissey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Blissey] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Soft-Boiled | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Ball | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Confide | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxapex | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Lunala | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Zygarde | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Clefable | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Excadrill] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Stealth Rock | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ditto | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Ditto] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Astral Barrage | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Excadrill | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Genesect] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | U-turn | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Marshadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Weavile | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Chansey] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Skarmory | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Skarmory] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Spikes | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Roost | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Counter | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Ho-Oh | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Chansey | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Xatu | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Groudon | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Calyrex-Ice] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Trick Room | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Glacial Lance | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Dracovish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Porygon2] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Trick Room | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Teleport | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calyrex-Ice | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dracovish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Hatterene | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Hatterene] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Calyrex-Ice | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Dracovish | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Porygon2 | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Rayquaza] | 1 | 1.85% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Necrozma-Dusk-Mane | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Calyrex-Shadow | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
| 1 | Yveltal | 1 | 100.00% | 100.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Audino] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Thunder Wave | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Knock Off | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Wish | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Heal Bell | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shedinja | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Pokemon | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 26 | [Shedinja] | 1 | 1.85% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Moves | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Toxic | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Swords Dance | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Protect | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Shadow Sneak | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| Rank | Teammates | Use | Usage % | Win % |
+ ---- + ----------------------- + ---- + ------- + ------- +
| 1 | Audino | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Landorus-Therian | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Eternatus | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Kyogre | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |
| 1 | Ferrothorn | 1 | 100.00% | 0.00% |